ECCA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jul-15
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e34/10
  • Closing Date: 07-Jul-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Paul Hart Male Senior 21:15 28.235 Mph 0
2 Dean Lubin Male Ciclos Uno 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rob Young Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
4 James Long Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
5 Murat Ozdenya Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
6 James Jenkins Male Espoir 21:52 27.438 Mph 0
7 Mark Steers Male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 22:23 26.805 Mph 0
8 Duncan Gilbert Male Chelmer CC 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steve Smith Male Redbridge CC 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
10 Graham Rudd Male Senior Redbridge CC 23:09 25.917 Mph 0
11 Dean Rose Male Elite CC 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
12 Matthew Saunders Male Gateway Cycling 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
13 Andy Page Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
14 Francis Jackson Male 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
15 Brett James-mccall Male Ford CC 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
16 Philip Warner Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
17 David Warlow Male Vet Essex Roads CC 23:51 25.157 Mph 0
18 Max Curle Male 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
19 Peter Tibbitts Male Ford CC 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
20 John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 24:02 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
21 Steven Mackintosh Male Elite CC 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andrew Walden Male Ford CC 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
23 Julia Freeman Male 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
24 Geoff Bores Male Ford CC 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
25 Richard Kemp Male Vet Redbridge CC 24:24 24.59 Mph 0
26 Julian Birch Male Vet Redbridge CC 24:32 24.456 Mph 0
27 Wayne Greve Male Shaftesbury CC 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mark Alsop Male 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
29 Bradley Osborne Male 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
30 Patrick Osborne Male 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
31 Daniel Jenkins Male Vet 25:10 23.84 Mph 0
32 Colin Doe Male Ford CC 25:42 23.346 Mph 0 Claim
33 Denise Kemp Male 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
34 Claire Lee Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 26:11 22.915 Mph 0
35 Josh Allen Male Woolwich CC 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
36 Jim Bromley Male 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
37 Daniel Roach Male 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
38 Tony Capon Male 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
39 James Bromley Male 26:44 22.443 Mph 0 Claim
40 Brian Martin Male Ciclos Uno 26:59 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
41 Philip Chapman Male 27:04 22.167 Mph 0 Claim
42 Ian Damant Male Vet 27:05 22.153 Mph 0
43 Alex Childs Male 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
44 Antonio Paolino Male 27:33 21.778 Mph 0 Claim
45 Ron Atherton Male Redbridge CC 27:46 21.608 Mph 0 Claim
46 William Weichhart Male 27:49 21.569 Mph 0 Claim
47 Jordan Kemp Male 29:26 20.385 Mph 0 Claim
48 Trevor Benson Male Redbridge CC 29:27 20.373 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Keith Dalton Male Ford CC 0 Claim
DNS Suzanne Ahern Male 0 Claim
DNS John Jenkins Male West Kent RC 0 Claim
DNS Michael Hennessy Male 0 Claim
DNS Colin Record Male West Kent RC 0 Claim
DNS James Cook Male Senior Shaftesbury CC 0
DNS Gary Record Male West Kent RC 0 Claim
DNS Gary Tyrrell Male 0 Claim
DNS Terry Garlinge Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Armiger Male 0 Claim