East Anglian CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Jun-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Balls Male 20:17 29.58 Mph 0 Claim
2 James Eman Male Anglia Velo 20:35 29.149 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jim Burgess Male Anglia Velo 20:39 29.055 Mph 0 Claim
4 Matthew Cook Male 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
5 Gary Rushmore Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
6 Brian Phillips Male 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
7 Geoff Frost Male Senior 21:34 27.82 Mph 0
8 Stewart Lyons Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
9 Matthew Toone Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
10 Owen Bannister Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
11 Robert Davies Male 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
12 Neil Vaughan Male 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
13 Guy Stevens Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
13 Dean Fuller Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
13 Oliver Milk Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
16 Martin Pyne Male Anglia Velo 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
17 Laurence Wright Male North Norfolk Whs 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chris Nudds Male 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
19 Patrick Ellis Male 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
20 Alan Stevenson Male 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
21 Eddie Dean Male Norwich A B C 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
22 Karl Read Male North Norfolk Whs 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
23 Mark Hewnham Male 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
24 Vince Gedge Male Norwich A B C 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
25 Gary Funnell Male 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
26 Graham Davison Male North Norfolk Whs 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
27 Geoff Bateman Male Anglia Velo 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
28 Michael Mclnerney Male Wisbech Whs 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mark Elmy Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
30 Richard Carrington Male 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
31 Simon Scott Male Senior 23:41 25.334 Mph 0
31 Laura Gambling Lady Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andy Tyler Male Great Yarmouth C C 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
34 Don Saunders Male 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
35 Martin Sida-page Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
36 Declan Davis Male 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jason Turner Male Norwich A B C 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
38 Mark Fairhead Male 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
39 Steve Rush Male North Norfolk Whs 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
40 Charles Rowe Male 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
41 Peter James Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
42 Mark Ready Male 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
43 Keith Grasby Male 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
44 Robert Day Male Vet 24:42 24.291 Mph 0
45 Paul Sims Male 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim