BDCA 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Apr-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 J Wall Male 49:08 30.53 Mph Claim
2 B Charlton Male 50:09 29.911 Mph Claim
3 J Morgan Male 50:46 29.547 Mph Claim
4 I Cammish Male 50:55 29.46 Mph Claim
5 D Parkinson Male 50:58 29.431 Mph Claim
6 S Walker Male 51:40 29.033 Mph Claim
7 N Sparks Male Sheffield Triathlon Club 51:47 28.967 Mph Claim
8 C Ruebotham Male Team Swift 52:00 28.846 Mph Claim
9 C Parkinson Male South Western Road Club 52:18 28.681 Mph Claim
10 S Roe Male Team Swift 52:26 28.608 Mph Claim
11 D Davies Male 52:50 28.391 Mph Claim
12 J Green Male 52:59 28.311 Mph Claim
12 S Beldon Male Team Swift 52:59 28.311 Mph Claim
14 M Griffiths Male 53:27 28.064 Mph Claim
15 U Cooke Male 53:28 28.055 Mph Claim
16 D Sidwell Male 53:40 27.951 Mph Claim
17 D Wallwin Male Belper BC 53:52 27.847 Mph Claim
18 S Burns Male 53:58 27.795 Mph Claim
19 T Davies Male Icknield RC 53:59 27.787 Mph Claim
20 A West Male 54:21 27.599 Mph Claim
21 J Moore Male 54:27 27.549 Mph Claim
22 J Marshall Male Belper BC 54:31 27.515 Mph Claim
23 M Schofield Male 54:57 27.298 Mph Claim
24 A Green Male 55:04 27.24 Mph Claim
25 S Wilkins Male 55:15 27.15 Mph Claim
26 M Wynn Male 55:43 26.922 Mph Claim
27 A Roue Male 55:48 26.882 Mph Claim
28 M Shacklock Male 56:02 26.77 Mph Claim
29 P Griffin Male Newport (Shropshire) CC 56:18 26.643 Mph Claim
30 R Hembrough Male Team Swift 56:56 26.347 Mph Claim
31 S Geraci Male Team Swift 56:50 26.393 Mph Claim
32 G Bates Male Team Swift 56:56 26.347 Mph Claim
33 D Thompson Male Vet West Pennine Road Club 57:01 26.308 Mph
34 D Rimmer Male Senior Janus Road Club 57:11 26.232 Mph
35 D Gostelow Male 57:26 26.118 Mph Claim
36 Miss C Ella Male 57:28 26.102 Mph Claim
37 T Challinor Male 57:33 26.065 Mph Claim
38 S Rimmer Male 58:06 25.818 Mph Claim
39 A Hazard Male 58:07 25.81 Mph Claim
40 Ms L Day Male 58:43 25.547 Mph Claim
41 S Burrows Male Featherstone RC 58:56 25.453 Mph Claim
42 Miss L Collins Male 58:58 25.438 Mph Claim
43 Ms R Mellor Male 59:03 25.402 Mph Claim
44 M Church Male 59:21 25.274 Mph Claim
45 Mrs S Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 59:46 25.098 Mph
46 M Shore Male 59:48 25.084 Mph Claim
47 S King Male 1:00:03 24.979 Mph Claim
48 Miss C Lee Male 1:00:04 24.973 Mph Claim
48 Mrs V Dawson Male Matlock CC 1:00:04 24.973 Mph Claim
50 A Barnard Male 1:00:14 24.903 Mph Claim
51 G Roberts Male 1:00:26 24.821 Mph Claim
52 K Fearnshaw Male 1:01:06 24.55 Mph Claim
53 B Gale Male 1:01:10 24.523 Mph Claim
54 E Powell Male 1:01:14 24.497 Mph Claim
55 Mrs J Corbett Male Team Swift 1:02:07 24.148 Mph Claim
56 Miss J Blackburn Male Featherstone RC 1:02:22 24.052 Mph Claim
57 Mrs A Staley Male 1:02:31 23.994 Mph Claim
58 P Collett Male 1:02:54 23.848 Mph Claim
59 Ms T Taylor Male 1:03:19 23.691 Mph Claim
60 M Armstrong Male 1:03:25 23.653 Mph Claim
61 Mrs L Clowes Male 1:03:25 23.653 Mph Claim
62 A Perkin Male 1:03:33 23.604 Mph Claim
63 Miss A Laycock Male Warwickshire Road Club 1:07:21 22.272 Mph Claim
64 Mrs B Perkin Male 1:10:50 21.177 Mph Claim