Unity CC (SPOCO SE)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jul-15
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e9/25
  • Closing Date: 30-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Dennis Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 55:42 26.93 Mph 0 Claim
2 Richard Price Male 55:51 26.858 Mph 0 Claim
3 Carl Ferri Male 56:33 26.526 Mph 0 Claim
4 Sam Henning Male Catford CC Ltd 57:12 26.224 Mph 0 Claim
5 Simon Daw Male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 57:52 25.922 Mph 0
6 Chris Pearce Male Team Velovelocity 58:12 25.773 Mph 0 Claim
7 Paul Hart Male Senior 58:53 25.474 Mph 0
8 Duncan Gilbert Male Chelmer CC 59:23 25.26 Mph 0 Claim
9 Andew Turnock Male Finsbury Park CC 59:38 25.154 Mph 0 Claim
10 Adrian Manley Male Vet 59:43 25.119 Mph 0
11 Kevin Haynes Male Finsbury Park CC 1:00:41 24.719 Mph 0 Claim
12 Thomas Platts Male 1:01:07 24.544 Mph 0 Claim
13 Nick White Male Vet East London Velo 1:01:19 24.463 Mph 0
14 Malcolm Davies Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:01:34 24.364 Mph 0 Claim
15 Marc Robinson Male Essex Roads CC 1:01:36 24.351 Mph 0 Claim
16 Robert Royston Male 1:02:25 24.032 Mph 0 Claim
17 Matthew Saunders Male 1:02:40 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
18 Robert Wood Male 1:03:09 23.753 Mph 0 Claim
19 Peter Tibbitts Male Vet 1:03:14 23.722 Mph 0
20 David Snowdon Male Finsbury Park CC 1:03:39 23.567 Mph 0 Claim
21 Graham Hurrell Male Basildon CC 1:04:07 23.395 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Warlow Male Vet Essex Roads CC 1:04:52 23.125 Mph 0
23 Neal Marrin Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:07:03 22.372 Mph 0
24 Mark Alsop Male 1:07:05 22.361 Mph 0 Claim
25 Lisa Haines [W] Male 1:07:10 22.333 Mph 0 Claim
26 Sean Bradley Male Team Trident 1:07:19 22.283 Mph 0 Claim
27 Malcolm Haigh Male Essex Roads CC 1:07:41 22.162 Mph 0 Claim
28 Keith Dalton Male 1:07:53 22.097 Mph 0 Claim
29 Peter Bullen Male Finsbury Park CC 1:08:22 21.941 Mph 0 Claim
30 Colin Doe Male 1:08:46 21.813 Mph 0 Claim
31 Wayne Greve Male Shaftesbury CC 1:08:52 21.781 Mph 0 Claim
32 Claire Lee [W] Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 1:08:55 21.766 Mph 0
33 Kevin Orrin Male Chelmer CC 1:10:14 21.358 Mph 0 Claim
34 Phil Baldwin Male 1:11:18 21.038 Mph 0 Claim
35 Tony Shortland Male Team Trident 1:12:11 20.781 Mph 0 Claim
36 James Bromley Male Becontree Wheelers CC 1:13:41 20.358 Mph 0 Claim
37 Anna Holden [W] Male Team Trident 1:15:49 19.785 Mph 0 Claim
38 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:17:56 19.247 Mph 0 Claim
39 Colin Clarke Male 1:18:25 19.129 Mph 0 Claim
40 Colin White Male 1:34:56 15.801 Mph 0 Claim