Maldon & District CC (Hilly)(SPOCO SE)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Mar-15
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 18 Miles
  • Course: e20/9
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 J Skipper Male Rock Estate 44:33 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
2 G Turnock Male Finsbury Park CC 47:22 22.801 Mph 0 Claim
3 A Tovey Male 48:14 22.391 Mph 0 Claim
4 S Daw Male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 48:34 22.237 Mph 0
5 C Lewin Male 48:37 22.214 Mph 0 Claim
6 R Chaplin Male East London Velo 49:12 21.951 Mph 0 Claim
7 H Hore Male 49:22 21.877 Mph 0 Claim
8 D Bray Male Finsbury Park CC 49:27 21.84 Mph 0 Claim
9 I Turner Male North Road CC 49:39 21.752 Mph 0 Claim
10 P Murrell Male Finsbury Park CC 50:10 21.528 Mph 0 Claim
11 K Haynes Male Finsbury Park CC 50:11 21.521 Mph 0 Claim
12 J Maidment Male Southend Wheelers 50:28 21.4 Mph 0 Claim
13 A Ratter Male 50:35 21.351 Mph 0 Claim
14 O Wilkins Male London Phoenix CC 50:45 21.281 Mph 0 Claim
15 T Marriott Male Hertfordshire Whs 50:47 21.267 Mph 0 Claim
16 R Young Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 50:52 21.232 Mph 0 Claim
17 N Webber Male Colchester Rovers CC 51:01 21.169 Mph 0 Claim
18 A Turnock Male Finsbury Park CC 51:05 21.142 Mph 0 Claim
19 B Locke Male 51:22 21.025 Mph 0 Claim
20 G Bores Male Ford CC 51:42 20.89 Mph 0 Claim
21 B Flack Male Ford CC 51:46 20.863 Mph 0 Claim
22 T Walsh Male 51:52 20.823 Mph 0 Claim
23 M Saunders Male Gateway Cycling 52:51 20.435 Mph 0 Claim
24 G Hurrell Male Basildon CC 53:00 20.377 Mph 0 Claim
25 N Chapman Male 53:01 20.371 Mph 0 Claim
26 J Folkerd-hobbs Male 53:15 20.282 Mph 0 Claim
27 M Robinson Male Essex Roads CC 53:24 20.225 Mph 0 Claim
28 J Thorpe Male Crest CC 54:06 19.963 Mph 0 Claim
29 J Darragh Male 54:23 19.859 Mph 0 Claim
30 J Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 54:34 19.792 Mph 0 Claim
31 P Chase Male East London Triathletes 54:48 19.708 Mph 0 Claim
32 C Guest Male Ford CC 54:51 19.69 Mph 0 Claim
33 D Carter Male Vet Essex Roads CC 54:52 19.684 Mph 0
34 A Jarrett Male Finsbury Park CC 54:53 19.678 Mph 0 Claim
35 P Etherton Male 54:54 19.672 Mph 0 Claim
36 G Beale Male Essex Roads CC 55:24 19.494 Mph 0 Claim
37 A Glesing Male Crest CC 55:31 19.454 Mph 0 Claim
38 G Carter Male Essex Roads CC 56:31 19.109 Mph 0 Claim
39 D Dodsworth Male 56:34 19.092 Mph 0 Claim
40 L Haines Male 57:14 18.87 Mph 0 Claim
41 K Darragh Male 58:15 18.541 Mph 0 Claim
42 S Wood Male 58:19 18.519 Mph 0 Claim
43 D Roach Male Becontree Wheelers CC 58:46 18.378 Mph 0 Claim
44 J Bromley Male Becontree Wheelers CC 1:00:20 17.9 Mph 0 Claim
45 T Sheppard Male Colchester Rovers CC 1:00:26 17.871 Mph 0 Claim
46 K Dalton Male Ford CC 1:00:35 17.827 Mph 0 Claim
47 M Haigh Male Essex Roads CC 1:00:37 17.817 Mph 0 Claim
48 A Fowler Male 1:00:44 17.783 Mph 0 Claim
49 S Holmes Male VC Norwich 1:01:15 17.633 Mph 0 Claim
50 O Cutmore Male Born2Tri 1:01:50 17.466 Mph 0 Claim
51 I Brazier Male Ford CC 1:01:52 17.457 Mph 0 Claim
52 J Bonnyhood Male Colchester Rovers CC 1:01:54 17.447 Mph 0 Claim
53 N Manley Male 1:02:06 17.391 Mph 0 Claim
54 R Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:02:19 17.331 Mph 0 Claim
55 P Baldwin Male 1:03:35 16.985 Mph 0 Claim
56 D Carey Male 1:05:13 16.56 Mph 0 Claim
57 A Manley Male 1:05:21 16.526 Mph 0 Claim
58 D Barrett Male East London Triathletes 1:05:50 16.405 Mph 0 Claim
DNS W Weichart Male Becontree Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS J Jenkins Male Southend Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS P King Male 0 Claim
DNS A Beaman Male 0 Claim
DNS S Alexander Male Richardsons-Trek RT 0 Claim
DNS P Ruffy Male Essex Roads CC 0 Claim
DNS J Woyton Male Glendene CC 0 Claim
DNS P Mihill Male Southend Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS R Hampton Male 0 Claim