VC Baracchi 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 04-May-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Lee Bark Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
2 James Eman Male Anglia Velo 21:31 27.885 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Staff Male VTTA (East Anglia Group) 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
4 Andrew Leggett Male Senior 22:38 26.509 Mph 0
5 Oliver Milk Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
6 Matt Donaldson Male Anglia Velo 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
7 Angus Jardine Male Ipswich BC 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
8 Geoff Bateman Male Anglia Velo 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steve Gorbutt Male 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
10 Chris Nudds Male CC Breckland 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
11 Guy Stevens Male East Anglian CC 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
12 Gary Buckle Male 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ray Turner Male CC Breckland 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
13 Gary Kondor Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
15 Graham Davidson Male 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mark Newnham Male 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
17 Adrian Mctigue Male Senior Plomesgate CC 24:14 24.759 Mph 0
18 Colin Bunnett Male Kings Lynn CC 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
19 Eddie Dean Male 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
20 Nick Esser Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
21 Peter Johnson Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
22 John Adams Male 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
23 Laurence Wright Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
24 Tim Bonnett Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
25 Steve Rush Male 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
26 Brian Henderson Male 25:10 23.84 Mph 0 Claim
27 Laura Gambling Male CC Breckland 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mark Pearson Male 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
29 Michael Jones Male Ipswich Tri Club 25:23 23.637 Mph 0 Claim
30 Phil Hollingsworth Male East Anglian CC 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
31 Mark Fairhead Male CC Breckland 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
32 Vince Gedge Male 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
33 Brian Davies Male Icknield RC 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
34 Simon Scott Male Senior 26:27 22.684 Mph 0
35 Tony Reynolds Male CC Breckland 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
36 Keith Grasby Male CC Breckland 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
37 John Tovell Male Wolsey RC 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
38 Matthew Baker Male 26:42 22.471 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mark Pearce Male Wolsey RC 26:43 22.457 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Coles Male Wolsey RC 26:47 22.401 Mph 0 Claim
41 John Parkes Male Wolsey RC 26:54 22.304 Mph 0 Claim
42 Ted Saunderson Male Ipswich BC 27:31 21.804 Mph 0 Claim
43 Michael Rainton Male 27:32 21.791 Mph 0 Claim
44 John Thompson Male 27:35 21.752 Mph 0 Claim
45 Paul Barwood Male Godric CC 27:40 21.686 Mph 0 Claim
46 Peter Baumber Male Cambridge CC 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
47 Ray Ross Male Comrades CC 27:51 21.543 Mph 0 Claim
48 Peter Hamon Male 28:06 21.352 Mph 0 Claim
49 Nicki Hawkes Male 28:17 21.213 Mph 0 Claim
50 Richard Smith Male 28:33 21.015 Mph 0 Claim
51 Jim Caplin Male Godric CC 29:06 20.618 Mph 0 Claim
52 Roger Selmes Male Wolsey RC 29:10 20.571 Mph 0 Claim
53 Brian Foster Male 29:25 20.396 Mph 0 Claim
54 Margeret Hamon Male 29:31 20.327 Mph 0 Claim
55 Peter Laws Male East Anglian CC 29:48 20.134 Mph 0 Claim
56 Rickaby Shears-sanders Male 30:20 19.78 Mph 0 Claim
57 Stephen Baker Male 30:21 19.769 Mph 0 Claim
58 Bob Ward Male 30:50 19.459 Mph 0 Claim
59 Ray Legg Male 31:01 19.344 Mph 0 Claim
60 Ted Jackson Male 31:12 19.23 Mph 0 Claim
61 Constance Tapper Male 32:24 18.518 Mph 0 Claim
62 Derek Lusher Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 John Etheridge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Richard Carrington Male Mildenhall CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Gary Matthews Male VTTA (East Anglia Group) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Ron Back Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Neil Paxton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Evert Wijnberg Male Plomesgate CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Peter Balls Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Rob Hobbs Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Dave Mcgraw Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim