Victoria CC 10.2

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Mark Arnold Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 22:07 27.671 Mph 0 Claim
2 Rob Young Male 22:58 26.647 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ken Platts Male 23:02 26.57 Mph 0 Claim
4 Simon Bateson Male 23:07 26.474 Mph 0 Claim
5 Thomas Platts Male 23:33 25.987 Mph 0 Claim
5 Simon Smythe Male 23:33 25.987 Mph 0 Claim
7 Owen Bannister Male 23:41 25.841 Mph 0 Claim
7 Martin Reynolds Male 23:41 25.841 Mph 0 Claim
9 Neil Dowie Male 23:47 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
10 Nick Green Male 23:53 25.624 Mph 0 Claim
11 Neil Hornett Male 23:58 25.535 Mph 0 Claim
12 Nick Jackson Male 24:01 25.482 Mph 0 Claim
13 Rik Palmer Male API-Metrow 24:24 25.082 Mph 0 Claim
14 Bryce Conduit Male 24:41 24.794 Mph 0 Claim
15 Noah Knock Male 24:46 24.71 Mph 0 Claim
16 Nikki Juniper Male 24:56 24.545 Mph 0 Claim
17 Carl Bond Male 25:02 24.447 Mph 0 Claim
18 Shaun Jenkinson Male 25:16 24.221 Mph 0 Claim
19 Steve Presland Male 25:29 24.015 Mph 0 Claim
20 Geoff Bridger Male 25:35 23.921 Mph 0 Claim
21 Colin Davies Male 26:07 23.433 Mph 0 Claim
22 Kevin Whelan Male 26:16 23.299 Mph 0 Claim
23 Les Church Male 26:29 23.108 Mph 0 Claim
24 David Solomon Male 26:32 23.065 Mph 0 Claim
25 Stephen Holmes Male Senior 26:36 23.007 Mph 0
26 Les Howell Male 26:41 22.935 Mph 0 Claim
27 Bill Broadfield Male 26:44 22.892 Mph 0 Claim
28 Alan Harvey Male 26:55 22.736 Mph 0 Claim
29 Charlotte Hornett Male 27:02 22.638 Mph 0 Claim
31 Cliff Loveday Male 27:05 22.597 Mph 0 Claim
32 Bob Jones Male 27:21 22.376 Mph 0 Claim
33 Phil Baldwin Male 27:31 22.241 Mph 0 Claim
34 Phil Bullen Male 27:38 22.147 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ron Back Male 27:41 22.107 Mph 0 Claim
36 David Ledgerton Male 27:44 22.067 Mph 0 Claim
37 Paul Hirst Male Vet 27:54 21.935 Mph 0
38 Brian Hussey Male 28:03 21.818 Mph 0 Claim
39 Joanne Knight Male 28:25 21.536 Mph 0 Claim
40 Arthur Dobbin Male 28:29 21.486 Mph 0 Claim
41 Dave Bennett Male 28:48 21.25 Mph 0 Claim
42 Anthony Whale Male 28:49 21.237 Mph 0 Claim
43 Bradley Hirst Male 29:07 21.019 Mph 0 Claim
44 Gordon Biggs Male 29:08 21.007 Mph 0 Claim
45 Bill Caton Male 29:11 20.971 Mph 0 Claim
46 Peter Baumber Male 29:16 20.911 Mph 0 Claim
47 Alun Millard Male 29:29 20.757 Mph 0 Claim
48 Gary Matthews Male 29:39 20.64 Mph 0 Claim
49 Bob Brabbins Male 29:43 20.594 Mph 0 Claim
50 Peter Horsnell Male 29:45 20.571 Mph 0 Claim
51 Rickaby S-sanders Male 30:38 19.978 Mph 0 Claim
52 Michael Keen Male 31:10 19.636 Mph 0 Claim
53 Julie Shuttleworth Male 32:50 18.639 Mph 0 Claim
54 Gloria Tanner Male 35:43 17.135 Mph 0 Claim
55 Peter Anstey Male 36:32 16.752 Mph 0 Claim
56 Mary Horsnell Male 42:33 14.383 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Dominic Whitehead Male 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Lodge Male 0 Claim
DNS John Bonnyhood Male 0 Claim
DNS Nadya Labib Male Serpentine Running Club 0 Claim
DNS Paul Shuttleworth Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Dunkley Male 0 Claim
DNS Terry Law Male 0 Claim