Redhill CC (50% pref W)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Jul-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 14 Miles
  • Course: gs/189
  • Closing Date: 23-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Chris Herbert Male Senior Redhill CC 32:43 25.675 Mph 0
2 Colin Mcdermott Male 33:29 25.087 Mph 0 Claim
3 Dave Dent Male 33:35 25.013 Mph 0 Claim
4 Matt Peel Male Redhill CC 33:52 24.803 Mph 0 Claim
5 James Goward Male Four4th 34:06 24.634 Mph 0 Claim
6 Peter Ruane Male In-Gear 34:39 24.243 Mph 0 Claim
7 Neil Candler Male Redhill CC 34:45 24.173 Mph 0 Claim
8 Andrew Payne Male 34:56 24.046 Mph 0 Claim
9 Kate Mcneil Male Senior Berkshire Tri Squad 35:29 23.673 Mph 0
10 Greg Turner Male Horsham Cycling 35:55 23.388 Mph 0 Claim
11 Richard Vaudin Male Vet Redmon CC 36:01 23.323 Mph 0
12 Roland Kitson Male Redhill CC 36:04 23.29 Mph 0 Claim
13 Daniel Pink Male Bigfoot CC 36:24 23.077 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mel Wasley Male Senior 36:34 22.972 Mph 0
15 Alisdair Wylie Male Redmon CC 36:39 22.92 Mph 0 Claim
16 Julian Turner Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 36:41 22.899 Mph 0 Claim
17 Stephen Copeland Male Horsham Cycling 36:48 22.826 Mph 0 Claim
18 Andrew Murray Male Team Corridori 37:06 22.642 Mph 0 Claim
19 Reade Harfield Male Blazing Saddles 38:20 21.913 Mph 0 Claim
20 Tim Holmes Male 38:46 21.668 Mph 0 Claim
21 Gina Mcgeever Male Lewes Wanderers CC 38:47 21.659 Mph 0 Claim
22 Delia Beddis Male Les Filles Racing Team 39:23 21.329 Mph 0 Claim
23 Phil Booth Male Medway Velo Club 39:27 21.293 Mph 0 Claim
24 Thomas O'connell Male London Dynamo 39:28 21.284 Mph 0 Claim
25 Laura Cubiss Male Cowley Road Condors CC 39:54 21.053 Mph 0 Claim
26 Fiona Inskip Male 40:37 20.681 Mph 0 Claim
27 Michelle Lock Male Vet 40:41 20.647 Mph 0
28 Harriet Summers Male V C Meudon 41:00 20.488 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ulrike Von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 42:08 19.937 Mph 0 Claim
30 Anita Jones Male Vet 42:13 19.898 Mph 0
31 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 42:46 19.642 Mph 0 Claim
32 David Armstrong Male Cranleigh Cycling Club 42:55 19.573 Mph 0 Claim
33 Julie Chasin Male Kingston Wheelers CC 43:15 19.422 Mph 0 Claim
34 Wendy Fardell Male London Dynamo 44:29 18.884 Mph 0 Claim
35 Rachael Peterson Male Cowley Road Condors CC 44:45 18.771 Mph 0 Claim
36 Lucy Francis Male London Dynamo 46:29 18.071 Mph 0 Claim
37 Suzanne Ahern Male 34 Nomads CC 47:29 17.691 Mph 0 Claim
38 Antonio De Barton-??watson Male London Dynamo 47:46 17.586 Mph 0 Claim
39 Jessica Letters Male Dulwich Paragon CC 50:12 16.733 Mph 0 Claim
40 Louise Osborne Male London Dynamo 51:46 16.227 Mph 0 Claim
41 Jacinta Moore Male 52:54 15.879 Mph 0 Claim
42 Heidi Staudacher Male London Dynamo 53:44 15.633 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Carolyn Swan Male 0 Claim
DNS Phoebe Heveron Male V C Meudon 0 Claim
DNS Madelaine Lee-??smith Male Oxted Cycle Club 0 Claim
DNS Jane Dennyson Male London Phoenix CC 0 Claim
DNS Jo Sloman Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Elise Sherwell Male Look Mum No Hands! 0 Claim
DNS Vikki Filsell Male Les Filles Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Jonathan Bradbourne Male Senior Redhill CC 0