Icknield RC 30km

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Mar-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 18.6 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Golla Male 43:42 25.594 Mph 0 Claim
2 Luke Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 44:29 25.144 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ross Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 44:34 25.097 Mph 0 Claim
4 Rob Weare Male 44:43 25.012 Mph 0 Claim
5 Adam French Male East London Velo 44:57 24.883 Mph 0 Claim
6 Tim Davies Male Vet Icknield RC 45:33 24.555 Mph 0
7 Robert Fletcher Male VC 10 46:08 24.244 Mph 0 Claim
8 Richard Wood Male Team Milton Keynes 46:11 24.218 Mph 0 Claim
9 Hugh Vivian Male Finsbury Park CC 47:45 23.423 Mph 0 Claim
10 Tim Read Male Stevenage CC 48:15 23.181 Mph 0 Claim
11 Stephen Thomas Male Stevenage CC 48:52 22.888 Mph 0 Claim
12 Richard Webster Male 49:45 22.482 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Moule Male 49:53 22.422 Mph 0 Claim
14 Richard Hutt Male Vet 50:38 22.09 Mph 0
15 Andy Isley Male 50:40 22.075 Mph 0 Claim
16 Steve Morrell Male Aylesbury CC 50:46 22.032 Mph 0 Claim
17 Alex Peake Male 50:53 21.981 Mph 0 Claim
18 Gareth Rose Male Icknield RC 51:06 21.888 Mph 0 Claim
19 Andrew Brown Male 51:21 21.781 Mph 0 Claim
20 Christopher Lodge Male Finsbury Park CC 51:28 21.732 Mph 0 Claim
21 Stephen Hewitt Male Verulam CC 51:39 21.655 Mph 0 Claim
22 Giles Haley Male Hemel Hempstead CC 51:52 21.564 Mph 0 Claim
23 Steve Robinson Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 51:59 21.516 Mph 0 Claim
24 Simon Layfield Male 52:04 21.481 Mph 0 Claim
25 Alan Crane Male Vet 52:15 21.406 Mph 0
26 Peter Harridge Male Icknield RC 52:16 21.399 Mph 0 Claim
27 Bruce Caldwell Male Aylesbury CC 52:25 21.338 Mph 0 Claim
28 Julian King Male Vet 53:24 20.945 Mph 0
29 Richard Mead Male CC Luton 53:38 20.854 Mph 0 Claim
30 Simon Thomson Male 53:55 20.744 Mph 0 Claim
31 Mike Webb Male Hitchin Nomads CC 54:10 20.649 Mph 0 Claim
32 George Bateman Male 54:55 20.367 Mph 0 Claim
33 Tim Chandler Male 55:36 20.116 Mph 0 Claim
34 Howard Ashmore Male 55:39 20.098 Mph 0 Claim
35 Joanna Spragg Male Senior Aylesbury CC 57:08 19.576 Mph 0
36 Andrew Porter Male 59:05 18.93 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Aaron Mccaffrey Male 0 Claim
DNS David Ledgerton Male Hitchin Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Alexandra Zebedee Male Warwickshire Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Robert Blackmore Male Icknield RC 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Greig Male VC 10 0 Claim
DNS Louise Schuller Male Finsbury Park CC 0 Claim
DNS Andy Barrett Male 0 Claim
DNS James Johnson Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Tarry Male 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Torley Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Steve Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Phillip Young Male 0 Claim