Redmon CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Apr-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 05-Apr-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Tadros Male 52:59 28.311 Mph 0 Claim
2 Julian Ramsbottom Male 53:49 27.873 Mph 0 Claim
3 Martin Williamson Male Senior London Dynamo 54:24 27.574 Mph 0
4 Richard Legge Male Senior London Dynamo 54:31 27.515 Mph 0
5 Lee Turner Male 55:54 26.834 Mph 0 Claim
6 Colin McDermott Male 56:38 26.486 Mph 0 Claim
7 Niall Digby Male 57:17 26.186 Mph 0 Claim
8 Richard Payn Male Vet 57:24 26.133 Mph 0
9 Brian Molloy Male Vet Epsom CC 57:42 25.997 Mph 0
10 Ian Burgess Male 58:01 25.855 Mph 0 Claim
11 Keith Coffey Male Bec CC 58:13 25.766 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mick Deen Male Redmon CC 58:55 25.46 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mark Brambleby Male 59:06 25.381 Mph 0 Claim
14 Rupert Robinson Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 59:06 25.381 Mph 0
15 Stuart Hourigan Male 59:17 25.303 Mph 0 Claim
16 Duncan Murdoch Male Redhill CC 59:19 25.288 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Thatcher Male 59:24 25.253 Mph 0 Claim
18 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 1:00:10 24.931 Mph 0 Claim
19 Ed Clark Male Redmon CC 1:00:18 24.876 Mph 0 Claim
20 David Motton Male Redhill CC 1:00:38 24.739 Mph 0 Claim
21 Ron Keeble Male 1:00:41 24.719 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Tully Male Anerley BC 1:00:42 24.712 Mph 0 Claim
23 Peter Harridge Male Icknield RC 1:01:03 24.57 Mph 0 Claim
24 Andrew Green Male Old Portlians CC 1:01:28 24.404 Mph 0 Claim
25 Nigel Langridge Male Crawley Wheelers 1:01:29 24.397 Mph 0 Claim
26 Simon Granshaw Male London Dynamo 1:01:31 24.384 Mph 0 Claim
27 Barry Charlton Male 1:01:33 24.371 Mph 0 Claim
28 Dominic Lowe Male Addiscombe CC 1:01:33 24.371 Mph 0 Claim
29 David George Male 1:02:43 23.917 Mph 0 Claim
30 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 1:03:00 23.81 Mph 0 Claim
31 Geoff Smith Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:03:06 23.772 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mark Silver Male 1:03:24 23.66 Mph 0 Claim
33 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 1:04:12 23.365 Mph 0 Claim
34 Stuart Willis Male Farnham RC 1:05:20 22.959 Mph 0 Claim
35 James Peckham Male 1:05:41 22.837 Mph 0 Claim
36 Rebecca Slack Male London Dynamo 1:05:50 22.785 Mph 0 Claim
37 Ade Fadero Male Vet Sussex Nomads CC 1:06:15 22.642 Mph 0
38 Kevin James Male Crawley Wheelers 1:07:14 22.311 Mph 0 Claim
39 Deborah Percival Male 1:07:19 22.283 Mph 0 Claim
40 Bryn Tully Male Anerley BC 1:07:23 22.261 Mph 0 Claim
41 Stephen Burrows Male 1:07:28 22.233 Mph 0 Claim
42 Elisabeth Brama Male Senior 1:07:36 22.19 Mph 0
43 John Froud Male Vet 1:08:55 21.766 Mph 0
44 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 1:09:01 21.734 Mph 0 Claim
45 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 1:09:44 21.511 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 1:10:38 21.237 Mph 0 Claim
47 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 1:10:47 21.192 Mph 0 Claim
48 Michael Zuill Male Crawley Wheelers 1:11:25 21.004 Mph 0 Claim
49 Alun Millard Male 1:11:31 20.974 Mph 0 Claim
50 Eric Bonner Male GS Stella 1:11:31 20.974 Mph 0 Claim
51 Alan Symonds Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:12:15 20.761 Mph 0 Claim
52 Robert French Male Weybridge Wheelers 1:13:14 20.483 Mph 0 Claim
53 Clive Walton Male Redmon CC 1:13:21 20.45 Mph 0 Claim
54 Adam Paxton Male 1:14:39 20.094 Mph 0 Claim
55 David Stanton Male South Western Road Club 1:15:01 19.996 Mph 0 Claim
56 Minoru Mitsumoto Male 1:16:00 19.737 Mph 0 Claim
57 Andrew Forey Male Hillingdon CC 1:16:03 19.724 Mph 0 Claim
58 Wilf Sinclair Male Redmon CC 1:16:57 19.493 Mph 0 Claim
59 Doug Conroy Male Redmon CC 1:18:44 19.052 Mph 0 Claim
60 Peter Archer Male Morden CRC 1:20:19 18.676 Mph 0 Claim
61 Antonio Coelho Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:22:57 18.083 Mph 0 Claim