Team Milton Keynes 21

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Apr-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Luke Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 46:40 27 Mph 0 Claim
2 Ross Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 46:54 26.866 Mph 0 Claim
3 Simon Cannings Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 47:43 26.406 Mph 0
4 Daniel Murphy Male Team Milton Keynes 48:40 25.89 Mph 0 Claim
5 James Fox Male CC Luton 49:07 25.653 Mph 0 Claim
6 Hugh Vivien Male 49:32 25.437 Mph 0 Claim
7 Phil Lisher Male 49:45 25.327 Mph 0 Claim
8 David Johnson Male 49:52 25.267 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steve Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 51:16 24.577 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ian Middleton Male Didcot Phoenix CC 52:55 23.811 Mph 0 Claim
11 Richard Moule Male 52:57 23.796 Mph 0 Claim
12 Geoff Perry Male Team Milton Keynes 53:12 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
13 Giles Haley Male Hemel Hempstead CC 53:51 23.398 Mph 0 Claim
14 Christopher Lodge Male Finsbury Park CC 54:18 23.204 Mph 0 Claim
15 Simon Layfield Male 54:45 23.014 Mph 0 Claim
16 Rob Luff Male Brighton Excelsior CC 56:28 22.314 Mph 0 Claim
17 Rob Chaundy Male Team Milton Keynes 56:37 22.255 Mph 0 Claim
18 Frank Murphy Male Team Milton Keynes 56:59 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
19 Clive Faine Male Team Milton Keynes 59:22 21.224 Mph 0 Claim
20 Louise Schuller Male Finsbury Park CC 1:00:01 20.994 Mph 0 Claim
21 Simon Douglas Male Team Trident 1:00:03 20.982 Mph 0 Claim
22 Tim Smith Male Team Trident 1:00:17 20.901 Mph 0 Claim
23 Andrew Porter Male 1:01:06 20.622 Mph 0 Claim
24 Brian Foran Male Vet 1:02:23 20.198 Mph 0
DNS Richard Law Male CC Ashwell 0 Claim
DNS Jason Gurney Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Hewitt Male Verulam CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Ashton Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS David Ledgerton Male 0 Claim
DNS Allan Simmonds Male Aylesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Yvonne Gurney Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Joanna Spragg Male Senior Aylesbury CC 0
DNS Geoff Bunyan Male 0 Claim
DNS Julian Smith Male Hemel Hempstead CC 0 Claim
DNS Alex Laycock Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Webster Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Murray Male Bicester Millennium CC 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Grieg Male 0 Claim