Whitewebbs CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Jul-15
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F20/10
  • Closing Date: 23-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Justin Layne Male CC Ashwell 20:12 29.702 Mph Claim
2 Jonathan Wale Male 20:26 29.363 Mph Claim
3 James Long Male 20:44 28.938 Mph Claim
4 Nick Dwyer Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 20:48 28.845 Mph
5 Mark Smith Male Crawley Wheelers 20:55 28.685 Mph Claim
6 Joe Gorman Male 20:57 28.639 Mph Claim
7 Jack Sears Male 20:59 28.593 Mph Claim
8 Ryan Witchell Male Senior 21:07 28.413 Mph
9 Karl Willis Male Senior 21:11 28.323 Mph
10 Jonathan Coulson Male 21:14 28.257 Mph Claim
11 James Wright Male 21:32 27.863 Mph Claim
12 Richard Gifford Male In-Gear 21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
13 Murat Ozdenya Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
14 Ewan Tuohy Male 21:53 27.417 Mph Claim
15 Mark Steers Male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 22:01 27.251 Mph
16 Dermot Kealey Male Vet 22:14 26.986 Mph
17 Kevin Haynes Male Finsbury Park CC 22:16 26.945 Mph Claim
18 Paul Coles Male Vet 22:21 26.845 Mph
19 Michael Martin Male CC Ashwell 22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
20 Richard Hutt Male Vet Harp RC 22:25 26.765 Mph
20 Carl Bond Male Kenton RC 22:25 26.765 Mph Claim
22 John Watson Male Hitchin Nomads CC 22:33 26.607 Mph Claim
23 David Dugdale Male 22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
24 David Churchill Male Vet Bigfoot CC 22:48 26.315 Mph
25 Steven Jennings Male Vet CC Ashwell 23:10 25.899 Mph
26 Melanie Sneddon Male TORQ Performance 23:11 25.88 Mph Claim
27 Jonathan Williams Male Senior 23:13 25.843 Mph
27 Christopher Symonds Male North Road CC 23:13 25.843 Mph Claim
29 Ian Markham Male Chronos RT 23:16 25.787 Mph Claim
30 Gareth Rose Male Icknield RC 23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
31 Timothy Read Male 23:21 25.695 Mph Claim
32 Nick Hickman Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 23:27 25.586 Mph
33 Alan Crane Male Vet Chronos RT 23:29 25.549 Mph
34 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 23:33 25.477 Mph Claim
35 Philip Skinner Male 23:45 25.263 Mph Claim
35 David Cook Male Bedfordshire Road CC 23:45 25.263 Mph Claim
37 Graham Pepperdine Male Verulam CC 23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
38 Jon Dunckley Male Coventry Road Club 23:49 25.192 Mph Claim
39 Andrew Bright Male Vet Chronos RT 24:09 24.844 Mph
39 Richard Kemp Male Vet Redbridge CC 24:09 24.844 Mph
41 Brian Evans Male Vet 24:13 24.776 Mph
42 Hazar Emre Tez Male 24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
43 John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 24:16 24.725 Mph Claim
44 Stuart Plows Male 45 RC 24:31 24.473 Mph Claim
45 David Rogers Male Hemel Hempstead CC 24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
46 David Guy Male OV Cycling Club 24:57 24.047 Mph Claim
47 Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 24:58 24.031 Mph Claim
48 Michael Hennessy Male 25:28 23.56 Mph Claim
49 Peter Anstey Male 25:36 23.437 Mph Claim
50 Stephen Holmes Male Vet VC Norwich 25:45 23.3 Mph
51 Tracy Van der Merwe Male 25:48 23.255 Mph Claim
52 Joanna Wells Male 25:50 23.225 Mph Claim
53 Andrew Porter Male 26:24 22.727 Mph Claim
54 Eric Marsh Male Ciclos Uno 26:29 22.655 Mph Claim
55 Daniel Wolman Male Senior London Phoenix CC 26:38 22.528 Mph
56 Fitzroy Alexis Male Whitewebbs CC 27:03 22.181 Mph Claim
57 Jill Bartlett Male 27:09 22.099 Mph Claim
57 James Parsons Male North Road CC 27:09 22.099 Mph Claim
59 Brian Moon Male Willesden CC 30:32 19.65 Mph Claim
60 Joe Simons Male 49:07 12.215 Mph Claim
DNS Owen Wilkins Male London Phoenix CC Claim
DNS Lewis Stevens Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Claim
DNS Darren Powell Male TMG Horizon Cycling Team Claim
DNS Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC Claim
DNS Mark Solley Male Claim
DNS Luke Danckert Male Senior CC Ashwell
DNS Colin Hodges Male Verulam CC Claim
DNS Anthony Rumilla Male London Phoenix CC Claim
DNS Liam Maybank Male Twickenham CC Claim
DNS Rhys Evans Male Bedfordshire Road CC Claim
DNS Matthew Reader Male Verulam CC Claim
DNS Barry Packman Male Claim
DNS Michael Webb Male Hitchin Nomads CC Claim
DNS Jamie Crust Male London Phoenix CC Claim
DNS Roger Porter Male Verulam CC Claim
DNS Richard Burton Male Claim
DNS Tony May Male TMG Horizon Cycling Team Claim
DNS Andrew Halliday Male Claim
DNS Richard Bennett Male Newbury RC Claim
DNS Nigel Wilson Male Hitchin Nomads CC Claim
DNS Patrick Weir Male Claim
DNS Clive Faine Male Team Milton Keynes Claim
DNS Chris Jolliffe Male New Forest CC Claim
DNS David Solomon Male Whitewebbs CC Claim
DNS Neil Lewis & Shaun Williams Male
DNS Andrew Hastings Male Richardsons-Trek RT Claim