Stratford CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Apr-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matt Clinton Male Senior 20:10 29.751 Mph 0
2 Richard Bradley Male Shorter Rochford RT 20:12 29.702 Mph 0 Claim
3 James Wall Male 20:14 29.653 Mph 0 Claim
4 Stu Dodd Male 20:15 29.629 Mph 0 Claim
5 Scott Povey Male 20:34 29.173 Mph 0 Claim
6 Jon Simpkins Male 20:41 29.008 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Arnold Male 20:53 28.73 Mph 0 Claim
8 Scott Westwood Male 20:58 28.616 Mph 0 Claim
9 Stuart Walker Male 21:11 28.323 Mph 0 Claim
10 Nino Piccoli Male 21:12 28.301 Mph 0 Claim
11 David Barnes Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
12 Steve Berry Male Vet San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 21:23 28.059 Mph 0
13 Chris Long Male 21:29 27.928 Mph 0 Claim
14 Paul Mellen Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
15 Alastair McChesney Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
16 Michael Donnelly Male LVRC 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
17 Tony Ball Male Team Swift 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
18 Dael Sidwell Male 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
19 Neil Coventry Male API-Metrow 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Green Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
21 Simon Smart Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
22 Michael Stallard Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ashley Long Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
24 Dan Bill Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
25 Robert Parry Male 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
26 Simon Harradine Male 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mark Hammond Male Stourbridge Velo 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
28 Barrie Mitchell Male 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Eason Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
30 Neil Dallaway Male Senior 22:25 26.765 Mph 0
31 Edward Priddy Male 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
32 Paul Gamlin Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
33 Vince Page Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
34 David McCabe Male 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
35 Stephen Wilkins Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
36 Jonathan Sadler Male 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mick Murray Male 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
38 Cameron Foster Male Senior 22:59 26.105 Mph 0
39 Peter Ding Male Ludlow CC 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
40 Steve Mountford Male Vet 23:07 25.955 Mph 0
41 Steven Goodbier Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
42 George Coghlan Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
43 James Cowan Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
44 Peter Evans Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
45 Lee Edmonds Male Rugby Velo 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
46 Paul Boddy Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
47 Matthew Plant Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ruth Middleton Male East London Velo 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
49 Mark Carter Male 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
50 Paul Castle Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
51 David Evans Male 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
52 Andrew Burnett Male 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
53 Paul Welsby Male 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
54 William Harper Male 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
55 Brian Jones Male 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
56 Stephen Howat Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
57 Paul Jennings Male Northants Tri Club 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
58 John Dixson Male 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
59 Keith Burfoot Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
60 William Adcock Male Vet 24:40 24.324 Mph 0
61 Michelle Drakely Male 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
62 Chris Udall Male Senior Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:47 24.209 Mph 0
63 Mark Shore Male 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
64 David Mobbs Male 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
65 Preston Eckloff Male 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
66 David Kimberley Male 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
67 Roger Foster Male Vet 25:03 23.951 Mph 0
68 Stacey Penn Male 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
69 John Murphy Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
70 Arja Scarsbrook Male 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
71 Linda Hubbard Male Welland Valley CC 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
72 Simon Packer Male 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
73 Andrew Gardner Male 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
74 Andrew Delaney Male 25:41 23.361 Mph 0 Claim
75 Murray Kirton Male A5 Rangers CC 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
76 Claire Sadler Male 25:48 23.255 Mph 0 Claim
77 Victoria Plant Male 25:48 23.255 Mph 0 Claim
78 Adrian Kerby Male 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
79 James Plant Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
80 Allen Janes Male 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
81 Jonathan Wheeler Male 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
82 Jonathan Howles Male 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
83 Stephen Lloyd Male 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
84 Alexandra Laycock Male 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
85 Stephen Cooke Male 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
86 Miranda Harris Male 27:07 22.126 Mph 0 Claim
87 David Prior Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 27:12 22.058 Mph 0 Claim
88 Julia Brown Male 27:13 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
89 Mick Gray Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 27:29 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
90 Mark Davies Male 27:29 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
91 Wendy Kerby Male 27:31 21.804 Mph 0 Claim
92 Mike Davis Male 27:35 21.752 Mph 0 Claim
93 Emily Whitmore Male 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
94 Holly Page Male 27:53 21.518 Mph 0 Claim
95 Brian Taylor Male 28:11 21.289 Mph 0 Claim
96 Andy Murray Male 28:39 20.942 Mph 0 Claim
97 Alistair Milner Male Vet Stourbridge Velo 29:14 20.524 Mph 0
98 Peter Elwis Male 29:21 20.442 Mph 0 Claim
99 Robert Lane Male 30:08 19.911 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Danuta Tinn Male PBscience.com 0 Claim
DNS Janet Birkmyre Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Everard Male 0 Claim
DNS Martin Hall Male 0 Claim
DNS Geoffrey Baker Male 0 Claim
DNS Nicola Juniper Male 0 Claim