East Anglian CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Apr-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 18-Apr-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Balls Male 51:54 28.902 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Arnold Male 52:35 28.526 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jim Burgess Male Anglia Velo 53:47 27.89 Mph 0 Claim
4 Dave Green Male 54:40 27.439 Mph 0 Claim
5 Andre Dyason Male 54:50 27.356 Mph 0 Claim
6 Mark Donald Male 55:05 27.232 Mph 0 Claim
7 Gary Rushmore Male 55:57 26.81 Mph 0 Claim
8 Robert Davies Male 55:58 26.802 Mph 0 Claim
9 Duncan Murphy Male Senior 56:00 26.786 Mph 0
10 Martin Long Male 56:05 26.746 Mph 0 Claim
11 David Bradnam Male 56:29 26.557 Mph 0 Claim
12 Geoff Frost Male Senior API-Metrow 56:29 26.557 Mph 0
13 Jason Nixon Male 56:33 26.526 Mph 0 Claim
14 Oliver Milk Male 56:54 26.362 Mph 0 Claim
15 Chris Nudds Male 57:04 26.285 Mph 0 Claim
16 Lee Calderon Male 57:12 26.224 Mph 0 Claim
17 James Rush Male 57:34 26.057 Mph 0 Claim
18 David Staff Male Anglia Velo 57:40 26.012 Mph 0 Claim
19 Liam Gentry Male Senior 57:50 25.937 Mph 0
20 Will Bamber Male Senior 58:00 25.862 Mph 0
21 Gary Smith Male 58:25 25.678 Mph 0 Claim
22 Joe Skipper Male 58:28 25.656 Mph 0 Claim
23 Bobby De'ath Male Anglia Velo 58:54 25.467 Mph 0 Claim
24 Neil Mcgann Male 58:57 25.446 Mph 0 Claim
25 Jan Ertner Male Vet 59:07 25.374 Mph 0
26 Alan Stevenson Male 59:22 25.267 Mph 0 Claim
27 Laurence Wright Male 59:28 25.225 Mph 0 Claim
28 Nick Esser Male 59:32 25.196 Mph 0 Claim
29 Sue Fenwick Male 59:35 25.175 Mph 0 Claim
30 Graham Davison Male 59:36 25.168 Mph 0 Claim
31 Colin Bunnett Male 1:00:21 24.855 Mph 0 Claim
32 Vince Gedge Male Norwich A B C 1:00:27 24.814 Mph 0 Claim
33 Timothy Finch Male Norwich A B C 1:00:42 24.712 Mph 0 Claim
34 Eddie Dean Male Norwich A B C 1:00:43 24.705 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark Fairhead Male 1:01:06 24.55 Mph 0 Claim
36 Adam Cross Male 1:01:08 24.537 Mph 0 Claim
37 Steve Rush Male 1:01:22 24.444 Mph 0 Claim
38 John Dupen Male 1:01:28 24.404 Mph 0 Claim
39 David Moore Male Vet Norwich A B C 1:02:07 24.148 Mph 0
40 Ian Mccluskey Male 1:02:10 24.129 Mph 0 Claim
41 Simon James Scott Male Senior 1:02:25 24.032 Mph 0
42 Laura Gambling Male 1:02:44 23.911 Mph 0 Claim
43 Roger Graham Male Norwich A B C 1:03:05 23.778 Mph 0 Claim
44 Brian Platts Male 1:03:18 23.697 Mph 0 Claim
45 Duncan Lorne Male Norwich A B C 1:03:40 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
46 Nick Paravani Male 1:04:35 23.226 Mph 0 Claim
47 Lewis Bird Male 1:04:46 23.16 Mph 0 Claim
48 Jim Stow Male 1:05:38 22.855 Mph 0 Claim
49 Phil Hollingsworth Male 1:05:47 22.802 Mph 0 Claim
50 John Coles Male 1:06:13 22.653 Mph 0 Claim
51 Keith Grasby Male 1:06:26 22.579 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Gilbert Male 1:06:50 22.444 Mph 0 Claim
53 Peter Hopkins Male 1:07:11 22.327 Mph 0 Claim
54 Simon Hardy Male Vet 1:07:26 22.244 Mph 0
55 Robert Day Male Vet 1:07:32 22.212 Mph 0
56 Martin Sida-page Male 1:07:32 22.212 Mph 0 Claim
57 Adrian Perkin Male 1:08:59 21.745 Mph 0 Claim
58 Julia Ertner Male 1:09:19 21.64 Mph 0 Claim
59 Nicola Hawkes Male 1:09:24 21.614 Mph 0 Claim
60 John Thompson Male 1:09:47 21.495 Mph 0 Claim
61 Paul Anderson Male Great Yarmouth C C 1:12:38 20.652 Mph 0 Claim
62 Kenneth Nicholls Male 1:12:52 20.586 Mph 0 Claim
63 Tracy Prewer Male 1:14:42 20.081 Mph 0 Claim
64 Brian Foster Male Norwich A B C 1:15:41 19.82 Mph 0 Claim
65 Maureen Nicholls Male 1:22:14 18.241 Mph 0 Claim
66 Ray Legg Male 1:22:20 18.219 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Mike Rainton Male 0 Claim
DNS Ron Back Male 0 Claim
DNS John Tovell Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Newnham Male 0 Claim
DNS Geoff Bateman Male Anglia Velo 0 Claim
DNS James Eman Male Anglia Velo 0 Claim
DNS Bob Quarton Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Lloyd Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter James Male 0 Claim