North Road CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Luke Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 56:06 26.738 Mph 0 Claim
2 Ross Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 56:48 26.409 Mph 0 Claim
3 Iam Cammish Male 57:16 26.194 Mph 0 Claim
4 Simon Cannings Male Team Milton Keynes 57:47 25.959 Mph 0 Claim
5 Tony Parks Male 58:13 25.766 Mph 0 Claim
6 Duncan Murphy Male Senior 58:56 25.453 Mph 0
7 Nigel Stephens Male 59:00 25.424 Mph 0 Claim
8 Martin Reynolds Male Cambridge CC 1:00:17 24.883 Mph 0 Claim
9 Stephen Thomas Male Stevenage CC 1:00:30 24.794 Mph 0 Claim
10 Steve Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 1:00:41 24.719 Mph 0 Claim
11 Tony May Male North Road CC 1:00:54 24.631 Mph 0 Claim
12 Phil Lisher Male 1:01:05 24.557 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Webster Male 1:01:15 24.49 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steven Sexton Male North Road CC 1:01:33 24.371 Mph 0 Claim
15 Rik Palmer Male API-Metrow 1:01:43 24.305 Mph 0 Claim
16 Tim Brown Male North Road CC 1:02:25 24.032 Mph 0 Claim
17 Alex Peeke Male 1:02:43 23.917 Mph 0 Claim
18 Roger Porter Male Verulam CC 1:02:48 23.886 Mph 0 Claim
19 Philip Young Male 1:03:08 23.76 Mph 0 Claim
20 Daniel Ayton Male London Dynamo 1:03:32 23.61 Mph 0 Claim
21 Richard Moule Male 1:03:37 23.579 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Kiely Male North Road CC 1:03:48 23.511 Mph 0 Claim
23 Simon Best Male North Road CC 1:03:53 23.481 Mph 0 Claim
24 Catherine Essex Male 1:05:10 23.018 Mph 0 Claim
25 Phill Keefe Male 1:05:25 22.93 Mph 0 Claim
26 Carmelo Luggeri Male CC Ashwell 1:05:58 22.739 Mph 0 Claim
27 Simon Layfield Male 1:06:14 22.647 Mph 0 Claim
28 Julian King Male 1:06:19 22.619 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Somerset Male North Road CC 1:07:20 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
30 Nick Ison Male North Road CC 1:07:26 22.244 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Ledgerton Male Hitchin Nomads CC 1:07:40 22.168 Mph 0 Claim
32 Peter Walton Male 1:07:57 22.075 Mph 0 Claim
33 Nick Harris Male North Road CC 1:08:53 21.776 Mph 0 Claim
34 Alan Harvey Male Shorter Rochford RT 1:09:01 21.734 Mph 0 Claim
35 Richard Roomans Male North Road CC 1:10:12 21.368 Mph 0 Claim
36 Chris Smith Male Whitewebbs CC 1:10:14 21.358 Mph 0 Claim
37 Joanna Spragg Male Senior Aylesbury CC 1:10:15 21.353 Mph 0
38 Simon Douglas Male 1:10:44 21.207 Mph 0 Claim
39 Howard Ashmore Male 1:10:53 21.162 Mph 0 Claim
40 Roger Sewell Male 1:11:10 21.078 Mph 0 Claim
41 Andrew Porter Male 1:11:43 20.916 Mph 0 Claim
42 Tim Smith Male 1:11:49 20.887 Mph 0 Claim
43 Les Church Male 1:12:32 20.68 Mph 0 Claim
44 George Bateman Male 1:12:56 20.567 Mph 0 Claim
45 Paul Shuttleworth Male 1:20:56 18.534 Mph 0 Claim
46 Julie Shuttleworth Male 1:26:56 17.255 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Michael Richardson Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Booth Male North Road CC 0 Claim
DNS Steve James Male North Road CC 0 Claim
DNS Robert Blackmore Male 0 Claim
DNS Tim Read Male Stevenage CC 0 Claim