Teesadle CRC 40.5

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Apr-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 40.5 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Apr-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dominic Munnelly Male 1:42:32 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
2 David Cook Male 1:46:20 22.853 Mph 0 Claim
3 Adrian Lawrence Male Lancashire RC 1:47:10 22.675 Mph 0 Claim
4 Stuart Wearmouth Male 1:48:51 22.324 Mph 0 Claim
5 Keith Murray Male 1:49:01 22.29 Mph 0 Claim
6 Joel Wainman Male 1:50:35 21.974 Mph 0 Claim
7 Richard Harrison Male 1:51:07 21.869 Mph 0 Claim
8 Carlo Berton Male 1:52:07 21.674 Mph 0 Claim
9 Martin Gibson Male 1:53:00 21.504 Mph 0 Claim
10 David Bell Male Derwentside CC 1:55:29 21.042 Mph 0 Claim
11 Neil Payton Male 1:58:20 20.535 Mph 0 Claim
12 Ben Lane Male Senior 1:59:07 20.4 Mph 0
13 Ian Knights Male Vet 2:00:42 20.132 Mph 0
14 Neil Withington Male 2:01:28 20.005 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mark Mather Male 2:02:12 19.885 Mph 0 Claim
16 Michael Bainbridge Male 2:03:21 19.7 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Johnston Male 2:03:23 19.695 Mph 0 Claim
18 Sven Wardle Male Richmond CC 2:03:24 19.692 Mph 0 Claim
19 John Marshall Male 2:03:37 19.657 Mph 0 Claim
20 Paul Murphy Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 2:03:45 19.636 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andy Cosgrove Male Teesdale CRC 2:03:59 19.599 Mph 0 Claim
22 Dougi Hall Male 2:04:52 19.461 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jon Cocker Male 2:05:17 19.396 Mph 0 Claim
24 James Cullen Male Otley CC 2:05:27 19.37 Mph 0 Claim
25 Dave Clarke Male Richmond CC 2:06:41 19.182 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Pardoe Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 2:07:24 19.074 Mph 0 Claim
27 Howard Heighton Male 2:07:27 19.066 Mph 0 Claim
28 Roger Clarke Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 2:08:44 18.876 Mph 0 Claim
29 Derek Campbell Male Stockton Wheelers CC 2:09:00 18.837 Mph 0 Claim
30 Keith Sibbald Male Cramlington CC 2:10:03 18.685 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Youlton Male Wansbeck CC 2:10:24 18.635 Mph 0 Claim
32 Paul Tyler Male 2:12:45 18.305 Mph 0 Claim
33 Rick Mitford Male 2:13:22 18.22 Mph 0 Claim
34 Andrew Strong Male Bishop Auckland CC 2:17:14 17.707 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark Brownless Male Teesdale CRC 2:17:24 17.686 Mph 0 Claim
36 Richard Durham Male 2:17:31 17.67 Mph 0 Claim
37 Richard Atkinson Male Hambleton RC 2:17:49 17.632 Mph 0 Claim
38 Adam Cumbor Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 2:18:08 17.592 Mph 0 Claim
39 Peter Skelton Male 2:18:10 17.587 Mph 0 Claim
40 Phil Simmonds Male Richmond CC 2:18:31 17.543 Mph 0 Claim
41 Judith Irving Male 2:18:47 17.509 Mph 0 Claim
42 Paul Scaplehorn Male Senior Redmon CC 2:18:50 17.503 Mph 0
43 Ian Maddison Male 2:27:59 16.421 Mph 0 Claim
44 Phoebe Potts Male 2:28:59 16.31 Mph 0 Claim
45 Debbie Hales Male 2:31:35 16.031 Mph 0 Claim
46 Phil Lewis Male 2:32:34 15.927 Mph 0 Claim
47 Kevin Dodsworth Male 2:33:26 15.837 Mph 0 Claim
48 Phil Jack Male Teesdale CRC 2:34:20 15.745 Mph 0 Claim
49 Colin Lowe Male Stockton Wheelers CC 2:59:48 13.515 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Amy Pearson Male 0 Claim
DNS Clive Horton Male Barnesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Nick Trewhitt Male Derwentside CC 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Lunn Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Kirk Male Drighlington BC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Roberts Male Hambleton RC 0 Claim
DNS Arthur Caygill Male Richmond CC 0 Claim
DNS Glen Turnbull Male 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Hunt Male Team Chevin Cycles 0 Claim
DNS Andy Johnson Male 0 Claim