Bossard Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 08-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Golla Male 21:29 27.928 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mick Hodson Male St Ives CC 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
3 Tim Carter Male Team Virgin Active 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ross Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
5 Dave Johnson Male 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
6 Simon Cannings Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 22:29 26.686 Mph 0
6 Mark Cook Male 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
8 Pete Lawrence Male Senior 22:32 26.627 Mph 0
9 Robert Fletcher Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
10 Jim Moffatt Male SPIRIT TIFOSI RT 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
10 Robert Saunders Male 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
12 Gareth Pugh Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
13 Steve Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
14 James Fox Male CC Luton 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
15 Geoff Bunyan Male SPIRIT TIFOSI RT 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
16 Stephen Hewitt Male Verulam CC 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
17 Richard Hutt Male Vet Lampard RC 24:51 24.144 Mph 0
18 Andrew Murray Male Hemel Hempstead CC 25:23 23.637 Mph 0 Claim
19 Malcolm Ash Male Aylesbury CC 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Burnett Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jeremy Mulkern Male Aylesbury CC 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ian Franklin Male A5 Rangers CC 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stuart Simmonds Male Hemel Hempstead CC 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
24 Gareth Rose Male 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
25 Clive Faine Male Team Milton Keynes 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
25 Phill Keefe Male 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
27 David Ledgerton Male Hitchin Nomads CC 26:54 22.304 Mph 0 Claim
28 Christopher James Male Willesden CC 27:05 22.153 Mph 0 Claim
29 Joanna Spragg Male Senior Aylesbury CC 27:51 21.543 Mph 0
30 David Ford Male 28:50 20.809 Mph 0 Claim
31 Paul Dyett Male Hemel Hempstead CC 29:05 20.63 Mph 0 Claim
32 Brian Moon Male Willesden CC 29:40 20.224 Mph 0 Claim
33 Sarah Joy Ashby Male 31:43 18.917 Mph 0 Claim
34 Pete Annells Male 32:07 18.681 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ronald Purdy Male Willesden CC 32:39 18.376 Mph 0 Claim
36 William Duffin Male Ratae RC 33:03 18.154 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Minshaw Male 0 Claim
DNS Jim Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Russell Rowles Male SPIRIT TIFOSI RT 0 Claim
DNS Max Nunn Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Smith Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Keith Richardson Male Mildenhall CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Grieg Male 0 Claim
DNS William Gladwin Male Hillingdon CC 0 Claim
DNS Neill Coventry Male API-Metrow 0 Claim
DNS Gavin Lewis Male North Road CC 0 Claim
DNS David Lane Male 0 Claim
DNS Alan Harvey Male Shorter Rochford RT 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Feek Male 0 Claim