Richmond Park 10.4 (Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Aug-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.4 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Aug-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Laurence Harding Male 23:55 26.09 Mph 0 Claim
2 Martin Williamson Male Senior London Dynamo 23:58 26.036 Mph 0
3 Simon Tout Male 24:05 25.91 Mph 0 Claim
4 Alex Wake Male 24:05 25.91 Mph 0 Claim
5 Tom Wrzecionowski Male 24:31 25.452 Mph 0 Claim
6 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 24:36 25.366 Mph 0 Claim
7 Ben Elliott Male Senior 24:40 25.297 Mph 0
8 Will Hayter Male London Dynamo 24:49 25.144 Mph 0 Claim
9 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 24:57 25.01 Mph 0 Claim
10 Wayne Smith Male 24:59 24.976 Mph 0 Claim
11 Ian Paine Male London Dynamo 25:15 24.713 Mph 0 Claim
12 Uli Kraeling Male Ful-on Tri 25:19 24.648 Mph 0 Claim
13 Michael Shaw Male Serpentine Running Club 25:20 24.631 Mph 0 Claim
14 Anthony Schroeder Male 25:24 24.567 Mph 0 Claim
15 James Hughes Male Bec CC 25:34 24.407 Mph 0 Claim
16 Stuart Spies Male London Dynamo 25:38 24.343 Mph 0 Claim
17 Xavier Disley Male Senior ...a3crg 25:46 24.217 Mph 0
18 Phil Ember Male 25:47 24.201 Mph 0 Claim
19 Dermot Kealey Male Vet 25:58 24.031 Mph 0
20 Chris Long Male 26:11 23.832 Mph 0 Claim
21 Will Horrocks Male 26:12 23.817 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Bowles Male 26:18 23.726 Mph 0 Claim
23 Michael Valks Male 26:19 23.711 Mph 0 Claim
24 Chris Newman Male 26:28 23.577 Mph 0 Claim
25 Colin Mcquistan Male 26:35 23.473 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mike Kaziemierski Male 26:38 23.429 Mph 0 Claim
27 John Coolahan Male 26:48 23.283 Mph 0 Claim
28 Rob Jeffroy Male London Dynamo 26:51 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
29 Chris Pyne Male Imperial Racing Team 26:51 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
30 Damian Poulter Male 26:52 23.226 Mph 0 Claim
31 Simon Church Male Vet London Dynamo 26:55 23.182 Mph 0
32 David Larkin Male 27:00 23.111 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jake Martin Male 27:03 23.068 Mph 0 Claim
34 Matt Myers Male 27:15 22.899 Mph 0 Claim
35 Tim Seddon Male 27:25 22.76 Mph 0 Claim
36 Neil Stone Male 27:26 22.746 Mph 0 Claim
37 Thomas Cos Male Clapham Chasers 27:27 22.732 Mph 0 Claim
38 Matthew Hammond Male 27:32 22.663 Mph 0 Claim
39 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 27:37 22.595 Mph 0 Claim
40 Troy Squires Male 27:46 22.473 Mph 0 Claim
41 Chris Scarlett Male 27:51 22.406 Mph 0 Claim
42 Ian Duffey Male London Dynamo 27:56 22.339 Mph 0 Claim
43 Daniel White Male Hillingdon Triathletes 27:56 22.339 Mph 0 Claim
44 David Freeman Male 28:04 22.233 Mph 0 Claim
45 Clive Newnham Male 28:08 22.18 Mph 0 Claim
46 Stuart Kistruck Male 28:11 22.141 Mph 0 Claim
47 Dominic Staunton Male 28:17 22.062 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ivor Hewitt Male Addiscombe CC 28:20 22.023 Mph 0 Claim
49 Jason Saunders Male Serpentine Running Club 28:23 21.985 Mph 0 Claim
50 David Sidgwick Male 28:28 21.92 Mph 0 Claim
51 David Rose Male 28:30 21.895 Mph 0 Claim
52 Richard Barnes-webb Male 28:35 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
53 Andrew Clark Male Addiscombe CC 28:37 21.805 Mph 0 Claim
54 John Beer Male 28:45 21.704 Mph 0 Claim
55 Jonathan Gardner Male Serpentine Running Club 28:47 21.679 Mph 0 Claim
56 Toby Blackman Male London Dynamo 28:49 21.654 Mph 0 Claim
57 Gavin Loughry Male 28:57 21.554 Mph 0 Claim
58 Mark Teasdale Male 28:59 21.529 Mph 0 Claim
59 Jason Kemp Male 29:05 21.455 Mph 0 Claim
60 Jonathan Adams Male London Dynamo 29:09 21.406 Mph 0 Claim
61 Alec Dyer Male 29:09 21.406 Mph 0 Claim
62 Dan Coulcher Male 29:10 21.394 Mph 0 Claim
63 Frank Mcgarry Male London Dynamo 29:20 21.273 Mph 0 Claim
64 Gavin Estcourt Male 29:24 21.224 Mph 0 Claim
65 Ramsey Conners Male 29:25 21.212 Mph 0 Claim
66 Craig Smiley Male 29:38 21.057 Mph 0 Claim
67 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 29:49 20.928 Mph 0 Claim
68 Alex Araujo Male London Dynamo 29:51 20.904 Mph 0 Claim
69 Steve Fardell Male London Dynamo 30:03 20.765 Mph 0 Claim
70 Andy Sturt Male 30:09 20.696 Mph 0 Claim
71 Michael Powell Male Ful-on Tri 30:10 20.685 Mph 0 Claim
72 Wesley White Male 30:14 20.639 Mph 0 Claim
73 Andy Steele Male 30:19 20.583 Mph 0 Claim
74 Andrew Lynch Male London Dynamo 30:20 20.571 Mph 0 Claim
75 Paul Valks Male 30:25 20.515 Mph 0 Claim
76 Mark Sage Male 30:30 20.459 Mph 0 Claim
77 Christopher Robey Male Redmon CC 30:35 20.403 Mph 0 Claim
78 Jon Willis Male 30:49 20.249 Mph 0 Claim
79 Simon Lowe Male De Laune CC 30:51 20.227 Mph 0 Claim
80 Mark Green Male 30:59 20.14 Mph 0 Claim
81 Robert Davis Male 31:19 19.925 Mph 0 Claim
82 Joe Richardson Male 31:24 19.872 Mph 0 Claim
83 Ed Hoadley Male 31:49 19.612 Mph 0 Claim
84 Kieran Mahony Male 32:39 19.112 Mph 0 Claim
85 Iain Houston Male London Dynamo 32:40 19.102 Mph 0 Claim
86 Andy Robinson Male Kingfisher Triathletes 33:01 18.899 Mph 0 Claim
87 Alan Thruston Male Addiscombe CC 34:26 18.122 Mph 0 Claim
88 Justin Fisher Male 35:05 17.786 Mph 0 Claim
89 Terence Deere Male 35:12 17.727 Mph 0 Claim
90 Billy Mead Male 35:45 17.454 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Michael Lavelle Male 0 Claim
DNS Martin Lowell Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Harrison Male Serpentine Running Club 0 Claim
DNS Richard Connolly Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Mitchell Harris Male 0 Claim
DNS Tony Tugwell Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Andrews Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Chris Harrison Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Simms Male 0 Claim
DNS Alex Smyth Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Dawson Male 0 Claim
DNS Rob Reid Male London Dynamo 0 Claim