YCF 15

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Jun-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joel Wainman Male Team Swift 33:07 27.177 Mph 0 Claim
2 Steve Smales Male Boneshakers RT 33:37 26.772 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ian Fairweather Male 34:01 26.457 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ged Millward Male Vet Otley CC 34:05 26.406 Mph 0
5 Nigel Haigh Male 34:34 26.037 Mph 0 Claim
6 Richard Hey Male Holme Valley Whs 34:57 25.751 Mph 0 Claim
7 Michael Schofield Male Vet Pedalsport CC 35:00 25.714 Mph 0
8 David Thompson Male 35:09 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
9 Wayne Thorpe Male Team Swift 35:16 25.52 Mph 0 Claim
10 Derek Roe Male Team Swift 35:22 25.448 Mph 0 Claim
11 Matt Lunn Male Team Swift 35:27 25.388 Mph 0 Claim
12 Blair Buss Male Pedalsport CC 35:35 25.293 Mph 0 Claim
13 Stephen Robinson Male Holme Valley Whs 35:58 25.023 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mark Johnson Male 36:13 24.85 Mph 0 Claim
15 James Cullen Male Otley CC 36:22 24.748 Mph 0 Claim
16 Stephen Wood Male 36:23 24.736 Mph 0 Claim
16 Steven Smith Male 36:23 24.736 Mph 0 Claim
18 Mike Shacklock Male 36:26 24.703 Mph 0 Claim
19 Nigel Goscinski Male 36:35 24.601 Mph 0 Claim
20 Christopher Goodway Male 37:11 24.204 Mph 0 Claim
21 Gary Terry Male Holme Valley Whs 37:27 24.032 Mph 0 Claim
22 Nick Hanson Male 37:35 23.947 Mph 0 Claim
22 Tony Stott Male 37:35 23.947 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mike Potter Male 37:58 23.705 Mph 0 Claim
25 Ian Lazenby Male 38:54 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
26 Dave Priestman Male 39:03 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
27 Nigel Bennett Male 39:41 22.679 Mph 0 Claim
28 Cliff Beldon Male Airedale Olympic 40:25 22.268 Mph 0 Claim
29 Bill Straker Male Peak Road Club 40:28 22.24 Mph 0 Claim
30 Mike Cole Male Huddersfield RC 41:13 21.836 Mph 0 Claim
31 Annabel Sill Male 41:36 21.635 Mph 0 Claim
32 Madeleine Smith Male Otley CC 41:56 21.463 Mph 0 Claim
33 Gary Rhodes Male Vet Drighlington BC 42:26 21.21 Mph 0
34 Jason Kotch Male 42:28 21.193 Mph 0 Claim
35 Robert Tate Male 42:35 21.135 Mph 0 Claim
36 Denise Shackleton Male 43:09 20.857 Mph 0 Claim
37 Samantha Mannion Male Holme Valley Whs 43:17 20.793 Mph 0 Claim
38 Claire Jessop Male Otley CC 43:35 20.65 Mph 0 Claim
39 Isobel Fletcher Male 43:37 20.634 Mph 0 Claim
40 Karen Taylor Male 44:53 20.052 Mph 0 Claim
41 Stuart Whittle Male 45:54 19.608 Mph 0 Claim
42 Cheryl Trueman Male Team Swift 46:12 19.48 Mph 0 Claim
43 Brenda Littlefair Male East Bradford CC 50:11 17.934 Mph 0 Claim
44 Janet Tate Male Leeds Westfield CC 50:23 17.863 Mph 0 Claim
DNS John Hatfield Male Ravensthorpe CC 0 Claim
DNS George Young Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Greg Jessop Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Dion Magyar Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Peacock Male Harrogate Nova CC 0 Claim