Rutland CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jul-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 26-Jul-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Julian Ramsbottom Male 00:54:22 27.591 Mph Claim
2 Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 00:55:40 26.946 Mph Claim
3 Alan West Male 00:56:38 26.486 Mph Claim
4 Wayne Thorpe Male Team Swift 00:56:42 26.455 Mph Claim
5 Marc Mallender Male 00:57:02 26.301 Mph Claim
6 Steve Hankey Male 00:57:19 26.171 Mph Claim
7 Adam Powe Male 00:57:45 25.974 Mph Claim
8 David Wallwin Male Belper BC 00:58:04 25.833 Mph Claim
9 Andrew Smith Male Senior 00:58:18 25.729 Mph
10 Andrew Whitehead Male 00:58:22 25.7 Mph Claim
11 Paul Davis Male St Ives CC 00:58:36 25.598 Mph Claim
12 Joules Reed Male 00:58:47 25.518 Mph Claim
13 Andrew Ziemacki Male 00:58:55 25.46 Mph Claim
14 Christopher Knight Male 00:59:59 25.007 Mph Claim
15 Paul Reardon Male API-Metrow 1:00:42 24.712 Mph Claim
16 Stephen Wells Male 1:00:49 24.665 Mph Claim
17 Peter Caldicott Male Hull Thursday RC 1:01:02 24.577 Mph Claim
18 John Gadie Male Vet 1:01:06 24.55 Mph
19 Samuel Smith Male 1:01:34 24.364 Mph Claim
20 Chris Young Male Team Swift 1:02:18 24.077 Mph Claim
21 William Straker Male 1:02:27 24.019 Mph Claim
21 Richard Hembrough Male 1:02:27 24.019 Mph Claim
23 Mark Booth Male 1:02:36 23.962 Mph Claim
24 Graham Mottram Male 1:02:49 23.879 Mph Claim
25 Matthew Williams Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 1:02:51 23.867 Mph Claim
26 Lee Jackson Male VC Bradford 1:02:57 23.829 Mph Claim
27 Ian Adamson Male 1:03:10 23.747 Mph Claim
28 David Jenkinson Male Team Swift 1:03:22 23.672 Mph Claim
29 Digby Rusling Male Senior Calder Clarion 1:03:27 23.641 Mph
30 Phil Hurt Male Yorkshire Road Club 1:03:28 23.635 Mph Claim
31 Raymond Mason Male 1:03:33 23.604 Mph Claim
32 Michael Weaver Male 1:04:04 23.413 Mph Claim
33 Graeme McCulloch Male 1:04:12 23.365 Mph Claim
34 David Wright Male 1:04:41 23.19 Mph Claim
35 Andy Williams Male CC Bexley 1:04:49 23.142 Mph Claim
36 Jason Taylor Male 1:05:17 22.977 Mph Claim
37 Alex Perkin Male 1:05:41 22.837 Mph Claim
38 Stuart Smith Male 1:05:49 22.791 Mph Claim
39 Selwyn Ives Male West Pennine Road Club 1:07:10 22.333 Mph Claim
40 Phil Batch Male Scunthorpe RC 1:08:25 21.925 Mph Claim
41 John Catley Male 1:08:41 21.84 Mph Claim
42 John Scully Male 1:08:59 21.745 Mph Claim
43 Basak Tufekci W Male 1:09:57 21.444 Mph Claim
44 Sydney Wilson Male 1:10:41 21.222 Mph Claim