Nottingham Clarion CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 James Perkins Male 00:20:36 29.125 Mph Claim
2 Silas Goldsworthy Male 00:21:06 28.435 Mph Claim
3 Shaun Eden Male Mapperley CC 00:21:20 28.124 Mph Claim
4 Alan Cooke Male 00:21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
5 Gary Davis Male 00:22:03 27.21 Mph Claim
6 Andrew Dearing Male Matlock CC 00:22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
7 Simon Dale Male 00:22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
8 Guy Cook Male 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
9 David Ash Male 00:22:23 26.805 Mph Claim
10 Ashley Roue Male 00:22:23 26.805 Mph Claim
11 Jason Varnam Male Mapperley CC 00:22:26 26.745 Mph Claim
12 David Ellis Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:22:26 26.745 Mph
13 Mike Adams Male Mapperley CC 00:22:34 26.587 Mph Claim
14 Jason Swann Male 00:22:43 26.412 Mph Claim
15 Matt Crouch Male 00:22:44 26.392 Mph Claim
16 David Swingler Male 00:23:02 26.049 Mph Claim
17 Andrew Smith Male Senior 00:23:04 26.011 Mph
18 Mark McCartney Male 00:23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
19 Gisli Jenkins Male Sherwood CC 00:23:09 25.917 Mph Claim
20 Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 00:23:10 25.899 Mph Claim
21 Craig Thursby Male 00:23:11 25.88 Mph Claim
22 Simon Hookway Male Sherwood CC 00:23:12 25.861 Mph Claim
23 Gary Bates Male Team Swift 00:23:26 25.604 Mph Claim
24 Mark Booth Male Kiveton Park Cycling Club 00:23:32 25.495 Mph Claim
25 Diane Moss Male 00:23:43 25.298 Mph Claim
26 Jim Crew Male 00:23:44 25.28 Mph Claim
27 Michael Wilkinson Male 00:23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
28 Paul Jenkins Male 00:23:59 25.017 Mph Claim
29 Stephen Walsh Male Sherwood CC 00:24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
30 Harry Crew Male 00:24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
31 Darren Kerry Male 00:24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
32 Robert Sewell Male 00:24:51 24.144 Mph Claim
33 Paul Harwood Male 00:25:05 23.92 Mph Claim
34 Martin Stubbs Male Matlock CC 00:25:06 23.904 Mph Claim
35 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
36 Ian Simpson Male 00:27:25 21.884 Mph Claim
37 Mandy Jackson Male 00:28:24 21.126 Mph Claim
38 Dennis May Male 00:28:24 21.126 Mph Claim
39 Seb Raikkonen Male 00:28:56 20.737 Mph Claim
40 Michael Reay Male Welland Valley CC 00:29:11 20.559 Mph Claim
DNS Matthew Bottrill Male Claim
DNS Philip Hurst Male Claim
DNS Russell Holmes Male Claim
DNS Gordon Baker Male Claim
DNS Jonathan Webb Male Claim
DNS Matthew Shaw Male Sherwood CC Claim
DNS Gary Sparkes Male Claim
DNS John Dixon Male Claim
DNS Stuart Smith Male Claim
DNS Mark Shardlow Male Matlock CC Claim
DNS Anthony Nash Male Claim
DNS Christine Beal Male Claim
DNS Mark Blagden Male Sheffrec CC Claim
DNS Mike Jones Male Claim
DNS Paul Young Male Sheffrec CC Claim