api 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jul-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Michael Hutchinson Male 49:27 30.334 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nik Bowdler Male 51:11 29.307 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ian Cammish Male 52:41 28.472 Mph 0 Claim
4 Richard O'rourke Male 53:47 27.89 Mph 0 Claim
5 Nino Picolli Male API-Metrow 53:50 27.864 Mph 0 Claim
6 Lee Turner Male 54:37 27.464 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jim Boyle Male 54:58 27.29 Mph 0 Claim
8 Peter Balls Male 55:06 27.224 Mph 0 Claim
9 Nick Green Male 55:28 27.044 Mph 0 Claim
10 Stuart Tarry Male Team Sanjan Design 55:47 26.89 Mph 0 Claim
11 Peter Dickason Male 55:51 26.858 Mph 0 Claim
12 Brett Harwood Male Wheelspin Cycles 55:51 26.858 Mph 0 Claim
13 Tony Parks Male 55:53 26.842 Mph 0 Claim
14 John Dowling Male 55:54 26.834 Mph 0 Claim
15 Gary Poole Male API-Metrow 56:14 26.675 Mph 0 Claim
16 Richard Fletcher Male 56:16 26.659 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andre Dyason Male 56:17 26.651 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chaz Hollisi Male 56:23 26.604 Mph 0 Claim
19 Graham Dolby Male 56:39 26.479 Mph 0 Claim
20 Angus Jardine Male 56:48 26.409 Mph 0 Claim
21 Glenn Taylor Male Vet API-Metrow 56:59 26.324 Mph 0
22 Robert Barker Male 57:00 26.316 Mph 0 Claim
23 Colin Wilgress Male 57:12 26.224 Mph 0 Claim
24 Dave Green Male 57:25 26.125 Mph 0 Claim
25 David Bradnam Male 57:33 26.065 Mph 0 Claim
26 Ian Short Male 57:52 25.922 Mph 0 Claim
27 Neil Hornett Male 58:02 25.848 Mph 0 Claim
28 Richard Payn Male 58:11 25.781 Mph 0 Claim
29 Nick Jackson Male 58:13 25.766 Mph 0 Claim
30 Lee Chaplin Male 58:17 25.737 Mph 0 Claim
31 Carl Chapman Male 58:35 25.605 Mph 0 Claim
32 Neil Dowie Male API-Metrow 58:36 25.598 Mph 0 Claim
33 Martin Pearson Male Senior 58:39 25.576 Mph 0
34 Gavin Hinxman Male 58:46 25.525 Mph 0 Claim
35 Damien Foy Male 58:50 25.496 Mph 0 Claim
36 Simon Cannings Male Senior Team Milton Keynes 58:55 25.46 Mph 0
37 Philip Murrell Male 58:57 25.446 Mph 0 Claim
38 Richard Mellor Male 59:13 25.331 Mph 0 Claim
39 Rob Bryant Male 59:17 25.303 Mph 0 Claim
40 Derek Trangmar Male 59:21 25.274 Mph 0 Claim
41 Andrew Murphy Male 59:27 25.232 Mph 0 Claim
42 Garth Evans Male 59:34 25.182 Mph 0 Claim
43 Paul Buttery Male 59:36 25.168 Mph 0 Claim
44 Phil Clark Male Rugby Velo 59:49 25.077 Mph 0 Claim
45 Ian Markham Male Team Sanjan Design 1:00:03 24.979 Mph 0 Claim
46 Stuart Clark Male 1:00:05 24.966 Mph 0 Claim
47 John Iszatt Male API-Metrow 1:00:09 24.938 Mph 0 Claim
48 Rob Duslon Male 1:00:09 24.938 Mph 0 Claim
49 Robert Royston Male 1:00:14 24.903 Mph 0 Claim
50 Sue Gray Male 1:00:29 24.801 Mph 0 Claim
51 Chris Nudds Male 1:00:45 24.692 Mph 0 Claim
52 Pete Hyland Male 1:00:46 24.685 Mph 0 Claim
53 David Griffin Male 1:00:48 24.671 Mph 0 Claim
54 Tony Boardman Male Team Swift 1:00:49 24.665 Mph 0 Claim
55 Jason Everett Male 1:01:04 24.564 Mph 0 Claim
56 Claire Lee Male Senior 1:01:17 24.477 Mph 0
57 Clare Ella Male 1:01:18 24.47 Mph 0 Claim
58 Matt Plews Male 1:01:27 24.41 Mph 0 Claim
59 Ron Keeble Male 1:01:35 24.358 Mph 0 Claim
60 Mike Hudspith Male 1:01:36 24.351 Mph 0 Claim
61 John Golder Male 1:01:39 24.331 Mph 0 Claim
62 Alan Kidd Male Team Cambridge 1:01:40 24.325 Mph 0 Claim
62 Jonathon Hemming Male 1:01:40 24.325 Mph 0 Claim
64 Andrew Bearman Male 1:01:53 24.239 Mph 0 Claim
65 Dean Ward Male 1:01:54 24.233 Mph 0 Claim
66 Edward Packard Male 1:02:05 24.161 Mph 0 Claim
67 Roger Porter Male 1:02:07 24.148 Mph 0 Claim
68 Robert Swannack Male 1:02:11 24.122 Mph 0 Claim
69 Tom Boulton Male 1:02:28 24.013 Mph 0 Claim
69 Alan Crane Male Senior Team Sanjan Design 1:02:44 23.911 Mph 0
70 Ian Waterfield Male 1:02:57 23.829 Mph 0 Claim
71 Gary Holmes Male Deal Tri 1:03:15 23.716 Mph 0 Claim
72 Michael Bannister Male 1:03:29 23.629 Mph 0 Claim
72 Richard Kersey Male 1:03:29 23.629 Mph 0 Claim
74 Helen Boatman Male Senior Team Milton Keynes 1:03:59 23.444 Mph 0
75 Claire Day Male 1:04:15 23.347 Mph 0 Claim
76 Corinna Francis Male 1:04:24 23.292 Mph 0 Claim
77 Geoffrey Martin Male 1:04:31 23.25 Mph 0 Claim
78 Les Howell Male 1:04:42 23.184 Mph 0 Claim
79 Charlotte Callesen Male 1:05:36 22.866 Mph 0 Claim
80 Deborah Pericival Male 1:07:07 22.349 Mph 0 Claim
81 Tonya Antonis Male www.scientific-coaching.com 1:08:20 21.951 Mph 0 Claim
82 Joanna Spragg Male Senior 1:08:59 21.745 Mph 0
83 Ann Shuttleworth Male 1:09:08 21.697 Mph 0 Claim
84 Debbie Knott Male 1:17:50 19.272 Mph 0 Claim