a3crg 10 (Slowest 120) Rescheduled

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Apr-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Apr-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Phill Sykes Male ...a3crg 00:20:34 29.173 Mph Claim
2 Aran Stanton Male 00:21:10 28.346 Mph Claim
3 Tim Elverson Male 00:21:11 28.323 Mph Claim
4 Steve Walkling Male ...a3crg 00:21:15 28.235 Mph Claim
5 Justin Hoy Male 00:21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
6 John Wager Male 00:22:07 27.128 Mph Claim
7 Greg Crosswell Male 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
8 Sean Williams Male Senior 00:22:19 26.885 Mph
9 Patrick Brennan Male Senior ...a3crg 00:22:36 26.548 Mph
10 Dan Sadler Male 00:22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
11 Martin Piper Male 00:22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
12 Robert Watson Male 00:23:01 26.067 Mph Claim
13 Richard Weatherstone Male GS Stella 00:23:21 25.695 Mph Claim
14 Steve Taylor Male 00:23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
15 Mark Trevis Male Southdown Velo 00:23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
16 Trevor Hillman Male ...a3crg 00:23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
17 Andrew Phipps Male 00:23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
18 Alan Dawson Male 00:23:55 25.086 Mph Claim
19 Stuart Morgan Male ...a3crg 00:24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
20 Matt Warlow Male 00:24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
21 Johnathan Hepper Male ...a3crg 00:24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
21 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male 00:24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
23 Roger Hartnell Male 00:24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
24 David Rich Male 00:24:31 24.473 Mph Claim
25 Gary Gunner Male ...a3crg 00:24:39 24.34 Mph Claim
26 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 00:24:45 24.242 Mph
27 Simon Letts Male 00:25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
28 Ralph Godwin Male ...a3crg 00:25:26 23.59 Mph Claim
29 Paul O'Donovan Male Southdown Velo 00:25:40 23.376 Mph Claim
30 Andrew Sturt Male Team Velo Sportif 00:25:48 23.255 Mph Claim
31 Leigh Corby-Johns Male ...a3crg 00:25:51 23.21 Mph Claim
32 Richard Wagstaff Male ...a3crg 00:25:59 23.091 Mph Claim
33 John Clark Male 00:26:07 22.973 Mph Claim
34 Brian Smith Male 00:26:24 22.727 Mph Claim
35 Simon Craig Male Vet ...a3crg 00:27:26 21.871 Mph
35 Terry Evans Male Portsmouth North End CC 00:27:26 21.871 Mph Claim
37 Jo Edson Male ...a3crg 00:27:42 21.66 Mph Claim
38 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 00:28:47 20.845 Mph Claim
39 Norman Harvey Male Sotonia CC 00:28:54 20.761 Mph Claim
40 Angus Fileman Male 00:29:00 20.689 Mph Claim
41 Louise Burman Male ...a3crg 00:29:14 20.524 Mph Claim
42 David Kimber Male Sotonia CC 00:29:59 20.011 Mph Claim
43 Stan Bennett Male 00:30:13 19.856 Mph Claim
44 Danielle Archer Male ...a3crg 00:31:27 19.077 Mph Claim
45 Charles Jepson Male 00:31:48 18.867 Mph Claim
DNS Melanie Conibear Male Hemel Hempstead CC Claim
DNS Joanna Wells Male Claim
DNS Jacqui Neave Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Simon Tripp Male Claim
DNS Nigel Young Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Geoff Loveman Male Claim
DNS Adam Topham Male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS Ian Ayliffe Male Claim
DNS Roger Cook Male Claim
DNS Dan Henchy Male Claim
DNS David Rapley Male Team Velo Sportif Claim
DNS Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Simon Tout Male Claim
DNS Peter Dickason Male Claim
DNS Chris Long Male Team Velo Sportif Claim
DNS Justyn Cannon Male Claim
DNS Ali Cigari Male Senior
DNS Warren Peters Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Lee Tunnicliffe Male Claim
DNS Maggie Smith Male Claim
DNS Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC Claim
DNS Andrew Butterworth Male Portsmouth North End CC Claim
DNS Sara Dias Ayton Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Ben Fielden Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Simon Berogna Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Keith Allison Male Portsmouth North End CC Claim
DNS Brian Hall Male Claim
DNS John Beer Male Kingston Phoenix RC Claim
DNS Richard Williams Male Claim
DNS Vic Butler Male Eastbourne Rovers CC Claim
DNS Norman Roshier Male Middlesex RC Claim
DNS Jack Brown Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Alex Anderson Male Claim
DNS Terry Jefferies Male New Forest CC Claim
DNS Helen Carter Male Claim
DNS David England Male Crabwood Cycling Club Claim
DNS Bob Donington Male Claim
DNS Barrington Day Male Claim
DNS Geoff Newman Male Claim
DNS Andrew Bigwood Male Team Velo Sportif Claim
DNS Eamon Watson Male Claim
DNS Stuart Laughton Male Claim
DNS Adam D'Arcy-Wykes Male Claim
DNS Stewart Harrison Male Claim
DNS Julian Thacker Male CC Weymouth Claim