Elmet CRC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Jun-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andy Jackson Male 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
2 Steve Smales Male 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Thompson Male 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
4 Michael Schofield Male Vet Pedalsport CC 22:33 26.607 Mph 0
5 Ged Millward Male Vet Otley CC 22:42 26.431 Mph 0
6 Blair Buss Male Pedalsport CC 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
7 Paul M Kirk Male Drighlington BC 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
8 Nigel Goscinski Male 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
9 Richard Hey Male Holme Valley Whs 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
10 Steven Smith Male Yorkshire Road Club 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
11 Mark Johnson Male Yorkshire Road Club 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
12 Stephen Rimmer Male Holme Valley Whs 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
13 Christopher Goodway Male Malton Whs 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
14 Ian Peacock Male Harrogate Nova CC 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mike Potter Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mike Shacklock Male Yorkshire Road Club 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
18 Stan Mills Male Yorkshire Road Club 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
19 Greystone Small Male Bridlington CC 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
20 Rachael Mellor Male Holme Valley Whs 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
21 Phil Hurt Male Yorkshire Road Club 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ian Lazenby Male Seacroft Whs 25:23 23.637 Mph 0 Claim
23 Robert Porter Male ABC Centreville 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
24 Cliff Beldon Male Airedale Olympic 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
25 Nigel Bennett Male Meanwood Whs 26:04 23.017 Mph 0 Claim
26 Geoff Sheard Male Otley CC 26:18 22.813 Mph 0 Claim
27 Lain McColl Male 27:03 22.181 Mph 0 Claim
28 Howard Blakeley Male Wetherby Whs 27:28 21.844 Mph 0 Claim
29 Rebecca Womersley Male 27:46 21.608 Mph 0 Claim
30 Richard Haigh Male Holme Valley Whs 29:01 20.677 Mph 0 Claim
31 Stuart Whittle Male Wetherby Whs 29:13 20.536 Mph 0 Claim
32 John Griffiths Male Yorkshire Road Club 30:47 19.491 Mph 0 Claim
33 Stephen J Parkinson Male Harrogate Nova CC 30:56 19.396 Mph 0 Claim
34 Colin Taylor Male 32:54 18.237 Mph 0 Claim
35 Brenda Littlefair Male East Bradford CC 33:08 18.108 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Denise Shackleton Male Yorkshire Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Tony Stott Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Terry Male Holme Valley Whs 0 Claim
DNS Samantha Mannion Male Holme Valley Whs 0 Claim