Cramlington CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-May-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-May-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 John Tuckett Male 20:35 29.149 Mph 0 Claim
2 Brian Walker Male 21:14 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ian Cooke Male Calder Clarion 21:25 28.015 Mph 0 Claim
4 Darren Gee Male Senior Teesdale CRC 21:27 27.971 Mph 0
5 Mike Harris Male 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
6 Geoff Mount Male 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andrew Fuller Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
8 Haydn Maughn Male 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
9 Neil Payton Male Team Swift 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ben Lane Male Senior 22:44 26.392 Mph 0
11 Alan Lang Male Derwentside CC 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
12 Nev Martin Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ian Bartholomew Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
14 Michael Mallen Male GS Metro 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
15 Craig Fenwick Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
16 David Pritchard Male 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
17 Kevin Armstrong Male Derwentside CC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
18 Keith Davison Male 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
19 Michael Hooley Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
20 Paul Gowler Male 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
21 Keith Sibbald Male Cramlington CC 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Youlton Male Wansbeck CC 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
23 Clive Horton Male Barnesbury CC 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Stephen Mace Male 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
25 Douglas Robertson Male 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
26 Paul Atkinson Male Cramlington CC 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
27 David Donaldson Male Derwentside CC 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
28 Adam Hogarth (jun/juv) Male 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andrew Hale Male Barnesbury CC 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
30 Steven Rowley Male 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
31 Peter Iffland Male 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
32 Colin Gardner Male 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
33 Ray Bell Male 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
34 Dennis Fuller Male 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
35 Rob Hogarth Male 26:47 22.401 Mph 0 Claim
36 Kevin Plant Male Cramlington CC 27:20 21.951 Mph 0 Claim
37 Malcolm Wright Male 27:26 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
38 Stephen Payne Male 27:34 21.765 Mph 0 Claim
39 Allen Armstrong Male Sunderland Clarion 27:47 21.595 Mph 0 Claim
40 Herbie Taylor Male Houghton CC 27:50 21.556 Mph 0 Claim
41 Dawn Sherren (lady) Male 28:01 21.415 Mph 0 Claim
42 Grace Stillgrove (lady) Male GS Metro 28:23 21.139 Mph 0 Claim
43 Claire Harrison (lady) Male Derwentside CC 28:43 20.893 Mph 0 Claim
44 Alison Kerr (lady) Male 28:47 20.845 Mph 0 Claim
45 Alan Holmes Male 28:59 20.701 Mph 0 Claim
46 Kyle Watts (jun/juv) Male 29:50 20.111 Mph 0 Claim
47 Claire Andrews (lady) Male 31:17 19.179 Mph 0 Claim
48 Mark Stephenson Male Cramlington CC 31:21 19.138 Mph 0 Claim
DNS John Gatenby Male Teesdale CRC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Mather Male 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Lloyd Male 0 Claim
DNS Ray Ross Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Robinson Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Goulson Male Tyne Tri 0 Claim
DNS Keith Murray Male 0 Claim
DNS James Allen Male Barnesbury CC 0 Claim