Redmon CC 2up 15.4km

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 9.6 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 18-Oct-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 D Pollard & M Hutchinson Male 33:25 17.181 Mph 0 Claim
2 P Dickerson & D Sadler Male 35:18 16.265 Mph 0 Claim
3 A Schroeder & N Digby Male 37:04 15.49 Mph 0 Claim
4 G Bowell & L Chaplin Male 37:23 15.358 Mph 0 Claim
5 M Deen & E Clark Male 37:43 15.223 Mph 0 Claim
5 J Woodburn & C Day Male 37:43 15.223 Mph 0 Claim
7 I Silvester & J Archdeacon Male 38:02 15.096 Mph 0 Claim
8 K Shaw & T Reeves Male 38:13 15.023 Mph 0 Claim
9 N Malins & A Macpherson Male 38:37 14.868 Mph 0 Claim
10 K Butler & J Butler Male 39:05 14.69 Mph 0 Claim
11 G Smith & L Smith Male 39:11 14.653 Mph 0 Claim
12 G Hunt & M Griffiths Male 39:18 14.609 Mph 0 Claim
12 K Penwarden & P Read Male 39:18 14.609 Mph 0 Claim
14 D Dowden & S Sturgeon Male 39:33 14.517 Mph 0 Claim
15 K Bugden & S Durant Male 39:38 14.486 Mph 0 Claim
16 K Bashford & M Bashford Male Senior 39:40 14.474 Mph 0
17 R Payn & S Hourigan Male 39:51 14.408 Mph 0 Claim
18 D Crowe & P Elms Male 39:59 14.36 Mph 0 Claim
19 G Banks & J Waite Male 40:27 14.194 Mph 0 Claim
20 R Luff & M Storie Male 40:29 14.182 Mph 0 Claim
21 P Jenn & D Harrison Male 40:51 14.055 Mph 0 Claim
22 A Ellis & B? Molloy Male 41:15 13.919 Mph 0 Claim
23 T Hill & R Royle-evatt Male 41:21 13.885 Mph 0 Claim
24 D Eccles & R Vaudin Male 42:04 13.649 Mph 0 Claim
25 R French & D French Male 42:05 13.643 Mph 0 Claim
26 R Varian & S Donne Male 42:06 13.638 Mph 0 Claim
27 S Burrows & P Burgess Male 42:08 13.627 Mph 0 Claim
28 D Hitchcock & P Challis Male 42:13 13.6 Mph 0 Claim
29 P? Valks & M Valks Male 42:35 13.483 Mph 0 Claim
30 A Middleton & E Laverick Male 42:55 13.378 Mph 0 Claim
31 P Cannon & A Ridsdale Male 43:03 13.337 Mph 0 Claim
32 D Webster & J Mahoney Male 43:06 13.321 Mph 0 Claim
33 J Fox & S Emmerson Male 43:33 13.184 Mph 0 Claim
33 R Griffiths & S Tonge Male 43:33 13.184 Mph 0 Claim
35 J Allen & E Allen Male Senior 44:07 13.014 Mph 0
36 N Ashby & A Green Male 44:23 12.936 Mph 0 Claim
37 S Wood & W Pearson Male 44:40 12.854 Mph 0 Claim
38 J Percival & D Percival Male 45:07 12.726 Mph 0 Claim
39 D Bennett & J Frost Male 45:21 12.66 Mph 0 Claim
40 P Smith & T Bradbury Male 45:54 12.509 Mph 0 Claim
41 W Nimmo & N Mccormick Male 47:05 12.194 Mph 0 Claim
42 S Archdeacon & J Wadsworth Male 47:11 12.168 Mph 0 Claim
43 D Bradshaw & D Sidgwick Male 48:01 11.957 Mph 0 Claim
44 D Conroy & R Davidson Male 50:08 11.452 Mph 0 Claim
45 T Peachey & C Silvester Male 50:10 11.445 Mph 0 Claim
46 D Osborne & R Instrall Male 50:27 11.381 Mph 0 Claim
47 C Brewer & R Hoskin Male 54:51 10.468 Mph 0 Claim
48 S Gentle & D Gentle Male 57:56 9.91 Mph 0 Claim