Charlotteville CC 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 09-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Laurence Harding Male 1:47:43 27.851 Mph Claim
1 Stu Dodd Male 1:47:43 27.851 Mph Claim
3 Nik Bowdler Male 1:48:14 27.718 Mph Claim
4 Gawie Nienaber Male 1:49:30 27.397 Mph Claim
5 Jez Ponting Male 1:49:46 27.331 Mph Claim
6 Tristan Davenne Male 1:51:30 26.906 Mph Claim
7 Robert Pelham Male 1:51:34 26.89 Mph Claim
8 David Pollard Male 1:51:53 26.814 Mph Claim
9 William Girvan Male 1:52:53 26.576 Mph Claim
10 Dan Sadler Male 1:53:21 26.467 Mph Claim
11 Jeremy Archer Male Senior 1:53:22 26.463 Mph
12 Steve Berry Male Vet 1:53:38 26.401 Mph
13 Dave Kendall Male 1:53:41 26.389 Mph Claim
14 Richard Legge Male Senior London Dynamo 1:53:43 26.381 Mph
15 Glenn Longland Male Antelope Racing Team 1:53:49 26.358 Mph Claim
16 David Johnson Male 1:53:51 26.35 Mph Claim
17 Gabriel Martinez Male 1:54:01 26.312 Mph Claim
18 Tim Davies Male Vet 1:54:16 26.254 Mph
19 Ian Greenstreet Male 1:54:50 26.125 Mph Claim
20 Brian Molloy Male Vet 1:55:18 26.019 Mph
21 Jon Lewis Male 1:55:56 25.877 Mph Claim
22 Oliver Roberts Male 1:56:20 25.788 Mph Claim
23 Eamonn Deane Male 1:56:48 25.685 Mph Claim
24 Alexander Kirk Male 1:57:00 25.641 Mph Claim
25 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 1:57:57 25.434 Mph
26 Phil Ember Male 1:58:01 25.42 Mph Claim
27 Mark Jones Male 1:58:08 25.395 Mph Claim
28 Peter Morris Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:58:10 25.388 Mph Claim
29 John Glaysher Male 1:58:20 25.352 Mph Claim
30 Mark Newton Male 1:58:22 25.345 Mph Claim
31 Stewart Wilson Male 1:58:30 25.316 Mph Claim
32 Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 1:58:33 25.306 Mph Claim
33 Mick Deen Male 1:58:46 25.26 Mph Claim
34 Stephen Bale Male 1:59:16 25.154 Mph Claim
35 James Lowden Male 1:59:30 25.105 Mph Claim
36 Matt Molloy Male 1:59:39 25.073 Mph Claim
37 Tom Cox Male 2:00:40 24.862 Mph Claim
38 Darryl Barr Male 2:00:51 24.824 Mph Claim
39 Robert Watson Male 2:01:05 24.776 Mph Claim
40 Phil Brown Male 2:01:12 24.752 Mph Claim
41 Tony Reeves Male 2:01:48 24.631 Mph Claim
42 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 2:01:52 24.617 Mph Claim
43 Jonathan Thomas Male 2:02:15 24.54 Mph Claim
44 Richard Weatherstone Male 2:02:15 24.54 Mph Claim
45 Emma Dews Male 2:03:06 24.37 Mph Claim
46 Barry Tooke Male 2:03:25 24.308 Mph Claim
47 Quentin Wright Male 2:03:42 24.252 Mph Claim
48 Andy Lack Male 2:03:59 24.197 Mph Claim
49 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 2:04:04 24.181 Mph Claim
50 Clive Nye Male San Fairy Ann CC 2:04:23 24.119 Mph Claim
51 Steve Leonard Male 2:04:59 24.003 Mph Claim
52 Robert Gilmour Male 2:05:09 23.971 Mph Claim
53 Dominic Lowe Male Addiscombe CC 2:05:35 23.889 Mph Claim
54 Lawrence Down Male 2:05:45 23.857 Mph Claim
55 Simon Neave Male 2:07:20 23.56 Mph Claim
56 Derek Dowden Male 2:07:38 23.505 Mph Claim
57 Andrew Green Male 2:07:42 23.493 Mph Claim
58 Lance Woodman Male Vet Willesden CC 2:08:33 23.337 Mph
59 Erol Mustafa Male 2:08:44 23.304 Mph Claim
60 Dominic Lowden Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 2:08:46 23.298 Mph
61 Simon Kidd Male 2:08:46 23.298 Mph Claim
62 Jonathan Hemming Male 2:08:58 23.262 Mph Claim
63 Steve Rush Male 2:09:19 23.199 Mph Claim
64 Simon Coppard Male Bognor Regis CC 2:10:02 23.071 Mph Claim
65 Alexandra Tyrer Male G.S. Henley 2:10:37 22.968 Mph Claim
66 Chris Mison Male 2:10:38 22.965 Mph Claim
67 Phil Harvey Male 2:11:09 22.875 Mph Claim
68 Richard Bremner Male 2:11:19 22.846 Mph Claim
69 Russell O'Malley Male Willesden CC 2:12:02 22.722 Mph Claim
70 Jonathan Hobby Male 2:12:08 22.704 Mph Claim
71 Martyn Dymond Male GA Cycles 2:12:30 22.641 Mph Claim
72 Cliff Voller Male 2:12:50 22.585 Mph Claim
73 John Mankelow Male Lewes Wanderers CC 2:13:31 22.469 Mph Claim
74 Richard Allan Male 2:13:35 22.458 Mph Claim
75 Nigel Parker Male 2:13:45 22.43 Mph Claim
76 Clare Newman Male 2:14:51 22.247 Mph Claim
77 Mandy Hibberd Male 2:17:38 21.797 Mph Claim
78 David George Male 2:17:41 21.789 Mph Claim
79 Robert Knell Male 2:17:45 21.779 Mph Claim
80 Chris Lovibond Male 2:17:46 21.776 Mph Claim
81 Rachel Przybylski Male 2:17:56 21.75 Mph Claim
82 Christopher Barretto Male Alltrax 2:19:05 21.57 Mph Claim
83 Alec Mayes Male 2:19:17 21.539 Mph Claim
84 Peter Cookson Male 2:19:43 21.472 Mph Claim
85 Naomi Dandridge Male 2:20:44 21.317 Mph Claim
86 Jim Parker Male 2:20:48 21.307 Mph Claim
87 Gina Heiss Male 2:21:22 21.221 Mph Claim
88 Ian Windall Male 2:22:02 21.122 Mph Claim
89 Peter Wilson Male 2:22:20 21.077 Mph Claim
90 Gillian Reynolds Male 2:24:10 20.809 Mph Claim
91 Francesca Wright Male 2:27:06 20.394 Mph Claim
92 Richard Smith Male 2:27:06 20.394 Mph Claim
93 Nick McCormick Male 2:28:36 20.188 Mph Claim
94 Adam Paxton Male 2:28:44 20.17 Mph Claim
95 Bernadette Conefrey Male 2:29:19 20.092 Mph Claim
96 Angela Nye Male 2:30:53 19.883 Mph Claim
97 Mary Corbett Male 2:33:09 19.589 Mph Claim
98 Nigel Bicknell Male 2:34:31 19.415 Mph Claim
99 Mike Wakely Male 2:35:40 19.272 Mph Claim
100 Norman Harvey Male 2:36:36 19.157 Mph Claim
DNS Andrew Sturt Male Claim
DNS Graham Pettitt Male Hillingdon CC Claim
DNS Ben Fielden Male Claim
DNS Philip Burgin Male Claim
DNS Clifford Grant Male Claim
DNS Giles Bowell Male RT 316 Claim
DNS Stuart Carver Male Claim
DNS Lisa Abrey Male East London Velo Claim
DNS Edward Boorman Male Claim
DNS John French Male Claim
DNS Lee Piercy Male Claim
DNS Robert Griffiths Male G.S. Henley Claim
DNS Martin Apps Male Claim
DNS Andy Hibberd Male Claim
DNS Robert Royston Male Claim
DNS Brian Smith Male Claim
DNS David Twin Male Claim
DNS Christopher Sharrock Male Claim
DNS David Shepherd Male Claim
DNS Huw Lloyd Male Claim
DNS Christopher Greig Male Claim
DNS Evan Jardine-Skinner Male Sotonia CC Claim
DNS Giles Oakley Male Claim
DNS Stuart Pearce Male Claim
DNS Dave Gaida Male Claim
DNS Richard Davies Male Claim
DNS Robert Sherrin Male Claim
DNS Gregory Woodford Male Claim
DNS Richard Payn Male Claim
DNS Matthew Eckford Male Claim