West Kent RC/DCB Demelza RT 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Apr-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Mike Piper Male 21:30 27.906 Mph Claim
2 Paul Burrows Male 22:01 27.251 Mph Claim
3 Malcom Davis Male 22:03 27.21 Mph Claim
4 Phill Bull Male 22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
5 Steve Berry Male Vet 22:16 26.945 Mph
6 Carl Chapman Male 22:44 26.392 Mph Claim
7 Simon Henderson Male Thanet RC 22:59 26.105 Mph Claim
8 Andrew MacPherson Male 23:09 25.917 Mph Claim
9 Antony Bee Male 23:11 25.88 Mph Claim
10 Jon Archdecon Male 23:11 25.88 Mph Claim
11 Reg Smith Male 23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
12 Julian Bray Male 23:34 25.459 Mph Claim
13 Neil Colvin Male 23:41 25.334 Mph Claim
14 Ron Keeble Male 24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
15 Dave Stocker Male 24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
16 Shay Giles Male 24:27 24.539 Mph Claim
17 Neil Stanley Male 24:39 24.34 Mph Claim
18 Jon Bosley Male Vet 24:42 24.291 Mph
19 Jason Gould Male 24:54 24.096 Mph Claim
20 Adrian Lyons Male 25:02 23.967 Mph Claim
21 Chris Gould Male 25:32 23.498 Mph Claim
22 Mike Hawkins Male 25:36 23.437 Mph Claim
23 Michael Coulter Male 25:44 23.315 Mph Claim
24 Andrew Beswetherick Male Catford CC Ltd 25:53 23.18 Mph Claim
25 Colin Webster Male 26:00 23.076 Mph Claim
26 Paul Hyde Male 26:01 23.062 Mph Claim
27 Kathryn Bosley Male 26:01 23.062 Mph Claim
28 Antony Lockyer Male Senior 26:07 22.973 Mph
29 Andy Burrows Male Thanet RC 26:28 22.669 Mph Claim
30 Tony Meilak Male 26:44 22.443 Mph Claim
31 Deborah Percival Male 27:22 21.924 Mph Claim
32 Jon Duckworth Male VC Deal 27:55 21.492 Mph Claim
33 Laurence Toombs Male 27:56 21.479 Mph Claim
34 Malcom Adams Male 28:19 21.188 Mph Claim
35 Sarah Archdeacon Male 28:48 20.833 Mph Claim
36 Michael Daniels Male 30:06 19.933 Mph Claim
37 Carmen Kubisa Male 30:16 19.823 Mph Claim
38 Andrew Nye Male 30:29 19.682 Mph Claim
39 Ollie Golding Male 30:42 19.543 Mph Claim
40 Peter Nuttall Male 33:27 17.937 Mph Claim
DNS Ian Sylvester Male Claim
DNS Shaun Jenkinson Male Claim
DNS Mike Lowe Male Claim
DNS Damien Cairns Male Claim
DNS Alan Brown Male Claim
DNS Graham Phipps Male Claim