www.Realteam.co.uk (Cheques to M Heritage-Owen) (6 of 7 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-15
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 20-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Stefan Harrison Male 20:42 28.985 Mph 0 Claim
2 Joseph Beech Male 20:47 28.869 Mph 0 Claim
3 Justin Walters Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
4 Christopher Jones Male Vet Ride Bike Wales 21:20 28.124 Mph 0
5 Dan Cutting Male Climb on Bikes RT 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
6 Justin Ford Male CC Blaenau Gwent 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
7 Christopher Gibbard Male Senior 21:55 27.376 Mph 0
8 Michael Portlock Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ethan Derrick Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
9 Nathan Preece Male Worcester St. Johns CC 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
11 David Brice Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
12 Christopher Lee Male Merthyr CC 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
13 Oliver Postle Male Bush Healthcare CRT 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
14 Chris Vasey Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
15 Joel Simpson Male Cardiff Ajax CC 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
16 Chris Massey Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 22:27 26.725 Mph 0 Claim
17 Richard Coleman Male Stourbridge Velo 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
18 Paul Coles Male Vet 22:30 26.666 Mph 0
19 Steve King Male NFTO 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
20 Christopher Jones Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
21 Neil Gregory Male Port Talbot Whs CC 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
22 Neale Lewis Male Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
23 David Wilson-evans Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
24 Chris Holman Male Team NBCC 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
25 Christopher Goodwin Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
26 Anthony Redman Male Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
27 Gareth Davies Male 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
28 Thom Hadfield Male Pontypool Road Cycling Club 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
29 Lloyd Morgan Male San Domenico RC 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ross Morgan Male Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jason Killiner Male Pontypool Road Cycling Club 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
32 Simon Geary Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
33 Marco Marletta Male Cardiff Jif 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
34 Andrea Parish Male Vet 23:56 25.069 Mph 0
35 Pete Gilbert Male Monmouthshire Wheelers 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
36 John French Male Oxford City RC 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
37 Lucy Walters Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
38 Simon Fairclough Male 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andrew Storrie Male 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
40 Ron Clews Male 24:14 24.759 Mph 0 Claim
41 Jon Vickery Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
42 Mike Broadbent Male 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
43 Andrew Hayward Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
44 Wyn Evans Male Merthyr CC 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
45 Jeffrey Rees Male Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
46 Mike Parry Male Vet 24:21 24.64 Mph 0
47 Mike Hazelwood Male Saracen Road Club 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
48 James Dyke Male Cardiff Ajax CC 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
49 Mathew Atkin Male 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
50 Hugh Daniels Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
51 Peter Murrieri Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
52 Sarah Lloyd-stephens Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
53 Paul Durrant Male 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
54 John Shehan Male 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
55 Alan Cooper Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
56 Roger Wood Male Pontypool Road Cycling Club 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
57 Karl Davies Male Stourbridge Velo 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
58 Anthony Keaveney Male 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
59 John Murphy Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
60 Paul Rees Male Vet 25:25 23.606 Mph 0
61 Russell Boon Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
62 Brad Davies Male Vet 25:43 23.331 Mph 0
63 Josh Townsend Male 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
64 Charlotte Addicott Male Cardiff Ajax CC 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
65 Sally Field Male 26:21 22.77 Mph 0 Claim
66 Nadine Cannon Male Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 26:55 22.29 Mph 0 Claim
67 Ian Llewellyn Male Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 27:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
68 Arja Scarsbrook Male Team Echelon 27:03 22.181 Mph 0 Claim
69 Brian Parker Male Abercynon Road Club 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
70 Nigel Field Male 27:12 22.058 Mph 0 Claim
71 Derek Morgan Male Vet Gannet CC 27:28 21.844 Mph 0
72 Diane Wilson-evans Male 27:38 21.712 Mph 0 Claim
73 Christian Czyrko Male 27:56 21.479 Mph 0 Claim
74 Tony Emery Male Vet Dursley Road Club 28:06 21.352 Mph 0
75 Gareth Price Male Monmouthshire Wheelers 28:15 21.238 Mph 0 Claim
76 Neil Pugh Male Newbury RC 28:24 21.126 Mph 0 Claim
77 Christopher Harris Male 28:36 20.978 Mph 0 Claim
78 Tom Cole Male Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 29:12 20.547 Mph 0 Claim
79 Ken Squibb Male VTTA (South Wales) 29:37 20.258 Mph 0 Claim
80 Kevin Grant Male 29:45 20.168 Mph 0 Claim
81 Ryan Phillips Male 30:38 19.586 Mph 0 Claim
82 Mike Hallgarth Male Anfield BC 31:27 19.077 Mph 0 Claim
83 Owen Pocock Male CC Blaenau Gwent 34:47 17.249 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Tim Wood Male Team Echelon 0 Claim
DNS Mike Appleyard Male Lancashire RC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Williams Male Port Talbot Whs CC 0 Claim
DNS Jeremy Pile Male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 0
DNS Paul Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Jason Streather Male Velo Club St Raphael 0 Claim
DNS Ian Mcdonald Male San Domenico RC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Hughes Male 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Taylor Male Cardiff Triathletes 0 Claim
DNS Martin Jenkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Ioan Smallwood Male Cardiff Ajax CC 0 Claim
DNS Steven Madeley Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Malcolm Brookling Male Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 0 Claim
DNS Phill Sykes Male Velo Club St Raphael 0 Claim
DNS Christie Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Justin Di Tomaso Male Cardiff Ajax CC 0 Claim
DNS Susan Burnett Male 0 Claim
DNS Philippa Crocker Male Dursley Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Jessica Hill Male Velo Club St Raphael 0 Claim
DNS Nia James Male Cardiff Ajax CC 0 Claim
DNS Stephanie Post Male Senior 0
DNS Alicia Thorbjorn Male Cardiff Jif 0 Claim
DNS Frances Williams Male San Domenico RC 0 Claim
DNS Angharad Mason Male Cardiff Jif 0 Claim
DNS Richard Lawton Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Beech Male 0 Claim
DNS Martyn Bidwell Male Cardiff Ajax CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Hayward Male 0 Claim
DNS Dale Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Gibbs Male 0 Claim
DNS Hywel Iorwerth Male Cardiff Ajax CC 0 Claim
DNS Luke Dix Male Cardiff Jif 0 Claim