Kingston Phoenix RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Apr-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-Apr-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 John Wager Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
2 Justin Hoy Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
3 Keith Coffey Male Bec CC 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tim Stevens Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
5 Lee Turner Male 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
6 Nic Stagg Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
7 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
8 John Glaysher Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steve Comben Male 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
10 Mark Winton Male Lewes Wanderers CC 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
11 Graham Weeks Male Hillingdon CC 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
12 Ali Cigari Male Senior 23:11 25.88 Mph 0
13 Daniel Paine Male GS Stella 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
14 Richard Newey Male 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
15 Dominic Harrison Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
16 Paul Alderson Male South Western Road Club 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
17 Kevin Shaw Male GS Stella 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
18 Joe Hemmant Male London Dynamo 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mark Haylett Male 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
20 Richard Weatherstone Male GS Stella 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
21 Keith Butler Male Bec CC 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ben Elliott Male Senior 23:58 25.034 Mph 0
23 Daniel Henchy Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
24 David Mottom Male Redhill CC 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
25 Oliver Roberts Male 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
26 Keith Reed Male Redhill CC 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mike Marchant Male Vet 24:18 24.691 Mph 0
28 Andy Cox Male Lewes Wanderers CC 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mike Anton Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
30 Richard Tully Male Anerley BC 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jack Haswell Male 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
32 Geoff Smith Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
33 James Beaumont Male 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
34 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
35 Philip Ember Male 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
36 Carl Bond Male 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
37 John Woodburn Male 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
38 Michael Porter Male 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 25:31 23.513 Mph 0 Claim
40 Leigh Smithers Male Redhill CC 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
41 Paul Lumley Male Lewes Wanderers CC 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
42 Frank Pressling Male 25:51 23.21 Mph 0 Claim
43 Rupert Bole Male 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
44 Juliette Clark Male 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
45 Chris Hoare Male 26:00 23.076 Mph 0 Claim
46 Andrew Stobbart Male 26:04 23.017 Mph 0 Claim
47 Graham Jeffs Male Lewes Wanderers CC 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
48 Alan Rowe Male De Laune CC 26:18 22.813 Mph 0 Claim
49 Paul Hayward Male Epsom CC 26:20 22.784 Mph 0 Claim
50 Adrian Feek Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
51 Tamar Collis Male Addiscombe CC 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
52 Peter Cockbain Male 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
53 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 26:38 22.528 Mph 0 Claim
54 Peter Moon Male 26:38 22.528 Mph 0 Claim
55 John Allen Male Vet Redmon CC 26:39 22.513 Mph 0
56 Spencer Coleman Male Lewes Wanderers CC 26:43 22.457 Mph 0 Claim
57 John Froud Male Vet 26:46 22.415 Mph 0
58 Simon Mitchell Male Kingston Phoenix RC 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
59 Alastair Mitchell Male Bec CC 26:55 22.29 Mph 0 Claim
60 Tim Miles Male 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
61 Andrew Iggulden Male 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
62 Ian Craig Male Lewes Wanderers CC 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
63 Ian Munnery Male Addiscombe CC 27:07 22.126 Mph 0 Claim
64 Mark Corliss Male 27:15 22.018 Mph 0 Claim
65 Melanie Conibear Male Hemel Hempstead CC 27:23 21.911 Mph 0 Claim
66 Jay Miles Male 27:50 21.556 Mph 0 Claim
67 Gary Smith Male 28:15 21.238 Mph 0 Claim
68 Mark Lacey Male London Dynamo 28:23 21.139 Mph 0 Claim
69 Paul Day Male Kingston Phoenix RC 28:26 21.101 Mph 0 Claim
70 David Cox Male 28:28 21.077 Mph 0 Claim
71 Matt Baker Male De Laune CC 28:29 21.064 Mph 0 Claim
72 Michael Zuill Male Crawley Wheelers 28:34 21.003 Mph 0 Claim
73 Alun Millard Male 28:36 20.978 Mph 0 Claim
74 David Smith Male 28:45 20.869 Mph 0 Claim
75 Chrystal Sheldon Male Kingston Phoenix RC 29:11 20.559 Mph 0 Claim
76 Brian Moon Male Willesden CC 29:32 20.316 Mph 0 Claim
77 Simon Lowe Male De Laune CC 29:54 20.066 Mph 0 Claim
78 Mike Wakely Male Redmon CC 29:56 20.044 Mph 0 Claim
79 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 30:08 19.911 Mph 0 Claim
80 Ronald Osbourne Male 30:23 19.747 Mph 0 Claim
81 Jen Mitchell Male Kingston Phoenix RC 31:28 19.067 Mph 0 Claim
82 Eddie Allen Male Juvenile Redmon CC 31:49 18.858 Mph 0
83 Robert French Male Weybridge Wheelers 31:59 18.759 Mph 0 Claim
84 David O'donovan Male 32:12 18.633 Mph 0 Claim
85 Richard Hoskin Male Redmon CC 32:13 18.623 Mph 0 Claim
86 Grant Pyke Male Kingston Phoenix RC 32:58 18.2 Mph 0 Claim
87 Ken Beckett Male Gemini BC 34:33 17.366 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jack Brown Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Brittle Male 0 Claim
DNS Barry Mcdermott Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Edmonds Male Sussex Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Steve Leonard Male Team Velo Sportif 0 Claim
DNS Roger Griffiths Male Redmon CC 0 Claim
DNS James Platt Male 0 Claim
DNS William Mccracken Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Vessey Male Middlesex RC 0 Claim
DNS Harry Featherstone Male 0 Claim
DNS David Fletcher Male Bognor Regis CC 0 Claim
DNS Barry Packmann Male Redmon CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Gidney Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Silvester Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim
DNS Ros Young Male Vet 0