Blenheim Palace TT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Oct-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 12.4 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Michael Hutchinson Male 26:21 28.298 Mph 0 Claim
2 Matthew Bottrill Male 27:20 27.28 Mph 0 Claim
3 Mark Holton Male Shorter Rochford RT 27:53 26.742 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tom Yeatman Male 28:12 26.441 Mph 0 Claim
5 Scott Walker Male Senior 28:45 25.936 Mph 0
6 Jake Martin Male 29:28 25.305 Mph 0 Claim
7 Michael St Leger Male 29:32 25.248 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jesse Elzinga Male 29:36 25.191 Mph 0 Claim
9 Sean Williams Male Senior 29:43 25.092 Mph 0
10 Roger Browne Male 29:45 25.064 Mph 0 Claim
11 Iain Brogden Male 29:46 25.05 Mph 0 Claim
12 Julia Shaw Male 29:57 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
13 Martin Piper Male 29:59 24.869 Mph 0 Claim
14 Martin Garner Male 30:01 24.841 Mph 0 Claim
15 Paul Carson Male Corinium Cycle Club 30:07 24.759 Mph 0 Claim
16 Neil Houldey Male Horsham Cycling 30:26 24.501 Mph 0 Claim
17 Martyn Harris Male 30:31 24.434 Mph 0 Claim
18 Edward Moss Male 30:38 24.341 Mph 0 Claim
19 James Goward Male Farnham RC 30:38 24.341 Mph 0 Claim
20 Ian Greenstreet Male Newbury RC 30:42 24.288 Mph 0 Claim
21 Rob Yeatman Male 30:48 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
22 James Atkinson Male Yorkshire Road Club 30:59 24.066 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stephen Hill Male 31:00 24.053 Mph 0 Claim
24 Chris Long Male 31:05 23.989 Mph 0 Claim
25 Rob Jones Male Army Cycling 31:09 23.937 Mph 0 Claim
26 Ruth Eyles Male 31:09 23.937 Mph 0 Claim
27 John Herring Male 31:10 23.924 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andrew Brind Surch Male 31:13 23.886 Mph 0 Claim
29 Howard Staunton Male Vet 31:17 23.835 Mph 0
30 David Landers Male 31:29 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
31 William Stephenson Male 31:43 23.51 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jonathan Walford Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 31:43 23.51 Mph 0 Claim
33 Graeme Stirzaker Male ...a3crg 31:45 23.485 Mph 0 Claim
34 Phil Jarvis Male 31:49 23.436 Mph 0 Claim
35 Barry Neal Male API-Metrow 31:59 23.314 Mph 0 Claim
36 Will Bamber Male Senior 32:06 23.229 Mph 0
37 Simon Baker Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 32:12 23.157 Mph 0
38 Rebecca Slack Male London Dynamo 32:16 23.109 Mph 0 Claim
39 Louise Dutch Male Poole Whs 32:18 23.085 Mph 0 Claim
40 Matt Plews Male Welland Valley CC 32:24 23.014 Mph 0 Claim
41 Andrew Jackson Male 32:24 23.014 Mph 0 Claim
42 Michael Deamon Male 32:27 22.978 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jonathan Sadler Male Bicester Millennium CC 32:28 22.967 Mph 0 Claim
44 Mark Harvey Male 32:30 22.943 Mph 0 Claim
45 Cliff Price Male London Dynamo 32:30 22.943 Mph 0 Claim
46 Paul Welsby Male Zodiac CRC 32:39 22.838 Mph 0 Claim
47 Steve Taylor Male 32:46 22.756 Mph 0 Claim
48 Mike Cotgreave Male Westmead Team 88 32:50 22.71 Mph 0 Claim
49 Tim Reeves Male 32:52 22.687 Mph 0 Claim
50 Steve Mckeever Male 32:52 22.687 Mph 0 Claim
51 Ian O'brien Male Army Cycling 32:53 22.676 Mph 0 Claim
52 Jonathan Marchini Male 32:54 22.664 Mph 0 Claim
53 Steven Mackintosh Male Elite CC 33:05 22.538 Mph 0 Claim
54 Jamie Scanlan Male 33:08 22.504 Mph 0 Claim
55 Gareth Richards Male 33:09 22.493 Mph 0 Claim
56 Chris Hyde Male Welland Valley CC 33:16 22.414 Mph 0 Claim
57 Ian Waterfield Male Welland Valley CC 33:17 22.403 Mph 0 Claim
58 Chris Kenyon Male 33:22 22.347 Mph 0 Claim
59 Nigel Jones Male 33:22 22.347 Mph 0 Claim
60 Colin Stiles Male 33:23 22.336 Mph 0 Claim
61 Mark Shepherd Male 33:23 22.336 Mph 0 Claim
62 Jenny Llyod-jones Male London Dynamo 33:25 22.314 Mph 0 Claim
63 Jamie Sm Pringle Male 33:26 22.302 Mph 0 Claim
64 John Golder Male Chelmer CC 33:28 22.28 Mph 0 Claim
65 Cameron Foster Male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 33:30 22.258 Mph 0
66 Stephen Knott Male Ford CC 33:32 22.236 Mph 0 Claim
67 Steve Wright Male 33:34 22.214 Mph 0 Claim
68 Malcolm Rose Male Oxonian CC 33:40 22.148 Mph 0 Claim
69 David Smith Male Bicester Millennium CC 33:40 22.148 Mph 0 Claim
70 David Watkinson Male 33:43 22.115 Mph 0 Claim
71 Andy Morgan Male 33:48 22.061 Mph 0 Claim
72 Nick Mccormick Male Epsom CC 33:50 22.039 Mph 0 Claim
73 Nadine Mayhew Male 33:51 22.028 Mph 0 Claim
74 Martin Rogers Male 33:52 22.017 Mph 0 Claim
75 Mark Burtonshaw Male Vet Team Swift 34:03 21.899 Mph 0
76 Andrew Gibson Male Gravesend CC 34:03 21.899 Mph 0 Claim
77 Steve Robinson Male 34:04 21.888 Mph 0 Claim
78 Harvey Pitt Male 34:08 21.845 Mph 0 Claim
79 Edward Dursley Male 34:09 21.834 Mph 0 Claim
80 Matthew Hobbs Male Kingfisher Triathletes 34:13 21.792 Mph 0 Claim
81 N Valla Male 34:15 21.771 Mph 0 Claim
82 Sarah Dunn Male 34:21 21.707 Mph 0 Claim
83 Rob Gibbs Male 34:23 21.686 Mph 0 Claim
84 Andy Sturt Male 34:25 21.665 Mph 0 Claim
85 Michael Johnston Male 34:33 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
86 Simon Holder Male Senior Kingfisher Triathletes 34:36 21.55 Mph 0
87 David Welling Male North Hampshire RC 34:45 21.457 Mph 0 Claim
88 Matt Phillips Male 34:47 21.437 Mph 0 Claim
89 Gavin Mitchell Male Senior Twickenham CC 34:48 21.427 Mph 0
90 Giles Haley Male Hemel Hempstead CC 34:50 21.406 Mph 0 Claim
91 Kevin Hill Male 34:51 21.396 Mph 0 Claim
92 Simon Cartwright Male 34:52 21.386 Mph 0 Claim
93 Bernadette Henry Male 34:57 21.335 Mph 0 Claim
94 Brian Gale Male 34:57 21.335 Mph 0 Claim
95 Paul King Male 35:00 21.304 Mph 0 Claim
96 Ivor Hewitt Male Addiscombe CC 35:01 21.294 Mph 0 Claim
97 Roger Foster Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 35:05 21.254 Mph 0
98 Gareth Rees Male Tenby Aces CC 35:06 21.243 Mph 0 Claim
99 Gwen Cook Male 35:07 21.233 Mph 0 Claim
100 Nicky Xandora Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 35:09 21.213 Mph 0 Claim
101 John Littlewood Male 35:10 21.203 Mph 0 Claim
102 Miranda Oberman Male Horsham Cycling 35:13 21.173 Mph 0 Claim
103 Robert Giles Male 35:13 21.173 Mph 0 Claim
104 Mark Newton Male 35:14 21.163 Mph 0 Claim
105 Simon Edwards-parton Male 35:19 21.113 Mph 0 Claim
106 Andy Warne Male 35:27 21.034 Mph 0 Claim
107 Catherine Powell Male 35:35 20.955 Mph 0 Claim
108 Mitchell Harris Male 35:42 20.886 Mph 0 Claim
109 James Johnson Male 35:44 20.867 Mph 0 Claim
110 Rachel Turner Male 35:50 20.809 Mph 0 Claim
111 Sam Roberts Male 35:55 20.76 Mph 0 Claim
112 Alan Jones Male 35:56 20.751 Mph 0 Claim
113 Claire Lee Male Senior 36:01 20.703 Mph 0
114 Sonia Povey Male 36:01 20.703 Mph 0 Claim
115 Daniel Talbot-ponsonby Male 36:01 20.703 Mph 0 Claim
116 Claire Sadler Male Bicester Millennium CC 36:02 20.693 Mph 0 Claim
117 Trevor Boyd Male Oxonian CC 36:10 20.617 Mph 0 Claim
118 Oliver Wright Male Bicester Millennium CC 36:15 20.57 Mph 0 Claim
119 Duncan Edwards Male 36:18 20.541 Mph 0 Claim
120 Vicky Dawson Male Matlock CC 36:20 20.522 Mph 0 Claim
121 Matt Davies Male Farnham RC 36:21 20.513 Mph 0 Claim
122 Louise Burman Male ...a3crg 36:27 20.457 Mph 0 Claim
123 Martin Senior Male Ful-on Tri 36:33 20.401 Mph 0 Claim
124 Paul Hirst Male Vet Essex Roads CC 36:38 20.354 Mph 0
125 Sally St Leger Male ...a3crg 36:39 20.345 Mph 0 Claim
126 Luc Percival Male 36:40 20.336 Mph 0 Claim
127 Ian Harvey Male 36:41 20.327 Mph 0 Claim
128 Paul Jenkins Male Coalville Whs 36:42 20.317 Mph 0 Claim
129 Nik Roberts Male 36:42 20.317 Mph 0 Claim
130 Martin Clifford Male 36:48 20.262 Mph 0 Claim
131 Ian Sparrow Male Severn Road Club 36:52 20.225 Mph 0 Claim
132 Emily Bagnall Male 36:54 20.207 Mph 0 Claim
133 Henry Bickers Male 36:56 20.189 Mph 0 Claim
134 David John Braidley Male Bristol South Cycling Club 36:56 20.189 Mph 0 Claim
135 Lucy Cash Male 36:57 20.18 Mph 0 Claim
136 Brian Jones Male 36:57 20.18 Mph 0 Claim
137 James Hunt Male Oxonian CC 36:58 20.171 Mph 0 Claim
138 Andrew Crawshaw Male 36:59 20.162 Mph 0 Claim
139 Daniel Morris Male 37:00 20.153 Mph 0 Claim
140 Peter Cox Male Leeds Mercury CC 37:00 20.153 Mph 0 Claim
141 Claire Vallance Male 37:05 20.107 Mph 0 Claim
142 Graham Healey Male 37:05 20.107 Mph 0 Claim
143 Ian Stokes Male North Bucks RC 37:09 20.071 Mph 0 Claim
144 Erwan Jaffr Male 37:18 19.991 Mph 0 Claim
145 Sandra Blenkinsop Male Kingfisher Triathletes 37:19 19.982 Mph 0 Claim
146 Deborah Sheridan Male 37:24 19.937 Mph 0 Claim
147 Seb Bird Male 37:30 19.884 Mph 0 Claim
148 Andrew Burnett Male Bicester Millennium CC 37:30 19.884 Mph 0 Claim
149 Brian Guckian Male 37:30 19.884 Mph 0 Claim
150 Paul Williamson Male 37:30 19.884 Mph 0 Claim
151 David Southgate Male 37:34 19.849 Mph 0 Claim
152 Andr? Barber Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 37:36 19.831 Mph 0 Claim
153 Mark Schofield Male 37:44 19.761 Mph 0 Claim
154 Jamil Gaida Male 37:50 19.709 Mph 0 Claim
155 Matthew Walsh Male 37:50 19.709 Mph 0 Claim
156 Ben Norris Male 37:56 19.657 Mph 0 Claim
157 Jonathan Wheeler Male 38:00 19.622 Mph 0 Claim
158 Oliver Richardson Male 38:03 19.596 Mph 0 Claim
159 Wayne Baker Male Stourbridge Velo 38:03 19.596 Mph 0 Claim
160 Tim Watson Male 38:05 19.579 Mph 0 Claim
161 Arja Scarsbrook Male 38:13 19.511 Mph 0 Claim
162 Melanie Avery Male Kingfisher Triathletes 38:14 19.503 Mph 0 Claim
163 Di Clark Male Newbury RC 38:16 19.486 Mph 0 Claim
164 Claire Waterfield Male Welland Valley CC 38:19 19.46 Mph 0 Claim
165 Andrew Ford Male 38:19 19.46 Mph 0 Claim
166 Denise Bridges Male 38:20 19.452 Mph 0 Claim
167 Andy Leatherbarrow Male 38:21 19.443 Mph 0 Claim
168 Stephanie Strachan Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 38:22 19.435 Mph 0 Claim
169 Stephen Taylor Male 38:25 19.409 Mph 0 Claim
170 Simon Aldous Male 38:27 19.393 Mph 0 Claim
171 Suzy Grimwood Male 38:28 19.384 Mph 0 Claim
172 Andrew Hinder Male 38:28 19.384 Mph 0 Claim
173 Cliff Morrish Male 38:33 19.342 Mph 0 Claim
174 Geoffrey Booker Male Oxonian CC 38:43 19.259 Mph 0 Claim
175 Robert Major Male 38:44 19.251 Mph 0 Claim
176 Richard Simcock Male 38:44 19.251 Mph 0 Claim
177 Arnwald Choi Male 38:46 19.234 Mph 0 Claim
178 David Kimberley Male 38:47 19.226 Mph 0 Claim
179 Joss Clempson Male 38:56 19.152 Mph 0 Claim
180 Mark Baxandall Male 38:58 19.136 Mph 0 Claim
181 Alister Mcwade Male 38:59 19.127 Mph 0 Claim
182 Peter Hilson Male 39:05 19.078 Mph 0 Claim
183 Matthew Brumby Male 39:06 19.07 Mph 0 Claim
184 Ken Hall Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 39:13 19.014 Mph 0 Claim
185 Chris Ife Male 39:14 19.005 Mph 0 Claim
186 Alan Grimes Male 39:15 18.997 Mph 0 Claim
187 Galen Alden Male 39:16 18.989 Mph 0 Claim
188 Jan Farmer Male Vet 39:17 18.981 Mph 0
189 Michelle Morris Male 39:23 18.933 Mph 0 Claim
190 Trevor Hughes Male Clarencourt CC 39:24 18.925 Mph 0 Claim
191 Steve Hall Male 39:24 18.925 Mph 0 Claim
192 Lee Rae-byford Male 39:33 18.853 Mph 0 Claim
193 Kieran Lindars Male Aylesbury CC 39:34 18.845 Mph 0 Claim
194 Chris Gascoigne Male 39:34 18.845 Mph 0 Claim
195 Ben Quartley Male 39:51 18.711 Mph 0 Claim
196 Matt Wilkinson Male 39:54 18.688 Mph 0 Claim
197 Heather Grimes Male 39:57 18.664 Mph 0 Claim
198 Roy Howard Male Vet 40:02 18.626 Mph 0
199 Catherine Shelley Male Poole Whs 40:08 18.579 Mph 0 Claim
200 Geraint Apps Male 40:08 18.579 Mph 0 Claim
201 Stuart West Male 40:15 18.525 Mph 0 Claim
202 Stepehn Avery Male 40:18 18.502 Mph 0 Claim
203 Dennis Mcsweeney Male 40:21 18.479 Mph 0 Claim
204 Steve Allsworth Male 40:25 18.449 Mph 0 Claim
205 Robin Vessey Male 40:26 18.441 Mph 0 Claim
206 Michael Bailey Male 40:31 18.403 Mph 0 Claim
207 Rebecca Biegel Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 40:33 18.388 Mph 0 Claim
208 Neil Pendle Male 40:40 18.336 Mph 0 Claim
209 Chris Bates Male 40:44 18.306 Mph 0 Claim
210 Graham Bridges Male 40:46 18.291 Mph 0 Claim
211 Heather Kingston Male 40:52 18.246 Mph 0 Claim
212 Ros Hanslip Male 40:53 18.238 Mph 0 Claim
213 Eamonn Sheridan Male 41:00 18.187 Mph 0 Claim
214 Robert Sturgess Male 41:06 18.142 Mph 0 Claim
215 Andrew Boyd Male 41:09 18.12 Mph 0 Claim
216 Antonia Barton-watson Male London Dynamo 41:20 18.04 Mph 0 Claim
217 Keith Weyman Male 41:20 18.04 Mph 0 Claim
218 Sam Bradley Male 41:25 18.004 Mph 0 Claim
219 Stephen Dyde Male 41:45 17.86 Mph 0 Claim
220 Tracey Hilson Male 41:50 17.824 Mph 0 Claim
221 David Gardner Male 42:00 17.753 Mph 0 Claim
222 Chris Renardson Male 42:05 17.718 Mph 0 Claim
223 Anthony Hutton Male Welland Valley CC 42:09 17.69 Mph 0 Claim
224 Lauren Barber Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 42:10 17.683 Mph 0 Claim
225 Amy Rolston Male Kingfisher Triathletes 42:14 17.655 Mph 0 Claim
226 Philip Brown Male 42:18 17.628 Mph 0 Claim
227 Clare Nunneley Male 42:23 17.593 Mph 0 Claim
228 Robert Moore Male 42:32 17.531 Mph 0 Claim
229 David Cole Male 42:35 17.51 Mph 0 Claim
230 Alexander Vessey Male 42:36 17.503 Mph 0 Claim
231 Jonathan Risk Male 42:36 17.503 Mph 0 Claim
232 Kevin Wilkinson Male 42:50 17.408 Mph 0 Claim
233 Paul Head Male 42:54 17.381 Mph 0 Claim
234 Andrew Hill Male 43:01 17.334 Mph 0 Claim
235 Steve Rock Male 43:06 17.3 Mph 0 Claim
236 Stephen Allport Male Senior 43:10 17.274 Mph 0
237 Nicky Benton-simcock Male 43:17 17.227 Mph 0 Claim
238 Amanda Crawshaw Male 43:31 17.135 Mph 0 Claim
239 Adam Bumford Male 43:36 17.102 Mph 0 Claim
240 Michael Clarke Male 43:40 17.076 Mph 0 Claim
241 A Pugh Male 43:47 17.03 Mph 0 Claim
242 Yasuo Kimura Male 43:56 16.972 Mph 0 Claim
243 Nigel Reading Male 44:04 16.921 Mph 0 Claim
244 Abi Turner Male 44:05 16.914 Mph 0 Claim
245 Deepak Farmah Male 44:22 16.806 Mph 0 Claim
246 Paul Sayer Male 44:24 16.794 Mph 0 Claim
247 Jan Mccabe Male 44:44 16.669 Mph 0 Claim
248 David Elliott Male Clarencourt CC 44:51 16.625 Mph 0 Claim
249 Edward Lycett Green Male 1st Chard Wheelers 44:57 16.588 Mph 0 Claim
250 Geoffrey Enoch Male 45:08 16.521 Mph 0 Claim
251 Sarah Slade Male High Wycombe CC 45:14 16.484 Mph 0 Claim
252 Andrew Claxton Male 45:14 16.484 Mph 0 Claim
253 Martin Badham Male CC Breckland 45:15 16.478 Mph 0 Claim
254 David Barry Male 45:17 16.466 Mph 0 Claim
255 Anil Farmah Male 45:20 16.448 Mph 0 Claim
256 Louisa Pritchard Male 45:33 16.37 Mph 0 Claim
257 Roger Alma Male 45:33 16.37 Mph 0 Claim
258 Gareth Brough Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 45:33 16.37 Mph 0 Claim
259 Christopher Boyd Male 45:40 16.328 Mph 0 Claim
260 David Airs Male 45:40 16.328 Mph 0 Claim
261 Ian Matthews Male 45:41 16.322 Mph 0 Claim
262 Roy Robinson Male 45:42 16.316 Mph 0 Claim
263 Joe Hinder Male 46:15 16.122 Mph 0 Claim
264 David Hardy Male Leicester Forest CC 46:35 16.007 Mph 0 Claim
265 Shan Valla Male 46:36 16.001 Mph 0 Claim
266 Andrew Tyrrell Male 47:21 15.748 Mph 0 Claim
267 John Stephenson Male 48:14 15.459 Mph 0 Claim
268 David Morgan Male 49:13 15.15 Mph 0 Claim
269 Rosslyn Young Male Vet 49:55 14.938 Mph 0
270 John Trout Male 1st Chard Wheelers 50:00 14.913 Mph 0 Claim
271 Steve Mckeaveney Male 50:44 14.697 Mph 0 Claim
272 Lois Rock Male 53:32 13.929 Mph 0 Claim
273 Megan Daniel Male 53:35 13.916 Mph 0 Claim
274 Daniel Bright Male 58:46 12.688 Mph 0 Claim
275 Rosie Pompermaier Male 1:09:13 10.773 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Steven Alexander Male 0 Claim
DNS Matt Waite Male 0 Claim
DNS Juan Cervera Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Davies Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Huw Davies Male Bicester Millennium CC 0 Claim
DNS Jack Rix Male 0 Claim
DNS Gareth Malna Male 0 Claim
DNS John Gladstone Male 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Hodges Male 0 Claim
DNS Robin Townsend Male Welland Valley CC 0 Claim
DNS Clive Faine Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Charles Hammon Male 0 Claim
DNS Finn Ryley Male 0 Claim
DNS Rob Young Male 0 Claim
DNS Alison Hill Male 0 Claim
DNS Sara Dias Ayton Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Alexandra O'brien Male 0 Claim
DNS Helena Hodges Male 0 Claim
DNS Lisa Price Male Kingfisher Triathletes 0 Claim
DNS Julie Walker Male 0 Claim
DNS Dermot Kealey Male Vet 0
DNS Jon Tetley Male 0 Claim
DNS Anton Blackie Male 0 Claim
DNS Shaun Eden Male Mapperley CC 0 Claim
DNS Ben Johnson Male Bicester Millennium CC 0 Claim
DNS Nicholas Sayer Male 0 Claim
DNS David Watson Male 0 Claim
DNS Jake Prior Male 0 Claim
DNS Rob Lyne Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Lacey Male 0 Claim
DNS Eddie Cairns Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Hipkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Joachim Onyango Male 0 Claim
DNS David Brooks Male Oxonian CC 0 Claim
DNS Graham Hand Male 0 Claim
DNS Danny Lewington Male 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Edwards Male 0 Claim
DNS Katie Williams Male 0 Claim
DNS Tracy Corbett Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Roberts Male 0 Claim
DNS Charles Waddicor Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart John Twigg Male Anfield BC 0 Claim
DNS Danny Sills Male 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Batch Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Rickman Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Adshead Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Martin Male 0 Claim
DNS Roger Beattie Male 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Di Lorenzo Male 0 Claim
DNS Jonathan Madden Male 0 Claim
DNS Rupert Rittsom-thomas Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Balmforth Male 0 Claim
DNS John Hassall Male South Pennine RC 0 Claim
DNS Gavin Gilbert Male 0 Claim
DNS George Minion Male 0 Claim
DNS Danny Halpin Male 0 Claim
DNS Brian Chell Male 0 Claim
DNS Philip Gill Male Army Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Ben Morgan Male 0 Claim
DNS Craig Eadie Male 0 Claim
DNS Kris Wadley Male 0 Claim
DNS James Stewart Male 0 Claim