Whitewebbs CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Richard O'Rourke Male 19:31 30.742 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mike Piper Male San Fairy Ann CC 19:36 30.611 Mph 0 Claim
3 Luke Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 19:37 30.585 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ross Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 19:39 30.534 Mph 0 Claim
5 Mark Jones Male 19:44 30.405 Mph 0 Claim
6 Dr Don Milliken Male London Dynamo 19:47 30.328 Mph 0 Claim
7 Murat Ozdenya Male 19:58 30.049 Mph 0 Claim
8 David Lane Male 20:02 29.949 Mph 0 Claim
8 Lee Turner Male 20:02 29.949 Mph 0 Claim
10 Richard Harrison Male 20:11 29.727 Mph 0 Claim
11 Roger Bryant Male 20:12 29.702 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andre Dyason Male St Ives CC 20:16 29.605 Mph 0 Claim
13 Simon Cannings Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 20:18 29.556 Mph 0
14 Pete Lawrence Male Senior 20:23 29.435 Mph 0
15 Chris Rimes Male 20:26 29.363 Mph 0 Claim
16 Nick Hastler Male 20:27 29.339 Mph 0 Claim
17 Ralph Mullan Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 20:30 29.268 Mph 0
18 Tom Kruger Male 20:36 29.125 Mph 0 Claim
19 Gavin Atkins Male Hemel Hempstead CC 20:39 29.055 Mph 0 Claim
20 Lee Chaplin Male 20:43 28.961 Mph 0 Claim
21 Paul Gamlin Male 20:44 28.938 Mph 0 Claim
22 Tony Parks Male 20:46 28.892 Mph 0 Claim
23 Steve Legg Male 20:47 28.869 Mph 0 Claim
24 Damian Cairns Male San Fairy Ann CC 20:51 28.776 Mph 0 Claim
25 Chris Sheppard Male Senior 20:52 28.753 Mph 0
26 Damien Foy Male 20:54 28.707 Mph 0 Claim
27 Steve Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 20:55 28.685 Mph 0 Claim
27 Nick Green Male 20:55 28.685 Mph 0 Claim
29 Stuart Tarry Male Team Sanjan Design 20:56 28.662 Mph 0 Claim
30 David Bradnam Male 20:57 28.639 Mph 0 Claim
31 Nicholas Pitt Male Team Sanjan Design 21:00 28.571 Mph 0 Claim
32 Dr Robert Saunders Male 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andy Blower Male 21:06 28.435 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mark Griffins Male 21:07 28.413 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ewan Hendon Male 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andy Page Male 21:14 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
37 Paul Granger Male 21:16 28.212 Mph 0 Claim
38 Neil Dowie Male Shorter Rochford RT 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
39 David Godden Male 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Iszatt Male API-Metrow 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
41 Chris Dyason Male Vet 21:43 27.628 Mph 0
42 Pete Hyland Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
43 Francis Jackson Male 21:52 27.438 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jeremy Temple Male 21:52 27.438 Mph 0 Claim
45 Clive Thomas Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
46 Simon Fitzhugh Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
46 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
46 Simon Best Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
49 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 22:02 27.231 Mph 0 Claim
50 Roger Porter Male Verulam CC 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
51 Alan West Male 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
52 Phill Keefe Male Bedfordshire Road CC 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
53 Christopher Greig Male 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
54 Graham Painter Male Chelmer CC 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
55 Alan Kidd Male Team Cambridge 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
56 Philip Young Male 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
57 Andrew Brown Male 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
58 Brian Evans Male Vet 22:43 26.412 Mph 0
59 Graham Pepperdine Male Verulam CC 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
60 David Rogers Male Hemel Hempstead CC 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
61 Alex Eason Male Chelmer CC 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
62 George Boden Male Chelmer CC 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
63 Bill Broardfield Male 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
64 Alan Crane Male Vet Team Sanjan Design 23:19 25.732 Mph 0
65 Phil Baldwin Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
66 Nikki Hunt Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
67 Michael Hennessy Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
68 Lawrence Evans Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
68 Ron Back Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
70 Les Howell Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
71 John Coles Male Wolsey RC 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
72 Peter Anstey Male 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
73 Paul Hirst Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
73 Chris Smith Male Whitewebbs CC 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
75 Anthony Whale Male 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
76 Andrew Porter Male 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
77 Bob Brabbins Male 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
78 Eric Marsh (Trike) Male 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
79 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
80 Brian Charmley Male Peterborough CC 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
81 Ron Sheath Male 27:42 21.66 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Dan Sadler Male 0 Claim
DNS Neill Coventry Male API-Metrow 0 Claim
DNS Anna Holder Male 0 Claim
DNS Julian King Male 0 Claim
DNS Jason Gurney Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Gareth Rose Male Icknield RC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Durrant Male 0 Claim
DNS Sylvain Garde Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Stewart Boucher Male Hemel Hempstead CC 0 Claim