Bec CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jul-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-Jul-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Richard Prebble Male 20:47 28.869 Mph 0 Claim
2 Keith Coffey Male Bec CC 21:18 28.168 Mph 0 Claim
3 Martin Williamson Male Senior 21:20 28.124 Mph 0
4 Niall Digby Male 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
5 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
6 Nic Stagg Male 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
7 Chris Stocks Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
8 James Hughes Male Bec CC 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
9 Mick Deen Male Redmon CC 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
10 Dominic Lowe Male Addiscombe CC 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
11 Paul Alderson Male South Western Road Club 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
12 John Sadler Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
13 Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
14 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
15 Neil Quarmby Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
16 David Motton Male Redhill CC 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
17 Julian Bray Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
18 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
19 Barry McDermott Male 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
20 Richard Tully Male Anerley BC 24:02 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Winton Male Lewes Wanderers CC 24:02 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
22 Kevin Bashford Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
23 Franco Della-Mura Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
24 Robert Jefferies Male 24:25 24.573 Mph 0 Claim
25 Geoff Smith Male VC Etoile 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
26 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
27 Stephen Hehir Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
28 Robert Caune Male Lea Valley CC 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
29 Adam Ford Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
30 David Butler Male 25:42 23.346 Mph 0 Claim
31 Harry Featherstone Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
32 Alan Robinson Male Central Sussex CC 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
33 Tamar Collis Male Addiscombe CC 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
34 Alastair Mitchell Male Bec CC 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
35 Peter King Male Redhill CC 26:20 22.784 Mph 0 Claim
36 John Double Male Crawley Wheelers 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
37 Martin Yardley Male 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
38 Mark Lacey Male London Dynamo 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
39 Terry Hill Male Addiscombe CC 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
40 Clive Jackson Male Central Sussex CC 26:43 22.457 Mph 0 Claim
41 Keith Wilkinson Male East Surrey RC 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
42 Michael Zuill Male Crawley Wheelers 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
43 Christopher Chapman Male 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
44 Chris Vessey Male Middlesex RC 27:29 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
45 Matt Baker Male De Laune CC 27:31 21.804 Mph 0 Claim
46 Alun Millard Male 27:36 21.739 Mph 0 Claim
47 Martin Phillips Male Lewes Wanderers CC 28:11 21.289 Mph 0 Claim
48 Colin Derrick Male South Eastern RC 28:36 20.978 Mph 0 Claim
49 Bernie O?Donovan Male 28:51 20.797 Mph 0 Claim
50 Ronald Osborne Male 29:55 20.055 Mph 0 Claim
51 Tom Woodland Male Redmon CC 29:59 20.011 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Dalziel Male Central Sussex CC 32:01 18.74 Mph 0 Claim
53 Richard Hoskin Male Redmon CC 32:58 18.2 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Matt Goodes Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Andy Cox Male Lewes Wanderers CC 0 Claim
DNS Dennis Worster Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS David Smith Male South Eastern RC 0 Claim
DNS Fred Smith Male South Eastern RC 0 Claim
DNS Brian Molloy Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS Doug Shaw Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Sykes Male South Eastern RC 0 Claim
DNS Eric Marsh Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Brambleby Male Feltham RC 0 Claim
DNS Linda Stocks Male 0 Claim
DNS Lawrence Wintergold Male 0 Claim