Unity CC (SPOCO SE)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jul-15
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: E9/25
  • Closing Date: 30-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Steve Dennis Male East Grinstead CC 00:55:42 26.93 Mph Claim
2 Richard Price Male 00:55:51 26.858 Mph Claim
3 Carl Ferri Male 00:56:33 26.526 Mph Claim
4 Sam Henning Male Catford CC Ltd 00:57:12 26.224 Mph Claim
5 Simon Daw Male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:57:52 25.922 Mph
6 Chris Pearce Male Team Velovelocity 00:58:12 25.773 Mph Claim
7 Paul Hart Male Senior 00:58:53 25.474 Mph
8 Duncan Gilbert Male Chelmer CC 00:59:23 25.26 Mph Claim
9 Andew Turnock Male Finsbury Park CC 00:59:38 25.154 Mph Claim
10 Adrian Manley Male Vet 00:59:43 25.119 Mph
11 Kevin Haynes Male Finsbury Park CC 1:00:41 24.719 Mph Claim
12 Thomas Platts Male 1:01:07 24.544 Mph Claim
13 Nick White Male Vet East London Velo 1:01:19 24.463 Mph
14 Malcolm Davies Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:01:34 24.364 Mph Claim
15 Marc Robinson Male Essex Roads CC 1:01:36 24.351 Mph Claim
16 Robert Royston Male 1:02:25 24.032 Mph Claim
17 Matthew Saunders Male 1:02:40 23.936 Mph Claim
18 Robert Wood Male 1:03:09 23.753 Mph Claim
19 Peter Tibbitts Male Vet 1:03:14 23.722 Mph
20 David Snowdon Male Finsbury Park CC 1:03:39 23.567 Mph Claim
21 Graham Hurrell Male Basildon CC 1:04:07 23.395 Mph Claim
22 David Warlow Male Vet Essex Roads CC 1:04:52 23.125 Mph
23 Neal Marrin Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:07:03 22.372 Mph
24 Mark Alsop Male 1:07:05 22.361 Mph Claim
25 Lisa Haines [W] Male 1:07:10 22.333 Mph Claim
26 Sean Bradley Male Team Trident 1:07:19 22.283 Mph Claim
27 Malcolm Haigh Male Essex Roads CC 1:07:41 22.162 Mph Claim
28 Keith Dalton Male 1:07:53 22.097 Mph Claim
29 Peter Bullen Male Finsbury Park CC 1:08:22 21.941 Mph Claim
30 Colin Doe Male 1:08:46 21.813 Mph Claim
31 Wayne Greve Male Shaftesbury CC 1:08:52 21.781 Mph Claim
32 Claire Lee [W] Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 1:08:55 21.766 Mph
33 Kevin Orrin Male Chelmer CC 1:10:14 21.358 Mph Claim
34 Phil Baldwin Male 1:11:18 21.038 Mph Claim
35 Tony Shortland Male Team Trident 1:12:11 20.781 Mph Claim
36 James Bromley Male Becontree Wheelers CC 1:13:41 20.358 Mph Claim
37 Anna Holden [W] Male Team Trident 1:15:49 19.785 Mph Claim
38 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:17:56 19.247 Mph Claim
39 Colin Clarke Male 1:18:25 19.129 Mph Claim
40 Colin White Male 1:34:56 15.801 Mph Claim