Westerley CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Jun-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Jun-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 David Marshall Male Senior 53:20 28.125 Mph 0
2 Richard Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 54:14 27.659 Mph 0 Claim
3 Tim Bayley Male 54:17 27.633 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tony Ball Male 54:47 27.381 Mph 0 Claim
5 Steve Rew Male 54:49 27.364 Mph 0 Claim
6 Derek Rogers Male 55:01 27.265 Mph 0 Claim
7 Nic Stagg Male 55:06 27.224 Mph 0 Claim
8 Adam Page Male Senior 55:22 27.092 Mph 0
9 Graham Weeks Male Hillingdon CC 55:51 26.858 Mph 0 Claim
10 Justyn Cannon Male 56:02 26.77 Mph 0 Claim
11 John French Male Bath Cycling Club 57:10 26.239 Mph 0 Claim
12 John Bourton Male 57:24 26.133 Mph 0 Claim
13 Dave Newman Male 57:53 25.914 Mph 0 Claim
14 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 58:11 25.781 Mph 0 Claim
15 Phil Holloway Male 58:17 25.737 Mph 0 Claim
16 Tim Childs Male Vet 58:24 25.685 Mph 0
17 Malcolm Woolsey Male 58:29 25.649 Mph 0 Claim
18 Graham Harman Male 58:38 25.583 Mph 0 Claim
19 Chris Stocks Male 58:39 25.576 Mph 0 Claim
20 Richard Moule Male 58:39 25.576 Mph 0 Claim
21 John Sullivan Male Middlesex RC 58:53 25.474 Mph 0 Claim
22 Chris Lowe Male 58:58 25.438 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jonathan Page Male 59:05 25.388 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mark Scanlan Male 59:27 25.232 Mph 0 Claim
25 Frank Pressling Male 59:54 25.042 Mph 0 Claim
26 Christopher Greig Male High Wycombe CC 1:00:02 24.986 Mph 0 Claim
27 John J Murphy Male 1:00:46 24.685 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mike Clutton Male 1:00:54 24.631 Mph 0 Claim
29 Helen Boatman (w) Male Senior Finsbury Park CC 1:01:01 24.584 Mph 0
30 Clifford Grant Male High Wycombe CC 1:01:13 24.503 Mph 0 Claim
31 John Froud Male Vet 1:01:16 24.483 Mph 0
32 Harry Featherstone Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:01:17 24.477 Mph 0 Claim
33 Danuta Tinn (w) Male 1:01:26 24.417 Mph 0 Claim
34 Michael Murkin Male 1:01:27 24.41 Mph 0 Claim
35 David Lancaster Male Vet High Wycombe CC 1:01:46 24.285 Mph 0
36 Jorj James Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 1:03:03 23.791 Mph 0
37 David Welling Male 1:03:24 23.66 Mph 0 Claim
38 Colin Greenhaigh Male Lancashire RC 1:03:55 23.468 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mick Fountain Male 1:04:10 23.377 Mph 0 Claim
40 Ian Wright Male 1:04:43 23.178 Mph 0 Claim
41 John Bannister Male 1:04:55 23.107 Mph 0 Claim
42 Tony Peachey Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:04:56 23.101 Mph 0 Claim
43 Ian Windall Male Farnham RC 1:05:16 22.983 Mph 0 Claim
44 Graham Pettitt Male Hillingdon CC 1:05:22 22.948 Mph 0 Claim
45 Jim Claridge Male Middlesex RC 1:05:35 22.872 Mph 0 Claim
45 Robert Engers Male 1:18:43 19.056 Mph 0 Claim
46 Linda Stocks (w) Male 1:05:49 22.791 Mph 0 Claim
47 Mark Dewey Male 1:06:44 22.478 Mph 0 Claim
48 Chris James Male Willesden CC 1:08:21 21.946 Mph 0 Claim
49 Barry Quick Male Reading CC 1:08:34 21.877 Mph 0 Claim
50 Pat Bryant Male Middlesex RC 1:08:44 21.824 Mph 0 Claim
51 Norman Roshier Male Middlesex RC 1:09:34 21.562 Mph 0 Claim
52 Dick Poole Male 1:09:46 21.5 Mph 0 Claim
53 Christine Colquhoun(w) Male 1:13:44 20.344 Mph 0 Claim
54 Charles Jepson Male 1:15:19 19.916 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Roland Collicott Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Bartram Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 0 Claim
DNS Philip Burgin Male Hillingdon CC 0 Claim
DNS William Gladwin Male Hillingdon CC 0 Claim
DNS Keith Burfoot Male Team MDT-GIANT 0 Claim
DNS William Girvan Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Brewer Male 0 Claim
DNS Jane Burfoot (w) Male Team MDT-GIANT 0 Claim
DNS Ron Feeney Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Girling Male 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Feek Male Team Quest - The Bike Shop 0 Claim