High Wycombe CC 10 (Solo)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Mar-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 21-Mar-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Richard Prebble Male 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Jones Male Oxford City RC 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
3 Clive Nicholls Male High Wycombe CC 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
4 Adam Topham Male High Wycombe CC 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ray Hughes Male 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
6 Justin Cannon Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
7 William Girvan Male North Hampshire RC 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
8 Alan Warburton Male Senior 22:58 26.124 Mph 0
9 Anton Blackie Male Oxford City RC 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
10 David Johnson Male High Wycombe CC 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
11 Robert Fletcher Male High Wycombe CC 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
12 Graham Weeks Male Hillingdon CC 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
13 Nick Druce Male Didcot Phoenix CC 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
14 Paul Lasenby Male High Wycombe CC 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
15 James Norris Male High Wycombe CC 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
16 Peter Graham Male Reading CC 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
17 Duncan Smith Male High Wycombe CC 24:14 24.759 Mph 0 Claim
18 Edward Packard Male Willesden CC 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
19 David Newman Male 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
20 Steve Wright Male Didcot Phoenix CC 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
21 Paul Mace Male High Wycombe CC 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
22 Russell Rowles Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
23 Kevin Holloway Male High Wycombe CC 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
24 Nick Calkin Male High Wycombe CC 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
25 Clive Thomas Male Oxford City RC 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Scanlan Male Didcot Phoenix CC 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
27 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
28 Tim Childs Male Vet 24:42 24.291 Mph 0
29 Simon Baker Male Bicester Millennium CC 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
30 Mark Rosser Male 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
31 Richard Jerome Male Willesden CC 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
32 Greg Lewis Male 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
33 Thomas Heenan Male 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
34 Simon Mckeever Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
35 Neal Marrin Male Finsbury Park CC 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andy Morgan Male Corinium Cycle Club 25:10 23.84 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jonathan Sadler Male Bicester Millennium CC 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
38 Stuart Carver Male North Hampshire RC 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
39 Peter Oliver Male Oxonian CC 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
40 Malcolm Ash Male Aylesbury CC 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
41 James Schofield Male Senior 25:22 23.652 Mph 0
42 Garath Batson Male High Wycombe CC 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
43 Ian Middleton Male 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
44 Paul Allday Male Oxford City RC 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
45 Christopher Greig Male High Wycombe CC 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
46 Richard Davies Male High Wycombe CC 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
47 Danuta Tinn (w) Male 26:05 23.003 Mph 0 Claim
48 Jeremy Mulkern (inc 30s Ls) Male Aylesbury CC 26:15 22.857 Mph 0 Claim
49 Chris Starling Male High Wycombe CC 26:18 22.813 Mph 0 Claim
50 Clifford Grant Male High Wycombe CC 26:18 22.813 Mph 0 Claim
51 Adam Pawlikowski Male Willesden CC 26:22 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Lancaster Male Vet High Wycombe CC 26:23 22.741 Mph 0
53 Claire Sadler (w) Male Bicester Millennium CC 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
54 Chris Pinnell Male 26:47 22.401 Mph 0 Claim
55 Andrew Colsell (jn) Male High Wycombe CC 26:57 22.263 Mph 0 Claim
56 Stan Maiciak Male Didcot Phoenix CC 27:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
57 Cliff Dutton Male Corinium Cycle Club 27:23 21.911 Mph 0 Claim
58 Joe Holloway (jv) Male High Wycombe CC 27:29 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
59 Michelle Ayres (w) Male South Bucks RC 27:52 21.531 Mph 0 Claim
60 Christopher Miles Male High Wycombe CC 27:58 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
61 Mick Fountain Male Didcot Phoenix CC 28:01 21.415 Mph 0 Claim
62 Gillian Reynolds (w) Male Willesden CC 28:09 21.314 Mph 0 Claim
63 David Wardle Male 28:15 21.238 Mph 0 Claim
64 Ian Newberry Male 28:22 21.151 Mph 0 Claim
65 Jonathan Smith Male High Wycombe CC 28:24 21.126 Mph 0 Claim
66 Steven Rouse Male High Wycombe CC 28:31 21.04 Mph 0 Claim
67 Richard Nash Male 28:37 20.966 Mph 0 Claim
68 Stephen Avery Male Oxford City RC 28:57 20.725 Mph 0 Claim
69 Lance Woodman Male Vet 29:06 20.618 Mph 0
70 John Francis Male High Wycombe CC 29:13 20.536 Mph 0 Claim
71 Vicki Fleming (w) Male 30:39 19.575 Mph 0 Claim
72 Anna Holder (w) Male High Wycombe CC 31:54 18.808 Mph 0 Claim
73 Tracy Jaquest (w) Male High Wycombe CC 32:35 18.414 Mph 0 Claim
74 Chris Hart Male Oxonian CC 33:02 18.163 Mph 0 Claim
75 Pauline Erodotu (w) Male High Wycombe CC 33:43 17.795 Mph 0 Claim
76 Raymond Tyrrell Male High Wycombe CC 34:01 17.638 Mph 0 Claim
77 David Free Male Oxonian CC 34:11 17.552 Mph 0 Claim