Fibrax Wrexham

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Mike Cuming Inc 10s Ls Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Dave Griffths Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
3 Andy Hunt Male Ystwyth CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Steven Fidler Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Jon Wood Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Andrew Allan Male New Brighton CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Rob Weare Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 David Crawley Male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph
9 Daniel Stevens Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior North Road CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
11 Neil Coles Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Kevin Larmer Male Senior Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph
13 Christian Gilmour Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Alistair Wrenn Male Chester RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Steve Davies Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Andy Bason Male Wrekinsport CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Sean Hughes Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Ian Houston Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Andrew Campbell Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Ben Matthews Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Garry Doolan Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Craig Lawlor Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Terry Donnellon Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Robert Cannell Male Newport (Shropshire) CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Mark Stevens Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Michael Stanley Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Rob Kerr Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Oliver Jones Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Rory Davies Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Ben Hastings Male Chester RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Dave Catherall Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Paul Williams Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Rob McDonald Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Medwyn Jones Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Matthew Griffiths Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Paul Jones Male Ystwyth CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Rod Brooks Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Roger Squire Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Matthew Waters Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Michael Evans Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Brian Cliff Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Phil Guy Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Simon Lees Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Rebecca Lewis Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Claire Cook Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Steve Heaney Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Nathan Shelley Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Chris Waters Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 John Fidler Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Kevin Hesketh Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Terry Hughes Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Cameron Evans Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Mark Donnelly Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Mark Musgrove Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 John Roberts Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Sam Bakewell Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Neil Buckley Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Michael Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Jonathan Williams Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Dave Wright Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Ryan Morley Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
62 Ian Hawkins Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 Ben Williams Male New Brighton CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 Gary Maoudis Male Chester RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
65 Suzanne McDonald Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Graham Hill Male South Pennine RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
67 Gerald Jones Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
68 Aaron Squire Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Narren Jones Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Geraint Catherall Male Anfield BC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
71 Andrew Griffiths Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
72 Marian Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
73 Michael Stubbs Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
74 Jacob James Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
75 Carole Griffiths Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
76 Peter Norman Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
77 Graham Darlington Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
78 Brian Davies Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
79 Paula Jenkins Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
80 Helen Tudor Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
81 Colin Sides Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
82 Malcolm Tudor Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Alexandra Zebedee Male Claim
DNS Charlotte Matthews Male New Brighton CC Claim
DNS Liam Brennan Male New Brighton CC Claim
DNS Chris Hughes Male Port Sunlight Wheelers Claim
DNS Damian Field Male Liverpool Century RC Claim
DNS William Belcher Male Clayton Velo Claim
DNS David Farmer Male Claim
DNS Neil Campbell Male Port Sunlight Wheelers Claim