Southborough & District Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jan-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Jan-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Dave Wheeler Male 23:06 25.973 Mph Claim
2 Mike Piper Male 23:41 25.334 Mph Claim
3 Stephen Berry Male Vet 24:10 24.827 Mph
4 Conall Yates Male 24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
5 Sean Yates Male 24:27 24.539 Mph Claim
6 Steve Gooch Male 24:31 24.473 Mph Claim
7 Barry Goodsell Male 25:34 23.467 Mph Claim
8 Damian Cairns Male 25:48 23.255 Mph Claim
9 David Williams Male 25:49 23.24 Mph Claim
10 Graham Hills Male 26:04 23.017 Mph Claim
11 Shay Giles Male 26:07 22.973 Mph Claim
12 Jon Sharples Male 26:14 22.871 Mph Claim
13 Gary King Male 26:18 22.813 Mph Claim
14 Donald Houghton Male 26:31 22.627 Mph Claim
15 David Godden Male 26:44 22.443 Mph Claim
16 Dean Chiddention Male 26:54 22.304 Mph Claim
17 Nick Marsh Male VC Deal 26:55 22.29 Mph Claim
18 Bronwen Ewing Male 26:55 22.29 Mph Claim
19 Steve Connery Male 27:16 22.004 Mph Claim
20 Robert Giles Male 27:18 21.977 Mph Claim
21 Nick Wilson Male Vet 27:26 21.871 Mph
22 Luke Edwardes-Evans Male 27:39 21.699 Mph Claim
23 Andy Burrows Male 28:13 21.263 Mph Claim
24 Martin Cairns Male 28:24 21.126 Mph Claim
25 Niall McCoubrie Male VC Deal 28:26 21.101 Mph Claim
26 Steve Robertson Male 28:34 21.003 Mph Claim
27 Gary Sinclair Male 28:45 20.869 Mph Claim
28 Andrew Croft Male 29:47 20.145 Mph Claim
29 David Millis Male 29:48 20.134 Mph Claim
30 Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal 29:51 20.1 Mph Claim
31 Mike Saadat Male 29:56 20.044 Mph Claim
32 Stephen Humphrey Male 30:07 19.922 Mph Claim
33 Tim Miles Male 30:58 19.375 Mph Claim
34 Mark Amon Male 31:25 19.098 Mph Claim
35 Russ Mason Male 31:36 18.987 Mph Claim
36 Rebecca Wilson Male 32:17 18.585 Mph Claim
37 James Ballard Male 32:57 18.209 Mph Claim
38 Steve Rush Male 32:58 18.2 Mph Claim
39 Joseph Chasseaud Male 32:58 18.2 Mph Claim
40 Nathan Finnis Male 34:21 17.467 Mph Claim
41 Jim Hollands Male 35:10 17.061 Mph Claim
42 Peter Holland Male 36:24 16.483 Mph Claim
43 Adrian Hills Male 40:23 14.857 Mph Claim
DNS Mike Anderson Male Claim
DNS Mark Gidney Male Claim
DNS Gordon Davis Male Claim
DNS Gary Record Male VC Deal Claim
DNS Philip Burgin Male Claim
DNS Julie Bryant Male Claim
DNS Richard Payn Male Claim
DNS Brenda Davies Male Claim
DNS Rosalind Harrow Male Claim
DNS Paul Burrows Male Claim
DNS Ella Yates Male Claim
DNS Tom Morton Male VC Deal Claim
DNS Stuart Atkinson Male Claim
DNS Barney Reed Male Claim
DNS Ann Marchant Male Claim
DNS Rodney Harrow Male Claim
DNS Steve Hopkins Male Claim
DNS Michael Barnes Male Claim
DNS Claire Reed Male Claim
DNS Jeremy Temple Male Claim
DNS Amber Carroll Male Claim
DNS Nicholas Reed Male Claim
DNS Pip Carey Male Claim
DNS Jamie Beale Male Claim
DNS David Elcome Male Claim
DNS Malcolm Whitehead Male Claim
DNS Steve Marchant Male Claim
DNS Carmen Kubisa Male Claim
DNS David Churchill Male Claim
DNS Bill MacNay Male Claim
DNS Timothy Carpenter Male Vet