ESCA 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 13-Jun-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Dennis Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:47:11 27.989 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nick Dwyer Male 1:51:43 26.854 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rob Pelham Male 1:52:46 26.604 Mph 0 Claim
4 Iain Brogden Male 1:54:12 26.27 Mph 0 Claim
5 James Ryan Male 1:56:13 25.814 Mph 0 Claim
6 David Shepherd Male GS Stella 1:56:48 25.685 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Newton Male Bec CC 1:57:38 25.503 Mph 0 Claim
8 Tony Reeves Male GS Stella 2:00:06 24.979 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steven Morgan Male Tooting BC 2:00:35 24.879 Mph 0 Claim
10 Michael Valks Male 2:01:02 24.787 Mph 0 Claim
11 Peter Morris Male 2:01:52 24.617 Mph 0 Claim
12 Alan MacInnes Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 2:02:28 24.496 Mph 0 Claim
13 Andy Cox Male 2:03:16 24.337 Mph 0 Claim
14 Tom Glandfield Male Senior 2:03:32 24.285 Mph 0
15 Peter Baker Male 2:04:10 24.161 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Bashford Male 2:04:11 24.158 Mph 0 Claim
17 Matt Coombs Male 2:05:27 23.914 Mph 0 Claim
18 Johan Stegers Male 2:05:42 23.866 Mph 0 Claim
19 Peter Moon Male 2:06:24 23.734 Mph 0 Claim
20 Stuart Jago Male C4 2:08:11 23.404 Mph 0
21 Kevin Bashford Male Vet East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 2:08:49 23.289 Mph 0
22 Geoff Smith Male 2:08:55 23.271 Mph 0 Claim
23 Simon Neave Male South Western Road Club 2:09:09 23.229 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mike Levett Male 2:09:30 23.166 Mph 0 Claim
25 Alan Lloyd Male 2:09:52 23.101 Mph 0 Claim
26 Oliver Tuckley Male 2:09:56 23.089 Mph 0 Claim
27 Stephen Connery Male 2:11:36 22.796 Mph 0 Claim
28 Adam Ford Male 2:11:56 22.739 Mph 0 Claim
29 Thomas Baker Male 2:12:44 22.602 Mph 0 Claim
30 Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 2:12:58 22.562 Mph 0 Claim
31 John Mankelow Male 2:14:13 22.352 Mph 0 Claim
32 Ben Fielden Male ...a3crg 2:14:19 22.335 Mph 0 Claim
33 Tony Murphy Male 2:14:34 22.294 Mph 0 Claim
34 Nathan Gale Male 2:15:40 22.113 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andrew Green Male 2:17:57 21.747 Mph 0 Claim
36 Duncan Fuller Male 2:18:13 21.705 Mph 0 Claim
37 Kevin Doe Male 2:18:18 21.692 Mph 0 Claim
38 Hugh Procter Male 2:19:05 21.57 Mph 0 Claim
39 Paul Valks Male 2:19:28 21.51 Mph 0 Claim
40 Richard Traynor Male East Grinstead Tri Club 2:20:42 21.322 Mph 0 Claim
41 Stephen Gaston Male 2:21:01 21.274 Mph 0 Claim
42 Helen Millier Male 2:21:02 21.272 Mph 0 Claim
43 Steve Owles Male 2:21:39 21.179 Mph 0 Claim
44 Alan Crewe Male 2:23:55 20.845 Mph 0 Claim
45 Robert Downham Male 2:25:30 20.619 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Beale Male 2:27:53 20.286 Mph 0 Claim
47 Debbie Evers Male 2:30:28 19.938 Mph 0 Claim
48 Simon Yates Male 2:31:22 19.819 Mph 0 Claim
49 Andrew Parsons Male 2:34:28 19.422 Mph 0 Claim
50 Chris Parker Male 2:35:09 19.336 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Brian Molloy Male 0 Claim
DNS Natasha Fuller Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Logan Male 0 Claim
DNS Naomi Dandridge Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Cowlard Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Gary King Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Medhurst Male 0 Claim
DNS Nathan Chamberlain Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Stevens Male 0 Claim
DNS Harry Featherstone Male 0 Claim