St Ives CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Apr-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Apr-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Mick Hodson Male St Ives CC 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
2 Neill Coventry Male API-Metrow 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
3 Andre Dyason Male St Ives CC 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
4 Peter Galpin Male St Ives CC 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
5 Chris Rimes Male Fenland Clarion CC 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
6 Paul Davis Male St Ives CC 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
7 Nicholas Sayer Male Peterborough CC 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
7 Stuart Tarry Male Team Sanjan Design 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
8 Phil Lisher Male 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
10 Duncan Murphy Male Senior 23:11 25.88 Mph 0
11 Steve Butterworth Male St Ives CC 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
12 Martin Reynolds Male Cambridge CC 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
13 Andy Blower Male Cambridge CC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
14 Lee Edmonds Male Rugby Velo 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
15 Ian Bibby Male Finsbury Park CC 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
16 Philip Peacock Male St Ives CC 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
17 Chris Dyason Male Vet 24:19 24.674 Mph 0
18 Sue Fenwick Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mark Booth Male Kettering CC 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
19 Paul Ashdown Male Kettering CC 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
21 Paul Hall Male Bedfordshire Road CC 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
22 Simon Layfield Male 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ian Stokes Male North Bucks RC 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
24 Tim Parish Male St Ives CC 24:59 24.015 Mph 0 Claim
25 Phil Keefe Male Bedfordshire Road CC 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jan Ertner Male Cambridge CC 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
27 Louise Day Male 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jonathon Best Male St Ives CC 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Glover Male Cambridge CC 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
30 Helen Eborall Male Velo Club Rutland 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
31 Andrew Bright Male Vet Team Sanjan Design 25:32 23.498 Mph 0
32 John Royle Male Fenland Clarion CC 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
33 Paul Frost Male Fenland Clarion CC 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
34 Lindsay Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
35 Trevor Parrish Male 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
36 David Legerton Male Hitchin Nomads CC 26:58 22.249 Mph 0 Claim
37 David Saunders Male Kings Cliffe Flyers 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
38 John Hassall Male South Pennine RC 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
39 Graham Hurst Male 27:24 21.897 Mph 0 Claim
40 Rebecca Taylor Male 27:31 21.804 Mph 0 Claim
41 Bill Law Male Fenland Clarion CC 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
42 Peter Baumber Male Cambridge CC 28:21 21.163 Mph 0 Claim
43 Julia Ertner Male Cambridge CC 28:22 21.151 Mph 0 Claim
44 Pam Missenden Male Vet Cambridge CC 28:25 21.114 Mph 0
45 Bernard Smith Male Kettering CC 29:04 20.642 Mph 0 Claim
46 Brian Charmley Male Peterborough CC 29:18 20.477 Mph 0 Claim
47 Tom Bailey Male Kettering CC 29:30 20.338 Mph 0 Claim
48 Keith Kinsey Male Fenland Clarion CC 29:31 20.327 Mph 0 Claim
49 Denise Hallahan Male 30:03 19.966 Mph 0 Claim
50 Shirley Frost Male Fenland Clarion CC 32:16 18.595 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Avril Swan Male 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Harwood Male Peterborough CC 0 Claim
DNS John Dainty Male 0 Claim
DNS Jason Taylor Male 0 Claim
DNS Ben Price Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 0 Claim
DNS Duncan Mills Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Wentworth Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Hutchinson Male In-Gear 0 Claim