Farnborough & Camberley 25 (Solo)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-May-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-May-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Laurence Harding Male 52:33 28.545 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nik Bowdler Male 53:20 28.125 Mph 0 Claim
3 William Robinson Male API-Metrow 54:53 27.331 Mph 0 Claim
4 Gawie Nienaber Male Farnham RC 56:16 26.659 Mph 0 Claim
5 Billy Girvan Male 56:23 26.604 Mph 0 Claim
6 Nick Stagg Male 57:00 26.316 Mph 0 Claim
7 Martin Williamson Male Senior London Dynamo 57:15 26.201 Mph 0
8 Ian Lakey Male 57:55 25.9 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steve Rew Male 57:56 25.892 Mph 0 Claim
10 James Boyman Male 57:56 25.892 Mph 0 Claim
11 James Stratton Male 57:59 25.87 Mph 0 Claim
12 Ian White Male Farnham RC 58:24 25.685 Mph 0 Claim
13 Giles Bowell Male 59:03 25.402 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andre Posthuma Male 59:18 25.295 Mph 0 Claim
15 Jonathon Hepper Male 59:19 25.288 Mph 0 Claim
16 Tristram Bishop Male Kingfisher Triathletes 59:29 25.217 Mph 0 Claim
17 Mark Davis Male Gravesend CC 59:44 25.112 Mph 0 Claim
18 Staurt Lemanski Male API-Metrow 1:00:06 24.959 Mph 0 Claim
19 Robert Lind Male Middlesex RC 1:00:35 24.76 Mph 0 Claim
20 Kim Hurst Male 1:01:50 24.259 Mph 0 Claim
21 Paul Gadd Male 1:01:52 24.246 Mph 0 Claim
22 Stuart Carver Male 1:02:12 24.116 Mph 0 Claim
23 Paul Scaplehorn Male Senior Redmon CC 1:02:24 24.039 Mph 0
24 Joe Bortorelli Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:02:31 23.994 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Williams Male 1:02:43 23.917 Mph 0 Claim
26 John Froud Male Vet 1:02:57 23.829 Mph 0
27 Barry McDermott Male 1:02:59 23.816 Mph 0 Claim
28 Gavin Shaw Male 1:03:21 23.678 Mph 0 Claim
29 Alan Sherman Male 1:03:21 23.678 Mph 0 Claim
30 Debbie Shaw Male 1:03:23 23.666 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Rich Male Fareham Wheelers CC 1:03:39 23.567 Mph 0 Claim
32 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 1:03:58 23.45 Mph 0 Claim
33 Matt Pateman Male 1:04:00 23.438 Mph 0 Claim
34 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 1:04:08 23.389 Mph 0 Claim
35 Lee Boyman Male Farnham RC 1:04:21 23.31 Mph 0 Claim
36 Paul Stretch Male 1:04:40 23.196 Mph 0 Claim
37 Keith Penwarden Male Redmon CC 1:05:07 23.036 Mph 0 Claim
38 Nick Cosgrove Male 1:05:16 22.983 Mph 0 Claim
39 Paul Perry Male 1:05:21 22.954 Mph 0 Claim
40 Andrew Murphy Male 1:05:34 22.878 Mph 0 Claim
41 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 1:06:06 22.693 Mph 0 Claim
42 Tony Pell Male South Bucks RC 1:06:07 22.687 Mph 0 Claim
43 Robert Coleman Male Epsom CC 1:06:25 22.585 Mph 0 Claim
44 David Cox Male 1:06:31 22.551 Mph 0 Claim
45 Josephine Perry Male 1:07:09 22.338 Mph 0 Claim
46 John Rowlands Male 1:07:15 22.305 Mph 0 Claim
47 Fiona Lawrence Male 1:07:43 22.151 Mph 0 Claim
48 David Butler Male 1:07:46 22.135 Mph 0 Claim
49 Simon Craig Male Vet 1:07:59 22.064 Mph 0
50 Andy Murray Male 1:09:49 21.485 Mph 0 Claim
51 Denise Cater Male 1:10:00 21.429 Mph 0 Claim
52 Stephen McGeown Male 1:10:15 21.353 Mph 0 Claim
53 Mike Wakley Male Redmon CC 1:10:31 21.272 Mph 0 Claim
54 Tim Ansell Male 1:11:47 20.896 Mph 0 Claim
55 Jo Edson Male 1:11:51 20.877 Mph 0 Claim
56 Huw Lloyd Male Farnham RC 1:11:58 20.843 Mph 0 Claim
57 Malcolm Leatherdale Male 1:12:07 20.8 Mph 0 Claim
58 Marzena Bogdanowicz Male Kingfisher Triathletes 1:12:58 20.558 Mph 0 Claim
59 Tom Woodland Male Redmon CC 1:13:41 20.358 Mph 0 Claim
60 Stanley Bennett Male 1:15:51 19.776 Mph 0 Claim
61 Hans Neeser Male Epsom CC 1:17:50 19.272 Mph 0 Claim
62 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:20:01 18.746 Mph 0 Claim
63 Spencer Coleman Male 1:20:08 18.719 Mph 0 Claim
64 Nigel Mountjoy Male 1:21:51 18.326 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Robert Bicknell Male 0 Claim
DNS Tracy Langlands Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Ashley Male 0 Claim
DNS Ann Bath Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS Graham Taylor Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Towner Male Sotonia CC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Morgan Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Beston Male 0 Claim
DNS Gareth Peters Male Fareham Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS Dave Palmer Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul New Male 0 Claim
DNS Terry Hill Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Charlotte East Male 0 Claim
DNS Alisdair Oakley Male Middlesex RC 0 Claim
DNS Emma Bradley Male 0 Claim
DNS Patrick Bryant Male Middlesex RC 0 Claim
DNS James Lett Male 0 Claim
DNS John Beer Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Hoskin Male Redmon CC 0 Claim
DNS David Fletcher Male 0 Claim
DNS David Hanbury Male Sotonia CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Brewer Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Gowan Male 0 Claim
DNS Colin Gray Male 0 Claim