Border City Whs Hillclimb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 16-Sep-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 David Cook Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Alistair Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Peter Greenwood Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Martin Gibson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Andrew Mallen Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Dave Collinge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Carlo Berton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jonathan Knox Male Kent Valley RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 John O'callaghan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Julian Cook Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Lynn Hamel Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Richard Houghton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Michael Mallen Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Roger Barton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 John Ealing Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ben Lane Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
17 Luke Douglas Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Simon Gates Male Solihull CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jon Mawson Male Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Paul Murphy Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Matthew Woods Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andrew Flint Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Howard Heighton Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Peter Dalgliesh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Matthew Hemingway Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Anthony Labram Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Paul Freeman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Alan Macaulay Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 David Rawle Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Keith Bickley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Chris Quince Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 David Law Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Martyn Uttley Male Vet Lakes Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
34 Neil Reynolds Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Kevin Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Dougi Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mike Haugh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Claire Thomas Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Anne Plant Male Barrow Central Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Andrew Brooks Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Peter Priestley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Kevin Gibbons Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Martin Collett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Alex Forbes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Paul King Snr Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Philip Crudge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Paul King Jnr Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Andy Shaddock Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Dave Forster Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Fraser Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Stephen Vaughan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Martin King Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Victoria Ware Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Madeleine Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Sam Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Marion Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Neil Davison Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Gary Dixon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Stan Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Karen Bassett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Jamie Hogg Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Craig Miller Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Gary Hadwin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Mark Lowry Male 0 Claim
DNS Gordon Fargher Male 0 Claim
DNS Julie Bake Male 0 Claim
DNS Dominic Munnelly Male Gosforth RC 0 Claim
DNS Eddie Farrell Male 0 Claim
DNS Julie Mann Male Preston CC 0 Claim
DNS Lee Foster Male 0 Claim
DNS Diane Hulbert Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Trewhitt Male Derwentside CC 0 Claim
DNS Howard Cain Male 0 Claim
DNS Andreas Wolff Male 0 Claim