ECCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Richard O'Rourke Male 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
2 Philip Hersey Male 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
3 Christopher Baldwin Male Vet 23:01 26.067 Mph 0
4 David Nicholls Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ralph Mullan Male Vet 23:08 25.936 Mph 0
6 Damien Foy Male 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
7 Adam French Male East London Velo 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
8 Nicholas Hastler Male 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
9 James Sale Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
10 Jason Chester Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
11 Nick Green Male 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
12 Robert Simpson Male 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
13 Daniel Young Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Mellor Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
15 David Bamford Male East London Velo 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
16 Matt Haigh Male Vet 24:27 24.539 Mph 0
17 David Bradnam Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
18 Erron Field Male 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
19 Rob Dulson Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
20 Eric Gowland Male 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
21 Steve Freeman Male 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
22 Rik Palmer Male API-Metrow 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stephen Woodhouse Male 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ian Musselwhite Male 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
25 Nick Jackson Male 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
26 Andy Page Male 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
27 John Golder Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
28 Paul King Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Hayes Male 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
30 Daniel Babbs Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
31 Graham Hurrell Male 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
32 Paul Godfrey Male Vet 26:20 22.784 Mph 0
33 Stephen Holmes Male Senior 26:31 22.627 Mph 0
34 Anna Grundy Male East London Velo 26:38 22.528 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark Hopkins Male East London Velo 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
36 Wayne Greve Male 27:02 22.194 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mike Tyas Male 27:03 22.181 Mph 0 Claim
37 Bill Broadfield Male 27:03 22.181 Mph 0 Claim
39 Stewart Fung Male Vet 27:05 22.153 Mph 0
40 David Mellor Male 27:14 22.031 Mph 0 Claim
41 Keith Spence Male 27:18 21.977 Mph 0 Claim
42 Geoffrey Martin Male 27:25 21.884 Mph 0 Claim
43 John Bonnyhood Male 27:32 21.791 Mph 0 Claim
44 Kevin Orrin Male 27:34 21.765 Mph 0 Claim
45 Elliott Hayward Male 27:38 21.712 Mph 0 Claim
46 Paul Hirst Male 28:02 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
47 David Solomon Male 28:24 21.126 Mph 0 Claim
48 Simon Bateson Male East London Velo 28:45 20.869 Mph 0 Claim
49 Dave Tyas Male 28:58 20.713 Mph 0 Claim
50 Simon Constable Male Senior 29:07 20.606 Mph 0
51 Brian Ward Male 29:16 20.501 Mph 0 Claim
52 Andy Sheridan Male 29:22 20.431 Mph 0 Claim
53 Brian Longman Male 29:30 20.338 Mph 0 Claim
54 Brian Martin Male 29:40 20.224 Mph 0 Claim
55 David Nock Male API-Metrow 30:04 19.955 Mph 0 Claim
56 Gordon Biggs Male 30:08 19.911 Mph 0 Claim
57 Antonio Paolino Male 30:23 19.747 Mph 0 Claim
58 Bill Caton Male 30:43 19.533 Mph 0 Claim
59 John Skinner Male 31:11 19.241 Mph 0 Claim
60 Gabriel Hanley Male 31:24 19.108 Mph 0 Claim
61 Andrew Harper Male 32:08 18.672 Mph 0 Claim
62 Colin Clarke Male 33:16 18.036 Mph 0 Claim
63 Trevor Cutler Male 33:19 18.009 Mph 0 Claim
64 Natalie Snow Male 33:40 17.821 Mph 0 Claim
65 Lucy Harper Male 34:20 17.475 Mph 0 Claim
66 Gloria Tanner Male 34:46 17.257 Mph 0 Claim
67 Matthew Smith Male 34:49 17.233 Mph 0 Claim
68 Susan Larwood Male 40:48 14.706 Mph 0 Claim
69 Alan Nye (Trike) Male 46:35 12.88 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Paul Gee Male 0 Claim
DNS Dylan Marvelly Male 0 Claim
DNS Roger Pimm Male 0 Claim
DNS Jonathan Schubert Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Evans Male 0 Claim
DNS Colin Ward Male 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Douglas Male 0 Claim
DNS Geoff Bridger Male 0 Claim
DNS Leigh Dobbin Male 0 Claim
DNS terry Garlinge Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Gonzalo Rodriguez Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Mark Steers Male Vet 0
DNS Eric Angell Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Parrotte Male 0 Claim
DNS Max Nunn Male 0 Claim
DNS Heather Williams Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Rudkin Male 0 Claim
DNS Neil Adams Male 0 Claim
DNS Howard Staunton Male 0 Claim
DNS Wendy Dorling Male 0 Claim
DNS Sue Rudkin Male 0 Claim
DNS Tim Williams Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Beasant Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Clarke Male 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Whale Male 0 Claim
DNS Murat Ozdenya Male 0 Claim
DNS Antony Stapleton Male 0 Claim
DNS David Barnes Male East London Velo 0 Claim