Redmon CC 2up 15.4

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Oct-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 15.4 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Oct-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 R Prebble & B Instone Male 33:11 27.845 Mph 0 Claim
2 P Innes & ?w Sybrandy Male 36:10 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
3 M Deen & S Ader Male 36:11 25.537 Mph 0 Claim
4 D Lowe & G Brent Male 36:33 25.281 Mph 0 Claim
5 M Newton & K Coffey Male 36:50 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
6 A Bee & P Burrows Male 37:03 24.939 Mph 0 Claim
7 K Gill & S Bateson Male 37:22 24.728 Mph 0 Claim
8 G Sheffield & L Smith Male 37:54 24.38 Mph 0 Claim
9 G Pearson & J Waite Male 37:58 24.337 Mph 0 Claim
10 S Leonard & S Sturgeon Male 38:52 23.774 Mph 0 Claim
11 J Woodburn & C Day Male 39:03 23.662 Mph 0 Claim
12 T Gordon & S Durrant Male 39:20 23.492 Mph 0 Claim
13 P Tunnell & J Hemming Male 39:46 23.236 Mph 0 Claim
14 P Jenn & D Harrison Male 39:56 23.139 Mph 0 Claim
15 I Hawthorn & S Hourigan Male 39:58 23.119 Mph 0 Claim
16 K Bashford & M Bashford Male Senior 40:06 23.043 Mph 0
17 D Clinton & D Waite Male 40:23 22.881 Mph 0 Claim
18 J Fox & S Emmerson Male 40:28 22.834 Mph 0 Claim
19 M Groom & N Mccormick Male 41:09 22.455 Mph 0 Claim
20 R French & D French Male 41:26 22.301 Mph 0 Claim
21 D Eccles & R Vaudin Male 41:33 22.238 Mph 0 Claim
22 G Barnes & D Sidgwick Male 41:38 22.194 Mph 0 Claim
23 J Brown & P Brennan Male 41:58 22.018 Mph 0 Claim
24 J Double & ?r Weatherstone Male 42:08 21.931 Mph 0 Claim
25 C Walton & S Tonge Male 42:18 21.844 Mph 0 Claim
26 R Luff & M Storie Male 42:25 21.784 Mph 0 Claim
27 S Burrows & P Burgess Male 42:29 21.75 Mph 0 Claim
28 T Hill & R Viney Male 42:44 21.623 Mph 0 Claim
29 R Royle-evatt & M Baylis Male 42:49 21.581 Mph 0 Claim
30 R Griffiths & K Penwarden Male 42:52 21.555 Mph 0 Claim
31 S Hehir & C Truelove Male 42:56 21.522 Mph 0 Claim
32 N Mann & D Palmer Male 42:57 21.514 Mph 0 Claim
33 A Middleton & E Laverick Male 43:34 21.209 Mph 0 Claim
34 M Baker & R Jefferies Male 44:04 20.968 Mph 0 Claim
35 B Dallison & A Dallison Male 44:12 20.905 Mph 0 Claim
36 J Lovell & T Collis Male 45:04 20.503 Mph 0 Claim
37 J Percival & D Percival Male 45:24 20.353 Mph 0 Claim
38 C Sheldon (w) & A Nainby (w) Male 45:28 20.323 Mph 0 Claim
39 D Conroy & R Davidson Male 45:52 20.145 Mph 0 Claim
40 P Smith & T Bradbury Male 46:09 20.022 Mph 0 Claim
41 M Waddington & P Willcocks Male 46:15 19.978 Mph 0 Claim
42 D Bradshaw & W Pearson Male 46:20 19.943 Mph 0 Claim
43 J Allen & E Allen (j) Male Juvenile 47:03 19.639 Mph 0
44 L Humphrey & S Humphrey Male 47:37 19.405 Mph 0 Claim
45 S Leamon (w) & K Reed Male 47:58 19.263 Mph 0 Claim
46 M Morley & J Townsend Male 48:02 19.237 Mph 0 Claim
47 D Bulleid & D Bulleid Male 48:34 19.026 Mph 0 Claim
48 R Osborne & R Instrall Male 50:06 18.443 Mph 0 Claim
49 G Pike & S Hillier Male 50:07 18.437 Mph 0 Claim
50 H Jones (w) & A Waite (w) Male 50:41 18.231 Mph 0 Claim
51 R Green & A Green Male 54:05 17.085 Mph 0 Claim
52 R Hoskin & C Brewer Male 55:09 16.754 Mph 0 Claim