St Austell Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Apr-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Apr-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Julius Jennings Male Revo Racing 00:20:42 28.985 Mph Claim
2 Simon Edney Male 00:21:08 28.39 Mph Claim
3 David Gilbert Male 00:21:43 27.628 Mph Claim
3 Ian Houvenaghel Male 00:21:43 27.628 Mph Claim
5 Gary Fouracres Male 00:21:45 27.585 Mph Claim
6 Shane Williams Male 00:21:51 27.459 Mph Claim
7 Paul Friday Male 00:21:52 27.438 Mph Claim
8 Iain Hounsell Male 00:22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
9 Damian Ayling Male 00:22:23 26.805 Mph Claim
10 Alessandro Gourley Male 00:22:27 26.725 Mph Claim
11 Andrew Smith Male Vet 00:22:43 26.412 Mph
12 Tom Cox Male 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
13 Tom Moran Male 00:22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
14 Steve Kirby Male 00:22:52 26.238 Mph Claim
15 Drummond Masterton Male 00:23:14 25.824 Mph Claim
16 Paul Chesterfield Male 00:23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
17 Chris Gostling Male Revo Racing 00:23:33 25.477 Mph Claim
18 John Payne Male 00:23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
19 Andrew Retter Male 00:23:42 25.316 Mph Claim
20 Richard Hudson Male 00:23:45 25.263 Mph Claim
20 Huw Jones Male 00:23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
22 Mike Cory Male 00:23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
23 Richard Brown Male 00:24:08 24.861 Mph Claim
24 Ron Peters Male 00:24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
24 Adrian Warne Male 00:24:16 24.725 Mph Claim
26 Mike Stephens Male 00:24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
27 Ian Scott Male 00:24:28 24.523 Mph Claim
27 Robin Brown Male 00:24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
29 Steve Alford Male 00:24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
30 Graham Brett Male 00:24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
31 Daniel Young Male Alltrax 00:24:47 24.209 Mph Claim
32 James Varah Male 00:24:47 24.209 Mph Claim
32 Peter Blackshaw Male 00:24:50 24.16 Mph Claim
34 Harry Edney Male 00:24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
35 Emily Adkin Male 00:24:59 24.015 Mph Claim
36 Don Potter Male 00:25:00 23.999 Mph Claim
37 Caroline Chesterfield Male 00:25:01 23.983 Mph Claim
38 Andrew Hunstone Male 00:25:01 23.983 Mph Claim
39 Julian Harper Male Vet 00:25:02 23.967 Mph
39 Michael Rice Male 00:25:15 23.762 Mph Claim
41 Adrian Hennessy Male 00:25:16 23.746 Mph Claim
42 Andrew Brimecombe Male CS Dynamo 00:25:24 23.621 Mph Claim
43 Douglas Duncan Male 00:25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
44 Jacqueline Rice Male 00:25:37 23.422 Mph Claim
45 Tim Clifford Male 00:25:37 23.422 Mph Claim
46 Gail Aspden Male 00:25:40 23.376 Mph Claim
47 Mark King Male 00:25:43 23.331 Mph Claim
48 Chris Fearnley Male 00:25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
49 Ralph Hitchens Male 00:26:07 22.973 Mph Claim
50 Ginine Martin Male 00:26:12 22.9 Mph Claim
51 Ian Gronwalt Male 00:26:19 22.799 Mph Claim
52 Damian Cudmore Male 00:26:25 22.712 Mph Claim
53 David Weeks Male 00:26:26 22.698 Mph Claim
54 Dave Mooney Male 00:26:38 22.528 Mph Claim
55 Sally Edney Male 00:26:54 22.304 Mph Claim
56 Fiona Telford Brunton Male 00:27:15 22.018 Mph Claim
57 Jason Venton Male 00:27:28 21.844 Mph Claim
58 Sue Brimecombe Male CS Dynamo 00:27:42 21.66 Mph Claim
59 Catherine Snell Male 00:28:41 20.918 Mph Claim
60 Nathan Jenkin Male 00:29:31 20.327 Mph Claim
61 Jacky Brett Male 00:29:56 20.044 Mph Claim
62 Stuart Dean Male 00:30:15 19.834 Mph Claim