Alltrax 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-May-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 09-May-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Sean Childs Male Senior 20:01 29.974 Mph
2 Greg Sandy Male 21:05 28.458 Mph Claim
3 Garry Drew Male Vet 21:31 27.885 Mph
4 Karl Hodson Male 21:31 27.885 Mph Claim
5 Matthew Stancombe Male 21:45 27.585 Mph Claim
6 Rob Scott Male 21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
7 Kelvin Price Male 22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
8 Adam Beams Male 22:19 26.885 Mph Claim
9 Andy Winterbottom Male Vet 22:30 26.666 Mph
10 Mark Bird Male Senior 22:33 26.607 Mph
11 Mark Pollard Male 22:36 26.548 Mph Claim
12 Stuart Edwards Male 22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
13 Ian Deakin Male 22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
14 Lee Sanderson Male 22:49 26.296 Mph Claim
15 Chris Vellacott Male Vet 22:50 26.277 Mph
16 Rick Johnston Male 22:55 26.181 Mph Claim
17 Leon Marshall Male 23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
18 Andrew Phipps Male 23:06 25.973 Mph Claim
19 Morris Elphick Male 23:14 25.824 Mph Claim
20 David Coward Male 23:22 25.677 Mph Claim
21 Tim Reeves Male 23:23 25.659 Mph Claim
22 Darren Penn Male 23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
23 Richard Lee Male 23:27 25.586 Mph Claim
24 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 23:32 25.495 Mph
25 Steve Kirby Male 23:38 25.387 Mph Claim
26 Bob Richards Male 23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
27 Terry Dawson Male 23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
28 Robin Riickard Male 23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
29 Andrew Brimecombe Male CS Dynamo 23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
30 Andrew Retter Male 23:52 25.139 Mph Claim
31 James Jackson Male 24:04 24.93 Mph Claim
32 Luke Julyan Male 24:08 24.861 Mph Claim
33 Sarah Dunn Male 24:08 24.861 Mph Claim
34 Thomas Moran Male 24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
35 Robert Lowe Male 24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
36 Tim Arkell Male 24:14 24.759 Mph Claim
37 Tom Dracup Male 24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
38 Andrew Peters Male 24:35 24.406 Mph Claim
39 Ken Bowditch Male 24:39 24.34 Mph Claim
40 David Hall Male Vet 24:47 24.209 Mph
41 Mark Kurpyta Male 24:47 24.209 Mph Claim
42 Tim Bridgeman Male 24:48 24.193 Mph Claim
43 Johnathan Phillips Male 24:05 24.913 Mph Claim
44 Mike Stephens Male 25:21 23.668 Mph Claim
45 David Francis Male 25:24 23.621 Mph Claim
46 Andrew Hunstone Male 25:03 23.951 Mph Claim
47 Simon Paget Male 25:31 23.513 Mph Claim
48 Phil Quarmby Male 25:35 23.452 Mph Claim
49 Jonathan Pollard Male 25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
50 Simon Wise Male 26:21 22.77 Mph Claim
51 Robin Worman Male 26:27 22.684 Mph Claim
52 Donald Potter Male 26:47 22.401 Mph Claim
53 Ralph Hitchens Male 26:51 22.346 Mph Claim
54 Bug Wrighton Male 26:58 22.249 Mph Claim
55 Simon Perrett Male 26:59 22.235 Mph Claim
56 Sue Brimecombe Male CS Dynamo 27:09 22.099 Mph Claim
57 Thomas Tinnyunt Male 27:18 21.977 Mph Claim
58 Grahame Knipe Male 27:24 21.897 Mph Claim
59 Roger Ridley Male 28:09 21.314 Mph Claim
60 Lucy Norman Male 28:11 21.289 Mph Claim
61 Mike Beattie Male 29:31 20.327 Mph Claim
62 Andrew Hitchens Male 49:23 12.15 Mph Claim
DNS Mark Sanders Male Claim
DNS Phil Borrett Male Claim
DNS John Fuke Male CS Dynamo Claim
DNS Chris Halls Male Claim
DNS Tom Rebhan Male Claim
DNS Julius Jennings Male Claim