Cestria CC (Cheques to R Mitford)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 9 Miles
  • Course: M9
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Carl Donaldson Male Senior GS Metro 20:19 26.579 Mph
2 Michael Openshaw Male Vet 20:33 26.277 Mph
3 Phil Hall Male Vet 20:43 26.066 Mph
4 Mark Harrison Male Houghton CC 20:44 26.045 Mph Claim
5 Chris Burns Male 20:49 25.941 Mph Claim
6 Lee McDermott Male 20:55 25.817 Mph Claim
7 Hedley Fletcher Male Ryton Tri Club 21:02 25.673 Mph Claim
8 Andrew Hall Male Senior GS Metro 21:04 25.633 Mph
9 Johnny Harrison Male 21:10 25.512 Mph Claim
10 Nev Martin Male Vet 21:19 25.332 Mph
11 Dave Robinson Male 21:20 25.312 Mph Claim
12 Angela Hibbs Male 21:30 25.116 Mph Claim
13 David Paterson Male 21:33 25.058 Mph Claim
14 Kris Adlington Male Senior Sunderland Clarion 21:42 24.885 Mph
15 Steve Clarke Male Barnesbury CC 21:45 24.827 Mph Claim
16 Ingrid Shepherd Male Sunderland Clarion 21:57 24.601 Mph Claim
17 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 21:58 24.583 Mph Claim
18 Gareth Clarke Male Senior 22:27 24.053 Mph
19 Paul Fountain Male Hartlepool CC 22:39 23.841 Mph Claim
20 Colin Gardener Male Ryton Tri Club 23:00 23.478 Mph Claim
21 Clive Horton Male Barnesbury CC 23:06 23.377 Mph Claim
22 Tom Guy Male Sunderland Clarion 23:08 23.343 Mph Claim
22 Ben Johnson Male Derwentside CC 23:08 23.343 Mph Claim
24 Alan Lang Male Hartlepool CC 23:25 23.06 Mph Claim
25 Neil Foster Male 23:43 22.769 Mph Claim
26 Malcolm Sellers Male Vet Houghton CC 24:05 22.422 Mph
27 Jonathan Foreman Male 24:36 21.951 Mph Claim
28 Bryan Laycock Male Senior 25:07 21.5 Mph
29 Derek McQuire Male 25:43 20.998 Mph Claim
30 Tania Tucker Male 27:04 19.951 Mph Claim
31 Stuart Cook Male 27:35 19.577 Mph Claim
32 Justine Norman Male Vet 27:44 19.471 Mph
33 Sandy Cheung Male 27:50 19.401 Mph Claim
34 Lesley Goodrum Male 28:43 18.804 Mph Claim
DNS Lee Ridden Male Claim
DNS Joe Short Male Houghton CC Claim
DNS Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC
DNS Mathew Webb Male Houghton CC Claim
DNS Terry Ottaway Male Claim
DNS Michael Sloanes Male Sunderland Clarion Claim
DNS Steve Gordon Male Vet Sunderland Clarion