Camel Valley C&TC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-May-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-May-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Gary Chambers Male 21:28 27.95 Mph 0 Claim
2 Paul Friday Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
3 Gary Fouracres Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
4 Karl Hodson Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
5 James Smith Male Senior 22:07 27.128 Mph 0
6 Julius Jennings Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
7 Chris Lobb Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
8 Stuart Hall Male Vet Alltrax 22:24 26.785 Mph 0
9 Alessandro Gourley Male 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
10 Stuart Pickering Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ian Houvenaghel Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dean Fuller Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
12 Graham Lobb Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
13 Tony Farnell Male 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mark Haynes Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
15 Guy De Selincourt Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
16 Tony Chapman Male Senior 23:36 25.423 Mph 0
17 Anrew Ellis Male 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
17 Tristan Harris Male 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
18 John Payne Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
19 Darren Penn Male 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
20 Damian Ayling Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
21 Shane Williams Male 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
22 Paul Chesterfield Male 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jason May Male 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
24 John Fazakerley Male 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
25 Richard Brown Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
26 Phil Walker Male 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
27 Steve Kirby Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andrew Brimcombe Male CS Dynamo 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mark Schofield Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
29 Adrian Warne Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mark Bird Male Senior 24:52 24.128 Mph 0
30 Daniel Young Male Alltrax 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
31 Lee Fuller Male 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
32 Rob Brown Male 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
32 Edward Trezona-Phillips Male 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jamie Fabrizio Male 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
34 Tim Arkell Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark King Male 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
36 Peter Jory Male 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
37 Adam Thompson Male 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
37 Ron Peters Male 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
38 Tom Dracup Male Mid Devon CC 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
39 Hari Slade Male 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
40 Steve Inglefield Male 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
41 Martyn Ryves Male 26:00 23.076 Mph 0 Claim
42 Mike Stephens Male 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
43 Caroline Chesterfield Male 26:05 23.003 Mph 0 Claim
44 Jacqueline Rice Male Okehampton CC 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
45 Jonathan Hancock Male 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
46 Ian Scott Male 26:18 22.813 Mph 0 Claim
47 Damian Cudmore Male 26:20 22.784 Mph 0 Claim
48 Emily Adkin Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
49 Donald Potter Male Mid Devon CC 27:30 21.818 Mph 0 Claim
50 Paul Harknett Male 28:30 21.052 Mph 0 Claim
51 Sue Brimcombe Male CS Dynamo 28:37 20.966 Mph 0 Claim
52 John Thompson Male 28:49 20.821 Mph 0 Claim
53 Nathan Jenkin Male 28:54 20.761 Mph 0 Claim
54 Kathryn Burgess Male 29:40 20.224 Mph 0 Claim
55 Catherine Snell Male 29:48 20.134 Mph 0 Claim
56 Emma Sutton Male 30:26 19.715 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Clode Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Harwood Male 0 Claim
DNS Keith Ashby Male 0 Claim