City RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 R Thompson Male Bridlington CC 20:42 28.985 Mph 0 Claim
2 M Rodman Male 20:56 28.662 Mph 0 Claim
3 A Dearing Male Matlock CC 21:00 28.571 Mph 0 Claim
4 G Davis Male 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
5 I Potter Male 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
6 D Mullier Male 21:37 27.756 Mph 0 Claim
7 R Robinson Male 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
8 P Hutchinson Male Boston Wheelers CC 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
9 J Hanson Male 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
10 G Ward Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
11 M Bacon Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
12 G Briggs Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
13 M Youngson Male 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
14 A Pyatt Male Janus Road Club 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
15 A Hogarth Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
16 N Hanson Male Seacroft Whs 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
17 M Carter Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
18 P Griffiths Male Alford Whs 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
19 D Moore Male 22:27 26.725 Mph 0 Claim
20 C Gower Male 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
21 D Garland Male ABC Centreville 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
22 I Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
23 M Dyer Male 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
24 P Jones Male Vet 22:33 26.607 Mph 0
25 A Gill Male Pedalsport CC 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
26 M Lester Male 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
27 I Lindsay Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
28 H Firth Male 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
29 P Complin Male 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
30 D Cunningham Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
31 P Heywood Male Holme Valley Whs 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
32 I Hutchinson Male Drighlington BC 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
33 D McLeavy Male 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
34 A Ingram Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
35 N Fairfield Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
36 A Bell Male 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
37 A Perkin Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
38 M Shore Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
39 M Moseley Male Featherstone RC 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
40 B Taylor Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
41 N Warnes Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
42 G Brown Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
43 D Pennock Male West Pennine Road Club 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
44 N Healey Male West Pennine Road Club 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
45 A Clovis Male Team Swift 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
46 P Stirk Male 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
47 R Hogarth Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
48 R Bielby Male Hull Thursday RC 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
49 R Hornsby Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
50 A Lumley Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
51 D Wright Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
52 B Dawson Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
53 P Eden Male Hull Thursday RC 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
54 K Spink Male 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
55 G Sheard Male Otley CC 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
56 D Fitzpatrick Male Drighlington BC 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
57 M McLeavy Male 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
58 D Wood Male 23:38 25.387 Mph 0 Claim
59 P MacKlam Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
60 N Smith Male Drighlington BC 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
61 M Scott Male 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
62 P Harrison Male 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
63 D Philipson Male 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
64 J Buddle Male Otley CC 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
65 M Anderson Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
66 G Bryan Male Featherstone RC 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
67 S Ives Male West Pennine Road Club 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
68 A Spittlehouse Male Calder Clarion 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
69 C Wallis Male 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
70 L Scott Male 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
71 C Chandler Male Vet 24:31 24.473 Mph 0
72 M Riches Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
73 L Phillips Male 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
74 I McColl Male 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
75 A Vaughan Male 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
76 B Ward Male 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
77 E Blisitt Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
78 P Batch Male Scunthorpe RC 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
79 M Brown Male Otley CC 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
80 M Coward Male Bronte Whs 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
81 P Ridpath Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
82 S Wadsworth Male 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
83 S Wilson Male 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
84 J Slater Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
85 K Buck Male Malton Whs 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
86 G Hague Male 25:10 23.84 Mph 0 Claim
87 J Mould Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
88 B Waslidge Male 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
89 N Howarth Male 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
90 J MacKlam Male 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
91 J Churchman Male Otley CC 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
92 S Shuttleworth Male Altrincham Ravens CC 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
93 M Phillips Male Drighlington BC 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
94 E Bark Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
95 B Rose Male Brough Whs 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
96 A Thackray Male Team Swift 26:06 22.988 Mph 0 Claim
97 M Wolstenholme Male 26:10 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
98 M Whiteley Male Holme Valley Whs 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
99 C Wynne Male 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
100 S Whittle Male Wetherby Whs 26:38 22.528 Mph 0 Claim
101 B Censi Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
102 P Watson Male 27:04 22.167 Mph 0 Claim
103 J Ogden Male Altrincham Ravens CC 27:13 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
104 B Goulden Male 27:14 22.031 Mph 0 Claim
105 C Fisher Male 27:24 21.897 Mph 0 Claim
106 E Pollard Male Drighlington BC 27:53 21.518 Mph 0 Claim
107 G Dawson T Male 28:59 20.701 Mph 0 Claim
108 S Vare Male Drighlington BC 29:39 20.236 Mph 0 Claim
109 G Lawrence Male 30:10 19.889 Mph 0 Claim
110 K McDonald Male 30:27 19.704 Mph 0 Claim
111 B Whitefield Male 35:39 16.83 Mph 0 Claim
112 P Benham Male 38:41 15.51 Mph 0 Claim
DNS G Mills T Male South Pennine RC 0 Claim
DNS R Walker Male 0 Claim
DNS J Halloran Male Cambridge CC 0 Claim
DNS A Kaye Male Hull Thursday RC 0 Claim
DNS M Lewis Male 0 Claim
DNS R Norrie Male 0 Claim
DNS M Spink Male 0 Claim
DNS G Young Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS R Baker Male ABC Centreville 0 Claim
DNS T Washbrook Male 0 Claim