Mid-Devon CC (Hard-Shell Helmets Compulsory)(inc SW DC Champs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Aug-15
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: s4/25
  • Closing Date: 21-Jul-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Conrad Moss Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Daniel Barnett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Gary Fouracres Male St Austell Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Sean Childs Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
5 Chris Shakya Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Niall Todd Male Tavistock Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Tim Mcevoy Male Lanhydrock Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Steve Hockings-thompson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Paul Walshe Male City Cycle Couriers RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Nick French Male Vet St Austell Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Lubos Obornik Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mark Williamson Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
13 Mark Sanders Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Ian Cullen Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Arved Schwendel Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Nick Young Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Stuart Pickering Male www.giant-helston.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Niel Mccoy Male Revo Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Douglas Parker Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Jack Ibbotson Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Barry Moss Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Kevin Weymouth Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
23 Crystal Spearman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Richard Brown Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Andrew Ellis Male www.giant-helston.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Edward O'connell Male Senior Essa Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 Ian Deakin Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Tom Cox Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mike Rose Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Alan Hughes Male Exeter Triathlon Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Emma Cockcroft Male Senior Bianchi Dama 00:00 0 Mph 0
32 Andy Millward Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
33 Zoe Betteridge Male North Devon Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Neil Carey Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Phillip Young Male Alltrax 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Steuart Saunders Male National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Scott Ellwood Male Minehead Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Becky Smith Male Revo Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Greg Rorke Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jeremy Summers Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
41 Mick Daniels Male Somerset Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 John Clemit Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
43 Darin Dodd Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Mark Gorman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Mark Peard Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Dominic Start Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Carl Guppy Male National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Bethan Stubbs Male Bianchi Dama 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Rod Stewart Male Tavistock Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Alexandra Sheehan Male Bianchi Dama 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Robert Graves Male Penzance Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Roe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Nik Rorke Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Ivor Pooke Male City Cycle Couriers RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Sarah Lakey Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Wellings Male Vet Somerset Road Club 0
DNS Sean Frost Male Yeovil Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Steve Lawrence Male Cycle Sport South Hams 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Green Male 0 Claim
DNS James Stewart Male Revo Racing 0 Claim
DNS Miles Earl Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 0 Claim
DNS Sam Winter Male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 0
DNS Aiden Bradley Male Exeter Whs CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Halls Male Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 0 Claim
DNS Chris Beighton Male Tavistock Whs CC 0 Claim
DNS Nick Harwood Male Revo Racing 0 Claim