East Surrey RC 29.9

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Mar-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 29.9 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 07-Mar-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Wouter Sybrandy Male 1:07:44 26.486 Mph 0 Claim
2 Peter Tadros Male 1:09:13 25.918 Mph 0 Claim
3 Steve Dennis Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:09:42 25.739 Mph 0 Claim
4 Michael Coyle Male VC Etoile 1:11:21 25.143 Mph 0 Claim
5 Malcolm Davies Male 1:12:07 24.876 Mph 0 Claim
6 Darren Barclay Male 1:12:23 24.785 Mph 0 Claim
7 Sean Williams Male Senior 1:13:49 24.303 Mph 0
8 Chaz Hollosi Male Gemini BC 1:15:02 23.909 Mph 0 Claim
9 Roger Smith Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 1:15:09 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
10 Eamonn Deane Male 1:15:22 23.803 Mph 0 Claim
11 Martin Piper Male 1:15:55 23.631 Mph 0 Claim
12 James Goward Male Farnham RC 1:16:06 23.574 Mph 0 Claim
13 Lee Chaplin Male 1:16:20 23.502 Mph 0 Claim
14 Alex Kirk Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:16:36 23.42 Mph 0 Claim
15 Antony Bee Male 1:17:07 23.263 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ray Hughes Male 1:17:34 23.128 Mph 0 Claim
17 Phil Ember Male 1:17:55 23.024 Mph 0 Claim
18 Conall Yates Male 1:18:22 22.892 Mph 0 Claim
19 Dan Bartley Male 1:18:37 22.819 Mph 0 Claim
20 Rebecca Slack Male London Dynamo 1:19:11 22.656 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Griffiths Male 1:19:12 22.651 Mph 0 Claim
22 Stephen Emmerson Male Epsom CC 1:19:18 22.623 Mph 0 Claim
23 Reg Smith Male 1:19:32 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
24 David Parsons Male 1:19:34 22.547 Mph 0 Claim
25 David Motton Male Redhill CC 1:20:04 22.406 Mph 0 Claim
26 Stephen Irwin Male Senior 1:20:09 22.383 Mph 0
27 Trudi Sammons Male Reading CC 1:21:04 22.13 Mph 0 Claim
28 Richard Hallett Male 1:21:16 22.075 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ben Elliott Male Senior 1:21:26 22.03 Mph 0
30 Jonathan Thomas Male South Western Road Club 1:21:45 21.945 Mph 0 Claim
31 Robert Royston Male 1:22:18 21.798 Mph 0 Claim
32 Richard Tully Male Anerley BC 1:23:12 21.562 Mph 0 Claim
33 Ed Rieu Male 1:23:16 21.545 Mph 0 Claim
34 Steve Hopkins Male 1:23:21 21.524 Mph 0 Claim
35 Geoff Smith Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:23:25 21.506 Mph 0 Claim
36 John Woodburn Male 1:24:30 21.231 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mark Haylett Male 1:26:30 20.74 Mph 0 Claim
38 Tony Parker Male North Hampshire RC 1:27:42 20.456 Mph 0 Claim
39 Keith Griffin Male 1:28:20 20.309 Mph 0 Claim
40 Nathan Chamberlain Male Redhill CC 1:28:22 20.302 Mph 0 Claim
41 Damian Poulter Male 1:28:46 20.21 Mph 0 Claim
42 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 1:29:41 20.004 Mph 0 Claim
43 Matthew Day Male Addiscombe CC 1:29:46 19.985 Mph 0 Claim
44 Ben Hardisty Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:29:51 19.966 Mph 0 Claim
45 Daniel Ayton Male London Dynamo 1:30:15 19.878 Mph 0 Claim
46 Colin Gray Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:30:51 19.747 Mph 0 Claim
47 Shaun Jenkinson Male East Bradford CC 1:31:00 19.714 Mph 0 Claim
48 Richard Allan Male South Western Road Club 1:31:51 19.532 Mph 0 Claim
49 Robert Leslie Male 1:32:14 19.451 Mph 0 Claim
50 Andy Leatherbarrow Male 1:32:40 19.36 Mph 0 Claim
51 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 1:32:46 19.339 Mph 0 Claim
52 Stephen Burrows Male 1:32:56 19.304 Mph 0 Claim
53 Bryn Tully Male Anerley BC 1:33:03 19.28 Mph 0 Claim
54 Keith Carter Male Horsham Cycling 1:34:16 19.031 Mph 0 Claim
55 Geoff Clifton Male Redhill CC 1:35:06 18.864 Mph 0 Claim
56 Mick Harris Male 1:37:33 18.39 Mph 0 Claim
57 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 1:38:30 18.213 Mph 0 Claim
58 Rob Duncumb Male 1:38:33 18.204 Mph 0 Claim
59 Simon Lythgoe Male Addiscombe CC 1:40:18 17.886 Mph 0 Claim
60 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:47:24 16.704 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Katie Crowe Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 0 Claim
DNS Peter Moon Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 0 Claim
DNS Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 0 Claim
DNS Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Richard Prebble Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Stapley Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS Tim Wildenberg Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Alderson Male South Western Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS David O'donovan Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Mccormick Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS Bryn Reeves Male Horsham Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS Giles Bowell Male 0 Claim
DNS Rupert Bole Male 0 Claim
DNS Mick Deen Male Redmon CC 0 Claim
DNS Niall Digby Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Smythe Male 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Burnett Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Thatcher Male Brighton Mitre CC 0 Claim